14,000

Properties in ZIP Code 20120

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $485,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Castle Harbor Way Unit 87, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5121 Castle Harbor Way Unit 87, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,200
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Strejeck Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $498,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      14455 Fallscliff Ln Unit 56, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14455 Fallscliff Ln Unit 56, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DESIREE REJEILI Samson Properties

    • /44

      Est $498,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      14457 Fallscliff Ln Unit 55, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14457 Fallscliff Ln Unit 55, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dinora Chacon Real Broker, LLC

    • /24

      Est $484,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      14461 Fallscliff Ln Unit 53, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14461 Fallscliff Ln Unit 53, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaila Millman Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $513,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Palmetto Bay Ct Unit 47, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5101 Palmetto Bay Ct Unit 47, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /38

      Est $504,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      14464 Glencrest Cir Unit 44, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14464 Glencrest Cir Unit 44, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cheperdak Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $512,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      14474 Glencrest Cir Unit 23, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14474 Glencrest Cir Unit 23, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danilo Bogdanovic Redfin Corporation

    • /38

      Est $491,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      14407 Fallscliff Ln Unit 19, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14407 Fallscliff Ln Unit 19, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Love RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /42

      Est $508,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      14417 Fallscliff Ln Unit 14, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14417 Fallscliff Ln Unit 14, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Yeh United Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $499,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      14421 Fallscliff Ln Unit 12, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14421 Fallscliff Ln Unit 12, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,121
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heathr Heath Samson Properties

    • /49

      Est $499,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      14443 Fallscliff Ln Unit 8, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14443 Fallscliff Ln Unit 8, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heathr Heath Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $501,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      14439 Fallscliff Ln Unit 6, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14439 Fallscliff Ln Unit 6, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /64

      Est $880,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      14386 Gulliver Rd, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14386 Gulliver Rd, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Olympia Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $851,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      14438 N Slope St, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14438 N Slope St, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $914,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      14374 N Slope St, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14374 N Slope St, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Kaszuba Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $836,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      14377 N Slope St, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14377 N Slope St, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie carpenter Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /61

      Est $665,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Woodfield Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5160 Woodfield Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parivash Jalaie Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    • /49

      Est $591,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Woodfield Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5104 Woodfield Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dilyara Daminova Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $636,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Woodfield Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5123 Woodfield Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Saa Samson Properties

    • /33

      Est $653,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      5127 Winding Woods Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5127 Winding Woods Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ritu Desai Samson Properties

    • /51

      Est $646,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      14335 Winding Woods Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14335 Winding Woods Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie McArtor Samson Properties

    • /63

      Est $657,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      14317 Winding Woods Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14317 Winding Woods Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Frank BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /32

      Est $643,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      5119 Winding Woods Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5119 Winding Woods Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Conway Long & Foster

    • /17

      Est $632,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Winding Woods Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5140 Winding Woods Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Kim Samson Properties

    • /59

      Est $848,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Braywood Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5221 Braywood Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Neal RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $856,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      14346 Brookmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14346 Brookmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Chen Magic Realty

    • /44

      Est $808,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      14334 Brookmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14334 Brookmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Nicholas EXP Realty, LLC

    • /80

      Est $858,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Woodleaf Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5221 Woodleaf Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauryn Eadie Real Broker, LLC

    • /58

      Est $837,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      5227 Woodleaf Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5227 Woodleaf Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damon Nicholas EXP Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $914,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      14323 Brookmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14323 Brookmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Huling Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /63

      Est $860,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      14351 Brookmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14351 Brookmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daan De Raedt Property Collective

    • /38

      Est $804,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      5248 Braywood Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5248 Braywood Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ela Moyer Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $1,009,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      14808 Windrift Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14808 Windrift Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker EXP Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $670,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Woodford Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5132 Woodford Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /74

      Est $639,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      14554 Oakmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14554 Oakmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jacob Samson Properties

    • /23

      Est $659,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Woodford Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5144 Woodford Dr, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shogufa Rahimi Classic Select Inc

    • /16

      Est $612,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      14513 Creek Branch Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14513 Creek Branch Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    • /40

      Est $619,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      14505 Creek Branch Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14505 Creek Branch Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Fulton Homestead Realty

    • /36

      Est $609,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      14516 Creek Branch Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14516 Creek Branch Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Judy Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $591,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      14524 Creek Branch Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14524 Creek Branch Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Wickwire RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home