13,216

Homes in ZIP Code 85226

Section Image
    • /115

      Est $708,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      3360 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3360 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

  • /24

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5790 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,297

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Palladino Fathom Realty Elite

    5790 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /40

      Est $536,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Bradley Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      80 N Bradley Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobi Hernandez eXp Realty

  • /43

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3562 W Frankfurt Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,190

    Last Listing Agent Xiaoming Huang Sun East Realty, LLC

    3562 W Frankfurt Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /43

      Est $1,906,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      4332 W Kitty Hawk, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4332 W Kitty Hawk, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donelle Stewart Fathom Realty

  • /48

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5665 W Galveston St Unit 20, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,154

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Akins HomeSmart

    5665 W Galveston St Unit 20, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /11

      Est $643,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      5743 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5743 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikail Lane HomeSmart

  • /39

    $463,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    256 S Rush Cir W, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,940

    Last Listing Agent Dena Greenawalt RE/MAX Fine Properties

    256 S Rush Cir W, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /56

      Est $427,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 N Maple St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      671 N Maple St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hai Bigelow Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $539,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    641 S Fir St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,115

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Kincaid West USA Realty

    641 S Fir St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /33

      Est $571,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      3741 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3741 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Roach-Lee My Home Group Real Estate

  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5665 W Galveston St Unit 46, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,881

    Last Listing Agent Joel Edwards HomeSmart

    5665 W Galveston St Unit 46, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /52

      Est $636,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 S Terrace Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      772 S Terrace Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Faith Faith Real Estate and Investments, LLC

  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    723 N Judd Ave Unit 3, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,667

    Last Listing Agent Sally Werner Key Select Real Estate

    723 N Judd Ave Unit 3, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /29

      Est $484,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 N Bradley Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      150 N Bradley Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /37

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1344 N Butte Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,801

    Last Listing Agent Diane Salazar Good Oak Real Estate

    1344 N Butte Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /33

      Est $630,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      5151 W Ivanhoe St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5151 W Ivanhoe St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Knowles The Ave Collective

  • /30

    $534,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4625 W Jupiter Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,889

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mell Close Pros Real Estate and Management

    4625 W Jupiter Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /23

      Est $468,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      5823 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5823 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Guinn Prestige Realty

  • /46

    $476,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4615 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,930

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jankus Bliss Realty & Investments

    4615 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /32

      Est $438,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      3821 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3821 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gardenier HomeSmart

  • /33

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    687 N Gregory Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,646

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Bickle Lennar Sales Corp

    687 N Gregory Place, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /39

      Est $627,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 N Granada Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      900 N Granada Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Mayer Revinre

  • /38

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3930 W Monterey St Unit 123, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,335

    Last Listing Agent Margery Wilson Hometown USA, LLC

    3930 W Monterey St Unit 123, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /57

      Est $708,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 N Madrid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      730 N Madrid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saro Hagobian Barrett Real Estate

  • /25

    $479,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4653 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,864

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Anderson My Home Group Real Estate

    4653 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /30

      Est $741,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3871 W Jasper Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3871 W Jasper Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andre' Surcouf Keller Williams Realty East Valley

  • /47

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5670 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,309

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    5670 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /42

      Est $439,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      5220 W Saragosa St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5220 W Saragosa St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Chandler West USA Realty

  • /59

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5451 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,150

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Weil RE/MAX Excalibur

    5451 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /39

      Est $511,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Bradley Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 N Bradley Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Pocock Realty One Group

  • /53

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5353 W Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,559

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Pellegrini MCO Realty

    5353 W Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /25

      Est $529,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Rita Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      311 S Rita Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tamayo Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6670 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF

    Current Estimated Value $596,956

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Valada JK Realty

    6670 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /32

      Est $779,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      3077 W Ironwood Cir, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3077 W Ironwood Cir, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Cooke Good Oak Real Estate

  • /25

    $379,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3987 W Calle Segunda, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,215

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Palladino Fathom Realty Elite

    3987 W Calle Segunda, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /38

      Est $738,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4401 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lambert eXp Realty

  • /48

    $868,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4224 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,640

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    4224 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /40

      Est $830,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      4224 W Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4224 W Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dru Oster West USA Realty

  • /33

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6713 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,513

    Last Listing Agent Tim Irvine Two Brothers Realty & Co

    6713 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home