3,712

Recently Sold Chandler Heights, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /78

    $1,210,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    25454 S 204th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,287

    Last Listing Agent John Biddle Redfin Corporation

    25454 S 204th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /17

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3483 W Sunstone Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,122

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Preserve at San Tan - Sonoran Collection

    3483 W Sunstone Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /9

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3206 W Dancer Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,868

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Crosby One Stop Realty

    3206 W Dancer Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /64

    $810,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    21196 E Waverly Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,674

    Last Listing Agent Wade Crandell CMA Realty

    21196 E Waverly Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /32

    $2,525,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5755 S Joshua Tree Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,441,342

    Last Listing Agent Lori Blomker Camelot Homes, Inc.

    5755 S Joshua Tree Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /60

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4715 E Carob Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,743

    Last Listing Agent Cari Gililland Keller Williams Integrity First

    4715 E Carob Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /13

    $409,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4143 W Erik Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,764

    4143 W Erik Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4174 W Erik Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,505

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    4174 W Erik Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /54

    $379,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4211 W Monika Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,673

4211 W Monika Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
  • /53

    $542,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    22891 E Via Del Sol, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,230

    Last Listing Agent Amy Pender Real Broker

    22891 E Via Del Sol, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /4

    $964,904

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    18882 E Celtic Manor Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,356

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    18882 E Celtic Manor Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /30

    $541,022

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1301 W Via de Olivos, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,782

    Taylor Morrison Ovation at Meridian 55+

    1301 W Via de Olivos, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
  • /52

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    364 W Sweet Shrub Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,162

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    364 W Sweet Shrub Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
  • /74

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    374 E Bracciano Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,620

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Figueroa SERHANT.

    374 E Bracciano Ave, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
  • /61

    $995,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6592 S Bridal Vail Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,212

    Last Listing Agent cindy white West USA Realty

    6592 S Bridal Vail Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /72

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    21077 E Marsh Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,782,159

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Mills HomeSmart

    21077 E Marsh Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /44

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    18420 E Navajo Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,180

    Last Listing Agent Hope Salas Keller Williams Integrity First

    18420 E Navajo Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /12

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    20241 E Via de Arboles -- Unit 131, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $1,130,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,360

    Last Listing Agent Carol Letcher Desert Properties Realty

    20241 E Via de Arboles -- Unit 131, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /47

    $479,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    568 W Lowell Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,767

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Forkenbrock Real Broker

    568 W Lowell Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
  • /2

    $568,366

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    26031 S 228th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,142

    26031 S 228th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /18

    $482,450

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    854 E Farmers Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,385

    Last Listing Agent Velma Herzberg SERHANT.

    854 E Farmers Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
  • /34

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6359 S Forest Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,918

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hickson West USA Realty

    6359 S Forest Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /21

    $328,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    660 W Mesquite Tree Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,847

    Last Listing Agent Becca Nelson eXp Realty

    660 W Mesquite Tree Ln, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
  • /45

    $416,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    33290 N Roadrunner Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,075

    Last Listing Agent Karen Totty Exit Realty Sun City

    33290 N Roadrunner Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /35

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2140 W Agrarian Hills Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,860

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morales eXp Realty

    2140 W Agrarian Hills Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /14

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3494 W Sunstone Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,457

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Bailey Toll Brothers Real Estate

    3494 W Sunstone Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142
  • /99

    $1,225,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    20168 E Stonecrest Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,712

    Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Presidential Realty, LLC

    20168 E Stonecrest Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /15

    $1,112,972

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    26555 S 189th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,333

    Last Listing Agent Crew Smith Realty ONE Group

    26555 S 189th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /58

    $379,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4182 W Lisa Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,460

4182 W Lisa Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /76

    $509,990

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4795 W Hunter Trail, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,879

4795 W Hunter Trail, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /49

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    22875 E Parkside Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,285

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gillette Real Broker

    22875 E Parkside Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1265 W Desert Basin Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,442

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Halverson Real Broker

    1265 W Desert Basin Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
  • /33

    $815,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    26302 S 194th St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,054

    Last Listing Agent Julie Clarke Real Broker

    26302 S 194th St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /12

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4179 Brenley Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,691

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    4179 Brenley Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142
  • /61

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    34396 N Lazy Loop, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Bakemeier Arizona Elite Properties

    34396 N Lazy Loop, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /2

    $477,051

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    22446 E Watford Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Empire Pointe - Amber

    22446 E Watford Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /13

    $590,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    26045 S 204th St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,190

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Powell Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    26045 S 204th St, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    382 E Maddison St, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,691

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Worth Long Realty Unlimited

    382 E Maddison St, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
  • /38

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4680 E Nightingale Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,962

    Last Listing Agent Michaelann Haffner Michaelann Homes

    4680 E Nightingale Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /9

    $1,032,932

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    18973 E Braeburn Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    18973 E Braeburn Ln, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home