719

Recently Sold Homes in 85225

Section Image
  • /2

    $220,250

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    670 E Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,264

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller Fathom Realty Elite

    670 E Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1731 E Folley Ct, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,514

    Last Listing Agent Terri J Buser TJ Buser Real Estate

    1731 E Folley Ct, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /36

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    421 N Leoma Ln Unit 4, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,851

    Last Listing Agent John Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty

    421 N Leoma Ln Unit 4, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /45

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    898 W Sterling Place, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,458

    Last Listing Agent Russell Shaw Realty One Group

    898 W Sterling Place, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /43

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    202 S Eucalyptus Place, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,563

    Last Listing Agent Bill Brimie Rio Salado Realty, LLC

    202 S Eucalyptus Place, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /23

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1255 N Arizona Ave Unit 1235, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Li Hao My Home Group Real Estate

    1255 N Arizona Ave Unit 1235, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /29

    $515,915

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2804 N Nebraska St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,857

    Last Listing Agent Braden Fawcett 72SOLD

    2804 N Nebraska St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /29

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    733 E Commonwealth Ave Unit 26, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaren Sweeney My Home Group Real Estate

    733 E Commonwealth Ave Unit 26, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /20

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2123 N Holguin Way, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,534

    Last Listing Agent Pat Monahan Citiea

    2123 N Holguin Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /31

    $469,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    440 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,367

    Last Listing Agent Brook Berryhill Realty ONE Group

    440 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1683 E Kent Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF

    Current Estimated Value $610,302

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Thompson West USA Realty

    1683 E Kent Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    892 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,437

    Last Listing Agent Lori Thomas Real Broker

    892 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /33

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    697 N Jay St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,459

    Last Listing Agent John Fritz JK Realty

    697 N Jay St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /31

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1793 E Gail Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,388

    Last Listing Agent Linda Keppel Good Oak Real Estate

    1793 E Gail Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /28

    $522,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2253 E Kempton Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,513

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Yale Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    2253 E Kempton Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /14

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2056 E Stephens Place, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,107

    Last Listing Agent Pat Monahan Citiea

    2056 E Stephens Place, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /43

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2214 E Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,409

    Last Listing Agent Ben Swanson Keller Williams Integrity First

    2214 E Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /48

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1371 E Fairview St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,695

    Last Listing Agent Amy Richardson HomeSmart

    1371 E Fairview St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /56

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    900 E Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,598

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beveridge Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    900 E Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    806 W Brooks St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,465

    Last Listing Agent Celeste LaRocque-Wolfe Realty ONE Group

    806 W Brooks St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /33

    $670,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    808 W Toledo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,434

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Le Doux Realty ONE Group

    808 W Toledo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /46

    $799,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2403 E San Tan St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,893

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Barchi RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2403 E San Tan St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /35

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1014 E Golden Ct, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,086

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bojorquez eXp Realty

    1014 E Golden Ct, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /29

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    966 E Rockwell Dr Unit 3, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,253

    Last Listing Agent Joan Faith Faith Real Estate and Investments, LLC

    966 E Rockwell Dr Unit 3, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /47

    $568,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1374 E Morelos St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,226

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wessel Source Real Estate

    1374 E Morelos St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /9

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2575 E Coronita Cir, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35,999,900% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,310

    Last Listing Agent Pat Monahan Citiea

    2575 E Coronita Cir, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /44

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    114 N 130th Ct, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,965

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Fincher Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    114 N 130th Ct, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /29

    $422,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    501 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,919

    Last Listing Agent Miritssa Casas Milly Sells Az

    501 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    597 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,226

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Dempsey Redfin Corporation

    597 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /49

    $523,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1379 E Butler Cir, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,509

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly D. Hunter RE/MAX Signature

    1379 E Butler Cir, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /26

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1970 N Hartford St Unit 11, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,331

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    1970 N Hartford St Unit 11, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1601 N Saba St Unit 308, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,153

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schude Instasold

    1601 N Saba St Unit 308, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /64

    $499,990

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    850 S Vine St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,629

    Last Listing Agent Long Le Real Broker

    850 S Vine St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /29

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    330 N Nash Way, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,625

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Fraser Moose Group Real Estate

    330 N Nash Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /55

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2461 E Stephens Place, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,141

    Last Listing Agent Kiran Vedantam Kosh Realty

    2461 E Stephens Place, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /31

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    420 S Dodge Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,727

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Anderson HomeSmart

    420 S Dodge Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /38

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    707 W Bentrup St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,535

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Tchida Superlative Realty

    707 W Bentrup St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2010 E Butler St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,556

    Last Listing Agent Nate Randleman Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    2010 E Butler St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1813 E Gail Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,801

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Jones San Tan Valley Real Estate Co., LLC

    1813 E Gail Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /34

    $512,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1110 N Crosscreek Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,462

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Liperote Redfin Corporation

    1110 N Crosscreek Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home