9,895

Homes in ZIP Code 44024

Section Image
  • /5

    $12,000

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    12012 Nicki Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Eckliff Century 21 Homestar

    12012 Nicki Ln, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /15

      Est $351,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      11111 Elk Run Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11111 Elk Run Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,200
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Childs EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /47

    $592,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10805 Wilson Mills Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,387

    Last Listing Agent Eric Uchbar Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    10805 Wilson Mills Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /35

      Est $380,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      11542 Orchard Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11542 Orchard Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

  • /50

    $434,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    461 N Hambden St, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,952

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Reilly RE/MAX Revealty

    461 N Hambden St, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /24

      Est $398,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      10792 Sherman Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1846
      10792 Sherman Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Forbes HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /46

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14910 Crimson King Trail, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,480

    Last Listing Agent Katherina Michalopoulos Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    14910 Crimson King Trail, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /35

      Est $343,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      10228 Mayfield Rd, Chesterland, OH 44026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      10228 Mayfield Rd, Chesterland, OH 44026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cook McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /44

    $279,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10962 Olmar Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,368

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Harden HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    10962 Olmar Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /35

      Est $389,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      13014 Manor Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13014 Manor Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,163
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kayser Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /37

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9250 Trish Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,542

    Last Listing Agent Beth Felger Engel & Völkers Distinct

    9250 Trish Ln, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /46

      Est $429,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      11321 Highland View Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11321 Highland View Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

  • /50

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12430 Willshire Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,544

    Last Listing Agent Gina Rensi McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    12430 Willshire Ln, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /39

      Est $299,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      11551 Winchester Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11551 Winchester Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Echo Westfall Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /48

    $466,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    13566 Stoney Springs Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,013

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Reilly RE/MAX Revealty

    13566 Stoney Springs Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /19

      Est $277,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      11675 Chestnutdale Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11675 Chestnutdale Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Gattozzi Deleted Agent

  • /15

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    492 Crocker Blvd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,155

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kumher HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    492 Crocker Blvd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /50

      Est $304,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      11841 Bean Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11841 Bean Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Burt HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /39

    $342,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11075 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,785

    Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    11075 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /20

      Est $335,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      11584 Lower Chelsea Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11584 Lower Chelsea Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Smith Deleted Agent

  • /28

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 14, 2025

    9584 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,424

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Reilly RE/MAX Revealty

    9584 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /34

      Est $470,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      15620 Hart Rd, Montville, OH 44064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15620 Hart Rd, Montville, OH 44064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX

  • /50

    $467,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10960 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,054

    Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    10960 Auburn Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      15770 Hart Rd, Montville, OH 44064

      15770 Hart Rd, Montville, OH 44064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raegan Hagerdon Assured Real Estate

  • /50

    $473,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    226 Hidden Glen Trail, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,547

    Last Listing Agent Todd Black LPT Realty

    226 Hidden Glen Trail, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /40

      Est $696,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      9835 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9835 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Seaman Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /34

    $231,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    208 Water St, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,076

    Last Listing Agent Dan McCaskey RE/MAX Revealty

    208 Water St, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /11

      Est $144,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      15270 Hart Rd, Montville, OH 44064

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1992
      15270 Hart Rd, Montville, OH 44064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raegan Hagerdon Assured Real Estate

  • /2

    $756,964

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12215 Arborwood Way, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    12215 Arborwood Way, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /28

      Est $322,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      9959 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9959 Kile Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Wallauz Century 21 Homestar

  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10504 Mulberry Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,507

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Niemi HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    10504 Mulberry Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /22

      Est $553,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      13480 Walking Stick Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13480 Walking Stick Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alec Roman Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $489,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11245 Stratford Ridge Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,192

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    11245 Stratford Ridge Ln, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /34

      Est $557,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      12825 Big Creek Ridge Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12825 Big Creek Ridge Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Brancel Century 21 Homestar

  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9685 Campton Ridge Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,367

    Last Listing Agent Marty Emerman Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    9685 Campton Ridge Dr, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /50

      Est $542,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      9615 Heron Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9615 Heron Dr, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

  • /50

    $322,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    302 Bridgewater Ln, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,377

    Last Listing Agent Dave Lyons Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    302 Bridgewater Ln, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /34

      Est $541,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      15145 Regents Way, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15145 Regents Way, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /26

    $442,250

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12643 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,756

    Last Listing Agent Anya Hodgson EXP Realty, LLC.

    12643 Taylor Wells Rd, Chardon, OH 44024
    • /40

      Est $573,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      15025 Regents Way, Chardon, OH 44024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15025 Regents Way, Chardon, OH 44024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stewart Keller Williams Living

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home