13,216

Homes in ZIP Code 85226

Section Image
  • /35

    $469,900

    $6K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    4520 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Location, Location, Location! Rare offering in this highly desired area. Quick access to Kyrene schools, Corona High school and Desert Breeze Park. This property is ready for its new owner offering a thoughtfully arranged floorplan of 3 bedrooms, two full baths. The vaulted ceilings adds to a spacious feel; the outdoor seating area is peaceful and private.. This home has upgraded E-rated windows

    Martha Barnewolt Hallmark Properties

    4520 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /38

    $471,400

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4586 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,658

    Last Listing Agent Wai Tam HomeSmart

    4586 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /3

      Est $484,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      5360 W Kesler Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5360 W Kesler Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Adler Arizona Best Real Estate

  • /48

    $769,999

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft

    4554 W Detroit St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    New Roof + New Carpet! Displaying a 3-car garage and a professionally landscaped front yard. From the moment you enter, a perfectly flowing living & dining room greets you, featuring tile flooring, tons of natural light, and tall vaulted ceilings. Impressive great room is the true focal point, highlighted by pre-wired surround sound and a cozy fireplace that adds warmth and character.

    Claudia De Lara eXp Realty

    4554 W Detroit St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3947 W Roundabout Cir, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,941

    Last Listing Agent Waldemar Estrada Waldenwest Realty

    3947 W Roundabout Cir, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /20

      Est $267,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 S Kyrene Rd Unit 235, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      255 S Kyrene Rd Unit 235, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Gluch eXp Realty

  • /30

    $864,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    6322 W Jasper Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Skip the ''to do'' list and enjoy your new turn-key retreat. Beautifully updated home in the highly sought after Ray Ranch Estates. Lush 1/4 acre lot complete with pebble tec diving pool, mature fruit trees, garden, and expansive covered porch. The heart of the home features updated cabinets, granite countertops, and wood-burning fireplace finished with an elegant travertine surround. The primary

    Lori Filis HomeSmart

    6322 W Jasper Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /26

    $408,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3808 W Whitten St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,832

    Last Listing Agent Charissa Adams Realty ONE Group

    3808 W Whitten St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /58

      Est $595,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 N Aspen Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1110 N Aspen Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,800
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Gascon Realty One Group

  • /45

    $739,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    3460 W Ironwood Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Nestled in the highly-sought after Parkside Estates Community, this beautifully designed single-level residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy and flexibility.Ideally located near the Loop 101, Chandler Fashion Square and the Tech Corridor, this home combines convenience with community charm.Don't miss out on this rare opportunity to own a spacious single-level 4 bdrm, 2.5

    Kimberly Talbot Revolve Realty

    3460 W Ironwood Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3171 W Frankfurt Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $476,487

    Last Listing Agent Sali Thompson HomeSmart

    3171 W Frankfurt Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /28

      Est $550,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 N David Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      672 N David Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendal Mohr Realty Executives

  • /21

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    3840 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Prime location in Chandler with a pool. Selling AS-IS, Price reflects the repairs needed. Discover the potential in this charming 2-story home located in Chandler, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. With a functional layout and inviting living spaces, this home is perfect for buyers looking to add their own style and updates. Enjoy AZ's sunny weather in the backyard complete with a private

    Heather Brown Southwest Property Sales & Leasing

    3840 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /35

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    802 N Butte Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,870

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Spinck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    802 N Butte Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /51

      Est $507,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      5962 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5962 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason J. Geroux 4:10 Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $725,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft

    6852 W Ivanhoe St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Step inside th home where soaring vaulted ceilings, light-filled spaces, and modern updates create the perfect blend of comfort and style. Located in one of the area's most sought-after communities with NO rental restrictions and easy access to Phoenix Airport and Old Town Scottsdale within approximately 25 minutes, this home offers flexibility, convenience, and lifestyle all in

    Adreanne Harris SERHANT.

    6852 W Ivanhoe St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /33

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3664 W Morelos St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,352

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    3664 W Morelos St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /46

      Est $526,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      5619 W Chicago St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5619 W Chicago St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Jorgensen Valley Views RE

  • /26

    $410,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    5137 W Jupiter Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    If you're looking for low maintenance & charming home in Chandler, look no further! This meticulously maintained home offers the perks of detached single family living, including a 2 car garage w/NEW smart opener, in one of the best locations! Located within the Kyrene school district, near all the shopping, dining, & easy access to the freeways for a seamless commute. It's a lovely open layout

    Mayra Petrone Compass

    5137 W Jupiter Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    527 N Pepperwood Ct Unit 3, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,038

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller Fathom Realty Elite

    527 N Pepperwood Ct Unit 3, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /50

      Est $581,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      6791 W Megan St Unit I, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6791 W Megan St Unit I, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Holly Realty One Group

  • /40

    $480,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    4794 W Linda Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

    *Back on Market with New Flooring ** Charming 3 bed, 2 bath home tucked away on a Cul-da-Sac in this peaceful Chandler neighborhood. The bedrooms and living room feature plush NEW carpeting, New Flooring throughout for easy care and durability. The professionally upgraded Garage includes insulated walls and ceilings, an insulated garage door, bright LED lighting, a dedicated mini-split A/C unit,

    Sabrina Lazar Investar Real Estate Specialists

    4794 W Linda Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /47

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    300 N Gila Springs Blvd Unit 277, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,759

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Nemetz Keller Williams Integrity First

    300 N Gila Springs Blvd Unit 277, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /24

      Est $378,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 S Maple Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      85 S Maple Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lepire Manageplace

  • /21

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    3783 W Park Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Here's your chance to actually live on Park Ave! Tucked in a quiet Chandler neighborhood, in the prestigious Kyrene school district, this light-filled home welcomes you with soaring ceilings and an open, easy flow. Fresh interior paint, arched doorways and a new roof (2026) create a clean, move-in-ready feel, while the main living areas connect seamlessly for everyday living and entertaining. The

    Ana Benitez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3783 W Park Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /46

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4624 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,970

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Keyser The Agency

    4624 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /35

      Est $550,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 N April Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      880 N April Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sonnabend Signature Premier Realty LLC

  • /32

    $675,000

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    5463 W Fairview St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Welcome home to this 4-bed, 3-bath on a corner lot with a 3-car garage, RV gate/parking, and low-maintenance turf. Brand new AC unit. Inside, enjoy abundant natural light with custom plantation shutters. The open living and dining areas flow into 2 cozy family rooms with a fireplace and french doors to the backyard. The updated kitchen features quartz counters, gas range, two-tone cabinetry,

    Angela Cunningham Schlegel Real Estate

    5463 W Fairview St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /25

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4934 W Buffalo St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,110

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4934 W Buffalo St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /17

      Est $328,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      5665 W Galveston St Unit 108, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5665 W Galveston St Unit 108, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Strack My Home Group

  • /39

    $472,500

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    1250 N Abbey Ln Unit 234, Chandler, AZ 85226

    This meticulously kept Rhythm Condo! offers a bright and cheery kitchen with granite countertops, S/S appliances & a spacious center island with countertop seating. The kitchen gives way to the dining/living areas, inviting in natural light through oversized windows & doors. Enjoy a large 2nd-story balcony with perfect mountain and sunset views! All of this adds up to the perfect space for

    Chad Kordylas Cozland Corporation

    1250 N Abbey Ln Unit 234, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /38

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    33 S Poplar Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,738

    Last Listing Agent Scott Delaney West USA Realty

    33 S Poplar Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /33

      Est $414,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      3357 W Barcelona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3357 W Barcelona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Drummond Capstone Realty Professionals

  • /30

    $488,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    5961 W Saragosa Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Gorgeous 3BR, 2BA, 1627SF N/S facing home on cul de sac lot with sparkling pool. Major maintenance done with New roof January 2026, full interior paint, Stove top & dishwasher Dec 2025, HVAC & Water Heater May 2021, The cook will love the updated kitchen-new cabinets with quiet close drawers, Corian counters, built in micro, tons of storage & huge pantry + breakfast bar & eat in kitchen. Kitchen

    Pat Hune 1st Southwest Realty, LLC

    5961 W Saragosa Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /23

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3131 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,221

    Last Listing Agent Olga Noblitt 1st Dream Realty

    3131 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /19

      Est $324,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      5665 W Galveston St Unit 91, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5665 W Galveston St Unit 91, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Chan West USA Realty

  • /43

    $624,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    547 N Maple St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Discover your waterfront oasis in the Gila Springs community! This stunning 3 bed, 2.5 bath tri-level home has been transformed w/ fresh paint & new wood look flooring flowing throughout the entire home. The downstairs features a bright great room that connects seamlessly to a updated kitchen, complete w/ custom shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, a tiled backsplash, stainless steel appliances

    Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    547 N Maple St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /33

    $548,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3272 W Ross Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,747

    Last Listing Agent Neesha Wolfe HomeSmart

    3272 W Ross Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /18

      Est $548,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      6813 W Linda Ln Unit C9C16, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6813 W Linda Ln Unit C9C16, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Coats Jr. HomeSmart

  • /37

    $439,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft

    4186 W Park Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226

    Charming courtyard entry with gate and pavers. 2- bedroom, split floor plan with vaulted/beamed ceilings Great room area has Fireplace with built in shelving. Fully equipped kitchen, stainless steel/black appliances, double oven, & Farm sink. Two closed in patios overlook the low maintenance back yard with desert landscaping and citrus trees. Two Car Garage, sealed floor & exit out to back yard.

    Scott Agnew Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    4186 W Park Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home