9,100

Properties in ZIP Code 49720

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $504,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Antrim St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      316 Antrim St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent A. Mitts Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $309,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Sherman St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      809 Sherman St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Kretovic Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    • /13

      Est $273,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 W Garfield Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      410 W Garfield Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Warchol Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

    • /11

      Est $348,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Sherman St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      810 Sherman St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dietrich Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    • /15

      Est $243,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 W Garfield Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      314 W Garfield Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Colbeck @properties Christie's International Real Estate - Petoskey

    • /17

      Est $514,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Antrim St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      317 Antrim St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 08, 2023

• /30

      Est $456,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Antrim St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      309 Antrim St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Mahoney Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

    • /20

      Est $501,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Mason St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      306 Mason St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Andreae Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /35

      Est $772,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Mason St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      301 Mason St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Witucki Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $488,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Grant St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      203 Grant St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Knapp Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

    • /17

      Est $808,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Mason St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      309 Mason St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Campbell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $934,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Clinton St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      300 Clinton St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Leavy Kidd & Leavy Real Estate Co. LLC

    • /33

      Est $519,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Antrim St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Antrim St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $547,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Clinton St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      207 Clinton St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Halek Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Elk Ra

    • /38

      Est $788,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Bridge St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      103 Bridge St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mancini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate - BC

    • /25

      Est $516,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Sheridan St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      612 Sheridan St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vogelheim Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /4

      Est $691,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Park Ave Unit 1, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      105 Park Ave Unit 1, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Hayes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $850,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Pine River Ln Unit 3, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      119 Pine River Ln Unit 3, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Beek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate - BC

    • /20

      Est $637,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Michigan Ave Unit 19, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      307 Michigan Ave Unit 19, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

• /23

      Est $822,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Michigan Ave Unit 13, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      307 Michigan Ave Unit 13, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Arnold Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $129,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Pine River Ln Unit 15, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      111 Pine River Ln Unit 15, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • May 26, 2021

• /19

      Est $275,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Meech St Unit 8, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      201 Meech St Unit 8, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Halverson Up North Properties

    • /33

      Est $221,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Meech St Unit 6, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      201 Meech St Unit 6, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

• /17

      Est $301,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Petoskey Ave Unit 9, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      735 Petoskey Ave Unit 9, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Novotny Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    • /50

      Est $528,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 W Dixon Ave Unit 405, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      103 W Dixon Ave Unit 405, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Robinson Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

    • /4

      Est $570,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 W Dixon Ave Unit 304, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      103 W Dixon Ave Unit 304, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,750
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Levy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $779,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 E Dixon Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      800 E Dixon Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loren Musilek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $559,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Fairway Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      503 Fairway Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cam Braddock Gaslight Group Properties

    • /23

      Est $495,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Elm St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      108 Elm St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Doan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $509,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Petoskey Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 Petoskey Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Winslow Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

    • /43

      Est $864,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Michigan Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      206 Michigan Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Merchant Real Estate One

    • /25

      Est $1,057,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 E Dixon Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      103 E Dixon Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rik Lobenherz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $507,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Burns St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      308 Burns St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael MacCarthy Gaslight Group Properties

    • /23

      Est $1,003,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Pine River Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      125 Pine River Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

• /23

      Est $487,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 E Dixon Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      502 E Dixon Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $574,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Mercer Blvd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      708 Mercer Blvd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austen Lobenherz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $351,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Michigan Ave Unit 211, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      101 Michigan Ave Unit 211, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /33

      Est $318,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Michigan Ave Unit 204, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      101 Michigan Ave Unit 204, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

• /23

      Est $238,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Michigan Ave Unit 101, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      101 Michigan Ave Unit 101, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,100
      • Apr 04, 2023

• /25

      Est $461,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      10953 Flagg Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10953 Flagg Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat O'Brien Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home