382

Recently Sold Homes in 85224

Section Image
  • /36

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2875 W Highland St Unit 1152, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,024

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Crognale Echo Real Estate

    2875 W Highland St Unit 1152, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /28

    $508,400

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1707 W Mission Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,952

    Last Listing Agent Nick Martin LPT Realty, LLC

    1707 W Mission Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    900 S 94th St Unit 1079, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,964

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Jauregui Andrews Realty ONE Group

    900 S 94th St Unit 1079, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /49

    $537,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2580 W Shannon Ct, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,705

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zhang Gold Trust Realty

    2580 W Shannon Ct, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /31

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1371 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,589

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly L. Ayers Desert Masters Realty & Property Management

    1371 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1317 W Estrella Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,881

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    1317 W Estrella Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /53

    $742,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    401 N Cholla St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,997

    Last Listing Agent Monica Cordova Re/Max Fine Properties

    401 N Cholla St, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /34

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1158 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,209

    Last Listing Agent Maria Clark Real Broker

    1158 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /41

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1209 W El Prado Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,363

    Last Listing Agent NANCY CASTRO Exzel Realty

    1209 W El Prado Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /59

    $472,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1621 N Longmore St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,130

    Last Listing Agent Katie Canar HomeSmart

    1621 N Longmore St, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2875 W Highland St Unit 1102, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,682

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Pankau Instasold

    2875 W Highland St Unit 1102, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /30

    $469,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1334 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,665

    Last Listing Agent Blake Williams Balboa Realty, LLC

    1334 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /48

    $541,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1849 W Calle Del Norte, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,422

    Last Listing Agent Bev J. Bermudez West USA Realty

    1849 W Calle Del Norte, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /13

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2400 W Los Arboles Place, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,811

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

    2400 W Los Arboles Place, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1825 W Ray Rd Unit 2074, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,415

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ratzken Two Brothers Realty & Co

    1825 W Ray Rd Unit 2074, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1233 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,386

    Last Listing Agent Randy Wiest DPR Realty LLC

    1233 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /45

    $551,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    360 N Apache Dr Unit 1, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,272

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rodriguez My Home Group Real Estate

    360 N Apache Dr Unit 1, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /22

    $344,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    900 S 94th St Unit 1156, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,830

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    900 S 94th St Unit 1156, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /32

    $448,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2369 W Shawnee Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,467

    Last Listing Agent Reigh Dempsey HomeSmart

    2369 W Shawnee Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /14

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2201 N Comanche Dr Unit 1094, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,236

    Last Listing Agent Holly Waxman Citiea

    2201 N Comanche Dr Unit 1094, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /36

    $477,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2210 N Los Altos Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,683

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    2210 N Los Altos Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /19

    $534,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2508 N Karen Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,178

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Bright Midland Real Estate Alliance

    2508 N Karen Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    900 S 94th St Unit 1166, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,733

    Last Listing Agent Craig Akers NextHome Valleywide

    900 S 94th St Unit 1166, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /21

    $312,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2201 N Comanche Dr Unit 1055, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,126

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Whitmore Affinity Home Assets LLC

    2201 N Comanche Dr Unit 1055, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /35

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2203 W Palomino Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,969

    Last Listing Agent Soroosh Ghafaripanah AZ Dream Homes

    2203 W Palomino Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /36

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2609 W Upland Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,998

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Parker Apex Residential

    2609 W Upland Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /53

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1624 N Calle Cir, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,855

    Last Listing Agent Lance Connolly West USA Realty

    1624 N Calle Cir, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /36

    $496,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1050 N Verano Way, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,754

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    1050 N Verano Way, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /17

    $398,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1238 W Carla Vista Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,823

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Reindl West USA Realty

    1238 W Carla Vista Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /47

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1606 N Apache Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,388

    Last Listing Agent Apryle Borst Arizona Best Real Estate

    1606 N Apache Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /23

    $529,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1800 W Shawnee Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,449

    Last Listing Agent Adam Barringer Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1800 W Shawnee Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /31

    $383,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1323 W Manor St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,325

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

    1323 W Manor St, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    2880 W Park Ave, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,401

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dempsey Redfin Corporation

    2880 W Park Ave, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1400 W Megan St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,186

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Bauer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1400 W Megan St, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /36

    $469,995

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1408 W El Monte Place, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,645

    Last Listing Agent Jay Thalheimer Barrett Real Estate

    1408 W El Monte Place, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /53

    $590,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2825 N Villas Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,031

    Last Listing Agent William Johnson HomeSmart

    2825 N Villas Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /5

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2323 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,856

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2323 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /23

    $204,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1287 N Alma School Rd Unit 205, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,207

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    1287 N Alma School Rd Unit 205, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /21

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1282 W Kesler Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,083

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mayland My Home Group Real Estate

    1282 W Kesler Ln, Chandler, AZ 85224
  • /35

    $530,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1625 N Tamarisk Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,503

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Nelsen My Home Group Real Estate

    1625 N Tamarisk Dr, Chandler, AZ 85224

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home