47

Recently Sold Homes in 12919

Section Image
  • /8

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4 Eden Ln, Champlain, NY 12919

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $221,926

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Agent Non-Member

    4 Eden Ln, Champlain, NY 12919
  • /90

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    109 Southwick Rd, Champlain, NY 12919

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $173/SF

    Current Estimated Value $660,664

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Seymour Coldwell Banker Whitbeck Assoc. Plattsburgh

    109 Southwick Rd, Champlain, NY 12919
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10395 State Route 9, Champlain, NY 12919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jess Coffman Fesette Realty, LLC

    10395 State Route 9, Champlain, NY 12919
  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    351 Mason Rd, Champlain, NY 12919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $254,034

    Last Listing Agent Adisyn Sample Century 21 The One

    351 Mason Rd, Champlain, NY 12919
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11234 State Route 9, Champlain, NY 12919

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,625

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Wilson Century 21 The One

    11234 State Route 9, Champlain, NY 12919
  • /74

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    266 Creek Rd, Champlain, NY 12919

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $73/SF

    Current Estimated Value $459,451

    Last Listing Agent Jess Coffman Fesette Realty, LLC

    266 Creek Rd, Champlain, NY 12919
  • /25

    $168,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    347 Route 9b, Champlain, NY 12919

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gaelan Trombley Kavanaugh Realty-Plattsburgh

    347 Route 9b, Champlain, NY 12919

Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home