64

Recently Sold Arrowhead Meadows Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    480 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,130

    Last Listing Agent Rutilio Garcia HomeSmart

    480 W Harrison St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /37

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    670 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,262

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schmitz Integrity All Stars

    670 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    380 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,836

    Last Listing Agent Bianey Salazar Realty ONE Group

    380 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /35

    $569,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    660 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,741

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schmitz Realty ONE Group

    660 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /35

    $348,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    143 W Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,154

    Last Listing Agent David Morgan HomeSmart Premier

    143 W Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    101 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,368

    Last Listing Agent Kasie Clark HomeSmart Lifestyles

    101 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    842 N Evergreen St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,881

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kirkpatrick Fathom Realty Elite

    842 N Evergreen St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /31

    $389,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    815 N Evergreen St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,063

    Last Listing Agent Somone Wilder Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    815 N Evergreen St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /35

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    856 N Jay St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,177

    Last Listing Agent Heather Taylor ProSmart Realty

    856 N Jay St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    461 N Cheri Lynn Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,484

    Last Listing Agent James Allyn Jr. Allyn & Associates

    461 N Cheri Lynn Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /22

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    651 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,646

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schmitz Realty ONE Group

    651 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /31

    $531,200

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    800 W Erie St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,271

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eby Real Broker

    800 W Erie St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /58

    $579,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    650 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,993

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schmitz Realty ONE Group

    650 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /41

    $449,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    685 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,334

    Last Listing Agent lakshmi nivas West USA Realty

    685 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /2

    $629,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    615 N Vine St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,991

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schmitz Realty ONE Group

    615 N Vine St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /71

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    421 N Evergreen St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,610

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hibbard Twins & Co. Realty, LLC

    421 N Evergreen St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /58

    $547,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    630 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,966

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schmitz Realty ONE Group

    630 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /25

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    637 N Sunset Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,534

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Khalil Venture REI, LLC

    637 N Sunset Dr, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /24

    $459,999

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    845 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,843

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Garcia HomeSmart

    845 W Shannon St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    856 N Evergreen St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,717

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    856 N Evergreen St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /12

    $649,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    680 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,316

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schmitz Realty ONE Group

    680 W Laredo St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /58

    $544,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    644 N Vine St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,880

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schmitz Integrity All Stars

    644 N Vine St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /38

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    536 N Vine St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,707

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jensen KJ Elite Realty

    536 N Vine St, Chandler, AZ 85225
  • /45

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    400 N Jay St, Chandler, AZ 85225

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,757

    Last Listing Agent Heather Osuch HomeSmart

    400 N Jay St, Chandler, AZ 85225

Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home