357

Recently Sold Homes in 85226

Section Image
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    255 S Kyrene Rd Unit 212, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,731

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Winter Locality Real Estate

    255 S Kyrene Rd Unit 212, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /2

    $645,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7041 W Knox Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,474

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Asis Real Estate Collection

    7041 W Knox Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /25

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    103 S Crestview St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,157

    Last Listing Agent Tish Bonnell HomeSmart

    103 S Crestview St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /23

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1250 N Abbey Ln Unit 206, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,503

    Last Listing Agent Mark Neal West USA Realty

    1250 N Abbey Ln Unit 206, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /38

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1250 N Abbey Ln Unit 254, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,910

    Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

    1250 N Abbey Ln Unit 254, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5665 W Galveston St Unit 76, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,169

    Last Listing Agent Tia Coates HomeSmart

    5665 W Galveston St Unit 76, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3602 W Barcelona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,337

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Paine West USA Realty

    3602 W Barcelona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /51

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5455 W Buffalo St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,212

    Last Listing Agent Robert Adler Arizona Best Real Estate

    5455 W Buffalo St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /31

    $412,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4709 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,415

    Last Listing Agent Craig Shumway RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4709 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /27

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5615 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,017

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Greenspan Redfin Corporation

    5615 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /48

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5838 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,035

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Dachenhausen Locality Real Estate

    5838 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /27

    $488,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    510 N Entrada St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,861

    Last Listing Agent Aziz Aman eXp Realty

    510 N Entrada St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /38

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6570 W Linda Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,341

    Last Listing Agent Angela Caldwell Caldwell Property Solutions

    6570 W Linda Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /37

    $899,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1181 N Dustin Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,528

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Atkinson Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1181 N Dustin Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /38

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3580 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,305

    Last Listing Agent Ernando Novais HomeSmart

    3580 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /41

    $649,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5341 W Chicago St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,394

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Landis My Home Group Real Estate

    5341 W Chicago St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /34

    $601,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5462 W Geronimo St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,400

    Last Listing Agent Irina Popescu HomeSmart

    5462 W Geronimo St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4504 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,536

    Last Listing Agent Sheila DeVault HomeSmart

    4504 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /24

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5871 W Park Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,523

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Roeckelein Superlative Realty

    5871 W Park Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /48

    $720,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    851 N Pineview Dr Unit 1, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF

    Current Estimated Value $626,526

    Last Listing Agent Aric Million Gentry Real Estate

    851 N Pineview Dr Unit 1, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /52

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3389 W Barcelona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,322

    Last Listing Agent Tambra Stuber My Home Group Real Estate

    3389 W Barcelona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /25

    $281,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    255 S Kyrene Rd Unit 139, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,107

    Last Listing Agent Janine Igliane Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    255 S Kyrene Rd Unit 139, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /20

    $355,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5518 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,258

    Last Listing Agent Long Le Real Broker

    5518 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /35

    $469,200

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    736 N Hazelton Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,501

    Last Listing Agent Eleazar Medrano Real Broker

    736 N Hazelton Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /33

    $589,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5381 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,375

    Last Listing Agent David Kupfer Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    5381 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /57

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5192 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,341

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kulakowski Realty ONE Group

    5192 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /30

    $588,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6903 W Ivanhoe St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,779

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Augeri Real Broker

    6903 W Ivanhoe St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /41

    $497,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4612 W Jupiter Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,373

    Last Listing Agent Hai Bigelow Redfin Corporation

    4612 W Jupiter Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /41

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4849 W Erie St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,173

    Last Listing Agent Brock Blikre My Home Group Real Estate

    4849 W Erie St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /30

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4154 W Corona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,888

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Merris Realty ONE Group

    4154 W Corona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /35

    $347,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3930 W Monterey St Unit 115, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,461

    Last Listing Agent Alice Lin The Housing Professionals

    3930 W Monterey St Unit 115, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    620 N Entrada St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,449

    Last Listing Agent Travis Klinger My Home Group Real Estate

    620 N Entrada St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /49

    $618,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4809 W Erie St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,952

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Stradling Weichert, Realtors-Home Pro Realty

    4809 W Erie St, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /32

    $702,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5170 W Laredo Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,109

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mueller Superlative Realty

    5170 W Laredo Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /66

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5330 W Kesler Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,591

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Olive Arizona Elite Properties

    5330 W Kesler Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /44

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5941 W Venus Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,657

    Last Listing Agent Biman Saha Air One Realty LLC

    5941 W Venus Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /37

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4165 W Park Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,675

    Last Listing Agent Randy Courtney Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    4165 W Park Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /14

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3932 W Rene Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,996

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin McKeague Real Broker

    3932 W Rene Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5261 W Shannon Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,184

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    5261 W Shannon Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /61

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5731 W Gail Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,404

    Last Listing Agent Charles Turner Property Management Real Estate

    5731 W Gail Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home