891

Recently Sold Homes in 29414

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    911 Hunt Club, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Kent Charleston Home

    911 Hunt Club, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1470 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ricker The Agency Hilton Head

    1470 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /2

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2126 Boykin Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,463

    Eastwood Homes Church Creek Landing

    2126 Boykin Ln, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2220 Pinehurst Ave, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,874

    Last Listing Agent Steve Olson AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

    2220 Pinehurst Ave, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /45

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2335 S Lander Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,139

    Last Listing Agent Earl Fleetwood Jr. Bright City LLC

    2335 S Lander Ln, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /31

    $414,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    462 Maple Oak Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,041

    Last Listing Agent Sean Jager EXP Realty LLC

    462 Maple Oak Ln, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    513 Hainesworth Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Fraile Benchmark Realty

    513 Hainesworth Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2244 Ashley Crossing Dr Unit 621, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,596

    Last Listing Agent William Stover Carolina One Real Estate

    2244 Ashley Crossing Dr Unit 621, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /10

    $467,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    166 Claret Cup Way, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Verdier Pointe - Toll Brothers at Verdier Pointe

    166 Claret Cup Way, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    486 Maple Oak Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,891

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hearn Sweet Carolina Realty

    486 Maple Oak Ln, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /46

    $342,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2244 Ashley Crossing Dr Unit 112, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,877

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hatchell RE/MAX Coast & Island

    2244 Ashley Crossing Dr Unit 112, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /50

    $600,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3215 Safe Harbor Way, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,246

    Last Listing Agent Ellis Grossman Carolina One Real Estate

    3215 Safe Harbor Way, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /13

    $424,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5313 Bending Flats Way, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Watson Hill

    5313 Bending Flats Way, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /53

    $438,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    39 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,335

    Last Listing Agent Barry Cohn Capstone Realty

    39 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /44

    $280,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2632 Egret Crest Ln Unit 2632, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,428

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jager EXP Realty LLC

    2632 Egret Crest Ln Unit 2632, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /25

    $439,800

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    209 Mallory Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,715

    Last Listing Agent Michele Basler NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    209 Mallory Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    854 Bibury Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,871

    Last Listing Agent Angela Miller The American Realty

    854 Bibury Ct, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1701 Cranbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,636

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Walker Maison Real Estate

    1701 Cranbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /2

    $429,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    219 Claret Cup Way, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,497

219 Claret Cup Way, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2327 Treescape Dr Unit 5, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,722

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Mayo Matt O'Neill Real Estate

    2327 Treescape Dr Unit 5, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /60

    $512,495

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4109 Meadow Trace Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,636

    Last Listing Agent Annabell Tichy Realty One Group Coastal

    4109 Meadow Trace Ct, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /9

    $634,915

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1724 Grovehurst Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jordan Pulte Home Company, LLC

    1724 Grovehurst Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /35

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    359 Clayton Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,917

    Last Listing Agent Donald Russell ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty

    359 Clayton Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    110 Ashley Villa Cir Unit C, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,451

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bouvier J Bouvier & Company Real Estate

    110 Ashley Villa Cir Unit C, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /37

    $443,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1990 Butternut St, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,571

    Last Listing Agent JJ Rahnamoon Brand Name Real Estate

    1990 Butternut St, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /37

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2942 Foxhall Rd, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,881

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Yannitelli The Boulevard Company

    2942 Foxhall Rd, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /57

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2362 Brevard Rd, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,609

    Last Listing Agent Erica Garriss Maven Realty

    2362 Brevard Rd, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /33

    $338,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2244 Ashley Crossing Dr Unit 125, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,730

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Dixon Carolina One Real Estate

    2244 Ashley Crossing Dr Unit 125, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /13

    $643,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1736 Grovehurst Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jordan Pulte Home Company, LLC

    1736 Grovehurst Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /40

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2445 Castlereagh Rd, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,648

    Last Listing Agent Deb Walters Carolina One Real Estate

    2445 Castlereagh Rd, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /46

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2847 Limestone Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,038

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Carson Carolina One Real Estate

    2847 Limestone Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /24

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    217 Mallory Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,680

    Last Listing Agent Aj Forlano Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    217 Mallory Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /56

    $597,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1851 Oleander Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,792

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty LLC

    1851 Oleander Ct, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /99

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3025 Buckeley Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,147

    Last Listing Agent Shana Swain Carolina One Real Estate

    3025 Buckeley Cir, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /18

    $379,490

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5344 Remley Ridge Way, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Watson Hill

    5344 Remley Ridge Way, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /29

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3149 Moonlight Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,333

    Last Listing Agent Lara Harpe The Pulse Charleston

    3149 Moonlight Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /37

    $321,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1702 N Elgin Ct Unit 1702, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,230

    Last Listing Agent Amy Henderson Carolina One Real Estate

    1702 N Elgin Ct Unit 1702, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /2

    $469,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    158 Claret Cup Way, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

158 Claret Cup Way, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2244 Ashley Crossing Dr Unit 1125, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,618

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Connolly John Poston & Company, Inc.

    2244 Ashley Crossing Dr Unit 1125, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /50

    $606,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3023 MacBeth Creek Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,730

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Esquibel The Boulevard Company

    3023 MacBeth Creek Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home