351

Recently Sold Homes in 20152

Section Image
  • /62

    $577,700

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    42248 Lancaster Woods Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,248

    Last Listing Agent Ann Kane Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    42248 Lancaster Woods Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /18

    $679,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    43481 Hopestone Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,210

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bush Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reserve

    43481 Hopestone Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /37

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    25434 Nichols Orchard Terrace, South Riding, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,665

    Last Listing Agent Heather Reeder EXP Realty, LLC

    25434 Nichols Orchard Terrace, South Riding, VA 20152
  • /43

    $527,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    25304 Shipley Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,872

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Lee Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    25304 Shipley Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /24

    $865,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    25843 Priesters Pond Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,175

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    25843 Priesters Pond Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /2

    $706,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    43538 Mink Meadows St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,801

    Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Neal RE/MAX Executives

    43538 Mink Meadows St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /67

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    25530 Chilmark Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,224

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mezan Samson Properties

    25530 Chilmark Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /72

    $870,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    43444 Quentin St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,031

    Last Listing Agent Richard Yoon Samson Properties

    43444 Quentin St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /43

    $905,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    26137 Rachel Hill Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,797

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rush Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    26137 Rachel Hill Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /71

    $1,340,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    42549 Fawn Meadow Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,240

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Maldonado Valladolid RE Smart, LLC

    42549 Fawn Meadow Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /48

    $569,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    43405 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,954

    Last Listing Agent Suresh Ganesan DMV Realty, INC.

    43405 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /5

    $655,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    42989 Beachall St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,558

    Last Listing Agent Irene deLeon Redfin Corporation

    42989 Beachall St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /69

    $821,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    26096 Flintonbridge Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,935

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Grzesiak RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

    26096 Flintonbridge Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /58

    $979,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    25285 Doolittle Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,463

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kilbride Keller Williams Realty

    25285 Doolittle Ln, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /57

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    25260 Bald Eagle Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,378

    Last Listing Agent Berith Macfarlane Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    25260 Bald Eagle Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /28

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    42806 Longworth Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,507

    Last Listing Agent Joe Paratore Samson Properties

    42806 Longworth Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /21

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    24944 Earlsford Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,630

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    24944 Earlsford Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /53

    $654,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    43911 Eastgate View Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,468

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Lujan EXP Realty, LLC

    43911 Eastgate View Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /120

    $1,320,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    25723 Lennox Hale Dr, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,265

    Last Listing Agent RAFIQUE JAMAL Pi Realty Group, Inc.

    25723 Lennox Hale Dr, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    43613 Helmsdale Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,689

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ambrose Samson Properties

    43613 Helmsdale Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /40

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    25198 Larks Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,996

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rowe Compass

    25198 Larks Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    41992 Holder Hill Ct, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,221

    Last Listing Agent Fiona Josu Keller Williams Realty

    41992 Holder Hill Ct, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /48

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    42810 Flannigan Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,809

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davis RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    42810 Flannigan Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /37

    $885,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    43438 Mink Meadows St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,715

    Last Listing Agent Rana Saeed Bhatti Union Realty of Virginia, Inc.

    43438 Mink Meadows St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /51

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    42721 Center St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,991

    Last Listing Agent james yang United Realty, Inc.

    42721 Center St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /77

    $1,203,250

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    25730 S Village Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,866

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cutsail RE/MAX Gateway

    25730 S Village Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /52

    $1,045,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    42262 Sand Pine Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,591

    Last Listing Agent Muayyad Nour Realty ONE Group Capital

    42262 Sand Pine Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /40

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    42860 Golf View Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,846

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leiva Keller Williams Realty

    42860 Golf View Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    42967 Astell St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,700

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Young Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    42967 Astell St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /64

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    25631 Anthem Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,526

    Last Listing Agent Carol Maresca Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    25631 Anthem Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /30

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    25072 Gazelle Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,661

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    25072 Gazelle Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /52

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    42991 Golf View Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,098

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Mendoza KW United

    42991 Golf View Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /57

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    25211 Briargate Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,425

    Last Listing Agent Jon Byram Redfin Corporation

    25211 Briargate Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /34

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    42921 Spyder Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,753

    Last Listing Agent Shazia Begin Century 21 Redwood Realty

    42921 Spyder Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /2

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    42544 Rough Rock Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,768

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    42544 Rough Rock Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /49

    $989,750

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    25210 Ulysses St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,354

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Radun RE/MAX Allegiance

    25210 Ulysses St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /62

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    43559 Wheadon Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,756

    Last Listing Agent Akshay Bhatnagar Virginia Select Homes, LLC.

    43559 Wheadon Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /5

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    42202 Winning Glory Dr, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,380

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Chatman CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    42202 Winning Glory Dr, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /39

    $651,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    26139 Lands End Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,802

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Perdue Compass

    26139 Lands End Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /13

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    44033 Etna Terrace Unit ., Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    44033 Etna Terrace Unit ., Chantilly, VA 20152

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home