887

Recently Sold Homes in 29414

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    397 Parkdale Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,889

    Last Listing Agent William Barnwell The Cassina Group

    397 Parkdale Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /38

    $418,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4224 Scharite St, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,293

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Burke Carolina One Real Estate

    4224 Scharite St, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /32

    $462,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2108 Forest Lakes Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,255

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Scallate NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    2108 Forest Lakes Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /52

    $377,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4060 Hartland St, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,829

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Lynn Compass Carolinas, LLC

    4060 Hartland St, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /48

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2165 Ashley Cooper Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,771

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Fesler Carolina One Real Estate

    2165 Ashley Cooper Ln, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /52

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    886 Friendly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,390

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sanderson Carolina One Real Estate

    886 Friendly Cir, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /33

    $491,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    426 Queenview Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,064

    Last Listing Agent Bridge Gill Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    426 Queenview Ln, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /17

    $419,990

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5248 Cottage Landing Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Watson Hill

    5248 Cottage Landing Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /7

    $129,341

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    415 Parkdale Dr Unit 6H, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,077

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kennedy-Colie The Boulevard Company

    415 Parkdale Dr Unit 6H, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /31

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2808 Limestone Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,103

    Last Listing Agent Susan Whitfield Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty

    2808 Limestone Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2317 Tall Sail Dr Unit 1007 G, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Benson AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

    2317 Tall Sail Dr Unit 1007 G, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /35

    $502,140

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    430 Queenview Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnathon DuPree Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    430 Queenview Ln, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /13

    $490,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5246 Cottage Landing Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Watson Hill

    5246 Cottage Landing Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    135 Larissa Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,831

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Evangelista Carolina One Real Estate

    135 Larissa Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /23

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    103 Ashley Villa Cir Unit D, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,585

103 Ashley Villa Cir Unit D, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /62

    $632,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    70 Still Shadow Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,568

    Last Listing Agent Laura Munn Realty One Group Coastal

    70 Still Shadow Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /44

    $527,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    371 Weeping Willow Way, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,001

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Ramey Healthy Realty LLC

    371 Weeping Willow Way, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /45

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2472 Liverpool Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,465

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Mayo Matt O'Neill Real Estate

    2472 Liverpool Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /24

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    107 Vistawood Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,349

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Glaze AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

    107 Vistawood Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    231 N Ainsdale Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,269

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Burke Three Real Estate LLC

    231 N Ainsdale Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /46

    $569,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    100 Sugar Magnolia Way, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,200

    Last Listing Agent Craig Mosqueda Carolina One Real Estate

    100 Sugar Magnolia Way, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2912 Doncaster Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,217

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    2912 Doncaster Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /47

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1 Lochmore Terrace, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,826

    Last Listing Agent Dan Eakle ERA Wilder Realty, Inc

    1 Lochmore Terrace, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /39

    $334,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2244 Ashley Crossing Dr Unit 524, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,327

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Moody Matt O'Neill Real Estate

    2244 Ashley Crossing Dr Unit 524, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /38

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2629 Lani Ct, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,544

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Poole Carolina One Real Estate

    2629 Lani Ct, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /68

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4111 Collins Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Paramo Carolina Elite Real Estate

    4111 Collins Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /58

    $379,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1587 Bluewater Way, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,764

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Davis The Boulevard Company

    1587 Bluewater Way, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2955 Dove Haven Ct Unit 804, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,096

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Moore Southeast Coastal Realty LLC

    2955 Dove Haven Ct Unit 804, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /26

    $479,990

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5348 Bending Flats Way, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Watson Hill

    5348 Bending Flats Way, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    709 Pepperbush St, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,720

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rapnikas RE/MAX Southern Shores

    709 Pepperbush St, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /2

    $701,756

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1978 Planters Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    1978 Planters Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /38

    $510,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2308 Watchtower Ln, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,919

    Last Listing Agent Lara Harpe The Pulse Charleston

    2308 Watchtower Ln, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /31

    $389,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1831 Heldsberg Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,453

    Last Listing Agent Marshee Fields Keller Williams Realty Charleston

    1831 Heldsberg Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /18

    $370,290

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5285 Cloudfield Ln, Summerville, SC 29485

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Watson Hill

    5285 Cloudfield Ln, Summerville, SC 29485
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2320 Wofford Rd, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,818

    Last Listing Agent Carol Dial Carolina One Real Estate

    2320 Wofford Rd, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3133 Cold Harbor Way, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,243

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Brown Roberts Realty ONE Group Coastal

    3133 Cold Harbor Way, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /59

    $752,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2615 Rutherford Way, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,819

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ferguson Kingship Collective, LLC

    2615 Rutherford Way, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2080 Church Creek Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,636

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Canaday Century 21 Expert Advisors

    2080 Church Creek Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /42

    $489,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    47 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,086

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lepson Carolina One Real Estate

    47 Wolk Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
  • /49

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3221 Moonlight Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,793

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Duby Keller Williams Realty Charleston

    3221 Moonlight Dr, Charleston, SC 29414

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home