13,216

Homes in ZIP Code 85226

Section Image Section Image
    • /13

      Est $643,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      5373 W Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5373 W Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Scott Redfin Corporation

  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    295 N Rural Rd Unit 259, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,632

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    295 N Rural Rd Unit 259, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /39

      Est $623,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      5180 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5180 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Evans DPR Realty

  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3904 W Butler St Unit 1, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,824

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hatfield eXp Realty

    3904 W Butler St Unit 1, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /36

      Est $577,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 N Madrid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      810 N Madrid Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Romeo Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /27

    $422,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3833 W Rene Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,796

    Last Listing Agent Donald Smith West USA Realty

    3833 W Rene Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /30

      Est $725,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4421 W Dublin St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janette Gentry West USA Realty

  • /10

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3514 W Toledo St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,791

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hargarten Orchard Brokerage

    3514 W Toledo St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /27

      Est $441,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      5726 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5726 W Mercury Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Minks West USA Realty

  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3811 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,500

    Last Listing Agent Gina Salonic Gentry Real Estate

    3811 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /15

      Est $647,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 N Pineview Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      770 N Pineview Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $659,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Goodrich Meridian Elite Properties

  • /27

    $434,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3655 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,192

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    3655 W Del Rio St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /20

      Est $597,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      5175 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5175 W Linda Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Duncan Citiea

  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5042 W Fairview St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,308

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Mitchell Goddes Homes

    5042 W Fairview St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /71

      Est $934,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 N Butte Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      862 N Butte Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Geving-Williams eXp Realty

  • /15

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4693 W Tara Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,220

    Last Listing Agent Sora Lee HomeSmart

    4693 W Tara Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /21

      Est $415,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 S Cypress Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      272 S Cypress Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vana Vartoomian D-LEX Realty

  • /45

    $855,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3683 W Barcelona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,255

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schulte Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    3683 W Barcelona Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /36

      Est $527,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      4833 W Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4833 W Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Holmes SERHANT.

  • /34

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6551 W Shannon Ct Unit 1, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,260

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Karantinos Fathom Realty Elite

    6551 W Shannon Ct Unit 1, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /33

      Est $550,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      6843 W Linda Ln Unit C9C16, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6843 W Linda Ln Unit C9C16, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Feller Real Broker

  • /49

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    41 S Kenneth Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,272

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thompson eXp Realty

    41 S Kenneth Place, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /43

      Est $619,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      5031 W Ivanhoe St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5031 W Ivanhoe St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Gotlieb Key Results Realty LLC

  • /45

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4352 W Walton Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,109

    Last Listing Agent Lynnanne Phillips KOR Properties

    4352 W Walton Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /15

      Est $481,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      4792 W Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4792 W Dublin Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,464
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Mudrenko Weiskopf HomeSmart

  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    720 N Hazelton Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,687

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sroufe TomKat Real Estate

    720 N Hazelton Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /28

      Est $332,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      5665 W Galveston St Unit 7, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5665 W Galveston St Unit 7, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sepulveda Realty One Group

  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3514 W Butler St, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,464

    Last Listing Agent Marty Griffin West USA Realty

    3514 W Butler St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /8

      Est $497,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 N Naples Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1050 N Naples Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chen DPR Realty

  • /2

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    962 N Alan Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,663

    Last Listing Agent Randy Courtney Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    962 N Alan Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /32

      Est $629,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      5431 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5431 W Folley St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Young Realty One Group

  • /34

    $664,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4597 Sicily Ct, Aurora, CO 80019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Green Valley Ranch - Brio

    4597 Sicily Ct, Aurora, CO 80019
    • /41

      Est $451,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      5842 W Buffalo Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5842 W Buffalo Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Rossing My Realty Company

  • /34

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    721 N Sierra Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,981

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Fahl Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    721 N Sierra Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /17

      Est $493,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      6723 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6723 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Labeda 1st Southwest Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3921 W Sheffield Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,974

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Swann eXp Realty

    3921 W Sheffield Ave, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /40

      Est $661,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      3281 W Shannon Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3281 W Shannon Place, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Mayer Revinre

  • /39

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    624 N Dustin Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,041

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    624 N Dustin Ln, Chandler, AZ 85226
    • /39

      Est $640,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      5848 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5848 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Long Realty Executives

  • /14

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5749 W Jupiter Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,191

    Last Listing Agent Pat Monahan Citiea

    5749 W Jupiter Way, Chandler, AZ 85226

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home