351

Recently Sold Homes in 20152

Section Image
  • /33

    $585,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    43041 Chiswick Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,888

    Last Listing Agent Monte Mokha Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    43041 Chiswick Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /41

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    24847 Mason Dale Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,453

    Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Sandhu Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    24847 Mason Dale Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    44077 Peirosa Terrace Unit 359, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Condie Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    44077 Peirosa Terrace Unit 359, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /77

    $1,315,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    25775 Tullow Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,769

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leiva Keller Williams Realty

    25775 Tullow Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /16

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    25442 Herring Creek Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,582

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    25442 Herring Creek Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /31

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    25449 Brickell Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,902

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Sadrzadeh Samson Properties

    25449 Brickell Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /48

    $569,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    42667 Homefront Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,061

    Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Neal RE/MAX Executives

    42667 Homefront Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /41

    $1,180,100

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    25487 Byrnes Crossing Dr, South Riding, VA 20152

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,860

    Last Listing Agent VENUGOPAL RAVVA Maram Realty, LLC

    25487 Byrnes Crossing Dr, South Riding, VA 20152
  • /50

    $1,430,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    42640 Bradfords Telegraph Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,410

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hillenbrand Keller Williams Realty

    42640 Bradfords Telegraph Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /30

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    42952 Miltec Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,590

    Last Listing Agent Srini Nelaturu Pi Realty Group, Inc.

    42952 Miltec Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /27

    $1,040,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    43058 Olive Tree Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,614

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    43058 Olive Tree Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /29

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    44057 Vaira Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,606

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Dougherty Paul Wesley Real Estate

    44057 Vaira Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /55

    $940,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    26105 Springdale Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,091

    Last Listing Agent Charlet Shriner RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    26105 Springdale Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /43

    $1,315,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    43356 Hillpark St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,255

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Salseth Lambreton KW United

    43356 Hillpark St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /54

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    25109 Gunnery Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,598

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Dellawar Samson Properties

    25109 Gunnery Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /3

    $1,010,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    25466 Chambers Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,678

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Jang Pacific Realty

    25466 Chambers Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /26

    $532,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    42843 Sykes Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,574

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lopez Lopez Realtors

    42843 Sykes Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /76

    $1,321,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    43877 Paramount Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,387

    Last Listing Agent Beth Anton RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    43877 Paramount Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /91

    $752,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    25510 Crossfield Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,698

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith-Kilpatrick Real Broker, LLC

    25510 Crossfield Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /71

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    42996 Astell St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,747

    Last Listing Agent Saad Jamil Samson Properties

    42996 Astell St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /66

    $1,079,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    26696 Gayfeather Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,968

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Burdett Robyn Burdett Group

    26696 Gayfeather Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /47

    $927,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    43038 Tippman Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,947

    Last Listing Agent Hien Aceron Realty ONE Group Capital

    43038 Tippman Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /45

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    25524 Crossfield Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,705

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Trenum Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    25524 Crossfield Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /47

    $633,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25366 Ashbury Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,640

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Burdett Robyn Burdett Group

    25366 Ashbury Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /55

    $865,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    42936 Spyder Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,871

    Last Listing Agent Ed Lang RE/MAX Executives

    42936 Spyder Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /30

    $508,750

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25936 Racing Sun Dr, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,517

    Last Listing Agent Mona Hope Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    25936 Racing Sun Dr, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /83

    $1,075,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    25416 Carrington Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,024

    Last Listing Agent Jin Chen Wickwire EXP Realty, LLC

    25416 Carrington Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /2

    $1,875,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    25770 Mayville Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,474

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    25770 Mayville Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /38

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    42346 Ponderosa Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,600

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Hanifi Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    42346 Ponderosa Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /81

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    42518 Lewiston Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,807

    Last Listing Agent Corbin Nathan Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    42518 Lewiston Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /48

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    26073 Nimbleton Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,884

    Last Listing Agent Tutu Mahmudova Compass

    26073 Nimbleton Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /81

    $1,475,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    42591 Unbridleds Song Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,836

    Last Listing Agent Brian Whritenour Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    42591 Unbridleds Song Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /34

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    42827 Freedom St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,488

    Last Listing Agent Chetan Parakh Keller Williams Realty

    42827 Freedom St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /74

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    25941 Hartwood Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,862

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Ellis Flanagan Samson Properties

    25941 Hartwood Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /31

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    25167 Femoyer Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,078

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Guerrero USAHomes Realty1 LLC

    25167 Femoyer Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /38

    $571,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    42847 Pilgrim Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,229

    Last Listing Agent Rong Hu Samson Properties

    42847 Pilgrim Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /21

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    43370 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,309

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Green YAMO Premier Properties LLC

    43370 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /60

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    42289 Magistrate Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,890

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Irby Samson Properties

    42289 Magistrate Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /47

    $1,006,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    42417 Leeds Field Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,589

    Last Listing Agent Bhavani Ghanta Bhavani Ghanta Real Estate Company

    42417 Leeds Field Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /26

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    42824 Nations St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,115

    Last Listing Agent Lynna Hall Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    42824 Nations St, Chantilly, VA 20152

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home