13,216

Homes in ZIP Code 85226

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $497,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      5478 W Milky Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5478 W Milky Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Harris HomeSmart

  • /45

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    76 S Pepperwood Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,134

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ando Realty ONE Group

    76 S Pepperwood Place, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /16

      Est $756,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 N Stanley Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      350 N Stanley Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Firestone Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6156 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,620

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wiederstein Redfin Corporation

    6156 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /24

      Est $699,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 W Walton Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4413 W Walton Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Richardson West USA Realty

  • /54

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4353 W Walton Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,876

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Bronstine Coldwell Banker Realty

    4353 W Walton Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /58

      Est $817,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      5643 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5643 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Keppel Good Oak Real Estate

  • /46

    $640,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6231 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,870

    Last Listing Agent Aradhana Jain Coldwell Banker Realty

    6231 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /51

      Est $615,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 N Wyatt Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      665 N Wyatt Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Hunnicutt Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4804 W Gail Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,274

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Hamlin HomeSmart

    4804 W Gail Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /32

      Est $552,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 N David Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      682 N David Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mullins Altus Realty LLC

  • /37

    $895,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    802 N Lisbon Dr Unit 2, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,024

    Last Listing Agent Asif Choudhery HomeSmart

    802 N Lisbon Dr Unit 2, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /17

      Est $612,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      3751 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3751 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Merris Realty One Group

  • /35

    $582,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5010 W Ivanhoe St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,853

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Maggiore Desert Dimensions Properties

    5010 W Ivanhoe St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /13

      Est $579,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 N Bradley Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      764 N Bradley Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

  • /53

    $688,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4432 W Walton Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,004

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dixon HomeSmart

    4432 W Walton Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /37

      Est $549,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      5230 W Glenview Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5230 W Glenview Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Swanson HomeSmart

  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    500 N Gila Springs Blvd Unit 230, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,350

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    500 N Gila Springs Blvd Unit 230, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /45

      Est $765,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      5370 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5370 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ramey Goldbahr Real Estate

  • /2

    $388,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3427 W Peppertree Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,003

    Last Listing Agent Holly Woodward Keller Williams Integrity First

    3427 W Peppertree Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /26

      Est $522,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      5443 W Morgan Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5443 W Morgan Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Royce Munroe Munroe Multifamily

  • /46

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6943 W Laredo St Unit 2, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,381

    Last Listing Agent Annette Holmes SERHANT.

    6943 W Laredo St Unit 2, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /52

      Est $674,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 N Granada Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1361 N Granada Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Keller Keller Williams Realty East Valley

  • /34

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4613 W Chicago St Unit 2, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,288

    Last Listing Agent Robert Costales HomeSmart

    4613 W Chicago St Unit 2, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /67

      Est $970,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      5673 W Dublin Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5673 W Dublin Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $944,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joannie Sabek HomeSmart

  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4157 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,995

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dixon HomeSmart

    4157 W Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /25

      Est $474,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      3955 W Cindy St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3955 W Cindy St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Anderson Keller Williams Realty East Valley

  • /31

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5823 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,571

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Beaudin DWEL LLC

    5823 W Gary Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /17

      Est $464,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 S Rita Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37 S Rita Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk DeSpain Call Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3935 W Roundabout Cir, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,393

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Lopez My Home Group Real Estate

    3935 W Roundabout Cir, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /26

      Est $508,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      5960 W Venus Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5960 W Venus Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Munoz Locality Real Estate

  • /41

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    563 N Spanish Springs Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,255

    Last Listing Agent Terry Parrish West USA Realty

    563 N Spanish Springs Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /16

      Est $732,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      5581 W Megan St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5581 W Megan St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /53

    $487,600

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4626 W Butler Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,407

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Olive Arizona Elite Properties

    4626 W Butler Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /36

      Est $660,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 N Harmon Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      760 N Harmon Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Bronstine Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $747,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1311 N Congress Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,226

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Duncan Citiea

    1311 N Congress Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /75

      Est $2,058,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      6034 W Trovita Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6034 W Trovita Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tiller Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /26

    $547,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4611 W Butler Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,732

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Li DeLex Realty

    4611 W Butler Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /16

      Est $424,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1171 N Madrid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1171 N Madrid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Hobart West USA Realty

  • /24

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4650 W Binner Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,752

    Last Listing Agent Casey Taylor DPR Realty LLC

    4650 W Binner Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home