5,072

Homes in ZIP Code 21617

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $416,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Poplar School Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      619 Poplar School Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rosendale CR Realty

    • /40

      Est $568,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Little Eagle Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      315 Little Eagle Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $715,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Bavarian Turn, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      111 Bavarian Turn, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,750
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dane Ways Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $583,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Friendship Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      412 Friendship Dr, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lacaze TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /66

      Est $678,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Coon Box Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      825 Coon Box Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fornos Taylor Properties

    • /28

      Est $333,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      322 S Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lizzio TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $457,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1010 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Doyle Long & Foster

    • /64

      Est $1,867,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Lands End Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      405 Lands End Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $973/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Loveland Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /37

      Est $528,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Hope Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      208 Hope Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lona Todd Taylor Properties

    • /29

      Est $612,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Quail Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      113 Quail Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson Rosendale Realty

    • /34

      Est $432,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Watson Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      433 Watson Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Duley Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $441,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Burrisville Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      715 Burrisville Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dolan Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /46

      Est $400,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Stanford Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 Stanford Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Delayo Chaney Homes, LLC

    • /78

      Est $659,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1106 Dulin Clark Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $345,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Walnut St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      112 Walnut St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bogardus Compass

    • /28

      Est $374,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Church Hill Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      900 Church Hill Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Coursey Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /9

      Est $1,242,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Centreville Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • Built 1901
      2031 Centreville Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent david miller RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $517,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      311 S Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Coursey Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /40

      Est $470,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Fork Run Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      230 Fork Run Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Daniels The KW Collective

    • /47

      Est $345,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Glendale Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      201 Glendale Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Wichlinski Compass

    • /107

      Est $608,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      301 S Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Kent Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $247,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 S Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      334 S Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Powers Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice Homesale Realty

    • /41

      Est $486,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 White Marsh Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      225 White Marsh Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee McCracken Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /9

      Est $284,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      304 N Commerce St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bloodsworth Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /5

      Est $207,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 N Liberty St, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      329 N Liberty St, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tryon Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $450,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Coon Box Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      517 Coon Box Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Grimes Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /5

      Est $273,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Little Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 Little Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tryon Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $353,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Tilghman Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      202 Tilghman Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $257,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clark Clark & Co Realty, LLC

    • /76

      Est $652,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Fort Point Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      102 Fort Point Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Wichlinski Compass

    • /62

      Est $525,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 White Marsh Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      109 White Marsh Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /36

      Est $414,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Windsor Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      102 Windsor Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Watson - Bye RE/MAX

    • /93

      Est $855,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Fort Point Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      120 Fort Point Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Gray Engel & Völkers Annapolis

    • /62

      Est $338,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Little Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      305 Little Kidwell Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Wichlinski Compass

    • /39

      Est $449,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Glendale Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      105 Glendale Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $400,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Church Hill Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      808 Church Hill Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Smith RE/MAX

    • /94

      Est $640,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Watson Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      110 Watson Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /27

      Est $336,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Flat Iron Square Rd, Church Hill, MD 21623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      115 Flat Iron Square Rd, Church Hill, MD 21623

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dey Kevin Dey Realty

    • /16

      Est $510,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Coon Run Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      305 Coon Run Ln, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Clark Clark & Co Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $466,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Glendale Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      305 Glendale Ave, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,924
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Coulbourne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,732,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Clannihan Shop Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      252 Clannihan Shop Rd, Centreville, MD 21617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Callahan Benson & Mangold, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home