351

Recently Sold Homes in 20152

Section Image
  • /50

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    42665 Burbank Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,772

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Tollus Century 21 Redwood Realty

    42665 Burbank Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166
  • /20

    $945,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    43332 Burke Dale St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,234

    Last Listing Agent Marty Meck Jason Mitchell Real Estate Virginia, LLC

    43332 Burke Dale St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /30

    $1,129,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    25817 Spring Farm Cir, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,064

    Last Listing Agent Eman Aish Fairfax Realty Select

    25817 Spring Farm Cir, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /85

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    25739 Purebred Ct, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,080

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Hannan Century 21 Redwood Realty

    25739 Purebred Ct, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    42768 Kearney Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,984

    Last Listing Agent John Irvin Irvin Realty LLC

    42768 Kearney Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /54

    $1,110,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    42257 Watling Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,842

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Mastrianna Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    42257 Watling Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /59

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    42643 Homefront Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,300

    Last Listing Agent Michael Putnam EXP Realty, LLC

    42643 Homefront Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /60

    $930,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    43441 Bettys Farm Dr, South Riding, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,336

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Helmig Metro House

    43441 Bettys Farm Dr, South Riding, VA 20152
  • /67

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    43110 Barons St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,892

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Grzesiak RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

    43110 Barons St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /59

    $657,300

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    43671 Scarlet Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,823

    Last Listing Agent Ritu Desai Samson Properties

    43671 Scarlet Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /49

    $751,125

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    43473 Hopestone Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,416

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    43473 Hopestone Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /35

    $1,179,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    25083 Kingscote Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,873

    Last Listing Agent Nina Ahmed Real Broker, LLC

    25083 Kingscote Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /40

    $1,169,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    25539 Taylor Crescent Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,241

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hazlett Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    25539 Taylor Crescent Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /38

    $764,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    43361 Hominy Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,675

    Last Listing Agent Rajesh Cheruku Ikon Realty - Ashburn

    43361 Hominy Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /37

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    43078 Francis Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,452

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tanner Samson Properties

    43078 Francis Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /38

    $439,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    42127 Piebald Square, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,214

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Johnson Keller Williams Realty

    42127 Piebald Square, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /41

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    25213 Dunvegan Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,418

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dominick RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    25213 Dunvegan Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /24

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    24747 Monk Meadows Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,806

    Last Listing Agent Frank Schofield Summit Realtors

    24747 Monk Meadows Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166
  • /41

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    26033 Huntwick Glen Square, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,757

    Last Listing Agent Tim Savin SAVIN Real Estate, LLC.

    26033 Huntwick Glen Square, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /57

    $1,030,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    41979 Cedar Point Place, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,250

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bendinelli Weichert, REALTORS

    41979 Cedar Point Place, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /52

    $995,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    42174 Winning Glory Dr, Aldie, VA 20105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,216

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rajabi Redfin Corporation

    42174 Winning Glory Dr, Aldie, VA 20105
  • /76

    $1,215,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    42423 Madturkey Run Place, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,944

    Last Listing Agent Lilia DeWald Weichert, REALTORS

    42423 Madturkey Run Place, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /53

    $1,440,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    42602 Suny Bay Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,168

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hillenbrand Keller Williams Realty

    42602 Suny Bay Ct, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /47

    $655,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    42683 Sandman Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,775

    Last Listing Agent Tuyet Bui Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    42683 Sandman Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /74

    $1,435,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    43753 Churchill Glen Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,020

    Last Listing Agent Katy Wheeler Samson Properties

    43753 Churchill Glen Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /32

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    42834 Mccomas Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,198

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chaudhry Samson Properties

    42834 Mccomas Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /40

    $509,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    42927 Mccomas Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,433

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jacobs LPT Realty, LLC

    42927 Mccomas Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /40

    $538,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    43368 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,607

    Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    43368 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /45

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    42835 Shaler St, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,080

    Last Listing Agent NADER HOMOS Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    42835 Shaler St, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /36

    $550,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    25484 Amber Gate Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,452

    Last Listing Agent Ehab Hennawi Coldwell Banker Realty

    25484 Amber Gate Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /50

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    43387 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,726

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Hanlon Real Broker, LLC

    43387 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /17

    $575,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    43477 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,504

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    43477 Town Gate Square, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /58

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    25453 Beresford Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,473

    Last Listing Agent Carol Maresca Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    25453 Beresford Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /45

    $875,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    25969 Hartwood Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,190

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bradford Compass

    25969 Hartwood Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /41

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    44063 Vaira Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,831

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Cowne Cowne Group

    44063 Vaira Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /71

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    43769 Churchill Glen Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,456

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Trenum Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    43769 Churchill Glen Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /69

    $935,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    25186 Justice Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,290

    Last Listing Agent MARIA STEPPLING Redfin Corporation

    25186 Justice Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /52

    $679,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    25304 Whippoorwill Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,898

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leiva Keller Williams Realty

    25304 Whippoorwill Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /47

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    25892 Pinebluff Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,230

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Kennel RE/MAX Allegiance

    25892 Pinebluff Dr, Chantilly, VA 20152
  • /21

    $517,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    42796 San Sebastian Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,602

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    42796 San Sebastian Terrace, Chantilly, VA 20152

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home