9,100

Properties in ZIP Code 49720

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      #20 N Country Club Dr, Charlevoix Township, MI 49720

      #20 N Country Club Dr, Charlevoix Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Snyder Pat O'Brien & Associates

    • /4

      Est $890,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      6945 Birdland Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6945 Birdland Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Snyder Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Foxview Dr Unit Lot 7 467353, Norwood Township, MI 49720

      0 Foxview Dr Unit Lot 7 467353, Norwood Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charity Fuhrman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate - HS

    • /6

      Est $765,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      08205 Trillium Ct Unit 9, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      08205 Trillium Ct Unit 9, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Levy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $390,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      5085 Lone Pine Trail, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      5085 Lone Pine Trail, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rik Lobenherz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dalton Rd, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      0 Dalton Rd, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $251,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Upright Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      211 W Upright Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Apr 20, 2022

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      42.5 acres Maple Grove, Charlevoix, MI 49770

      42.5 acres Maple Grove, Charlevoix, MI 49770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Conklin Real Estate One

    • /4

      Est $669,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Belvedere Terrace Unit 18, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      217 Belvedere Terrace Unit 18, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 29 & 30 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Lot 29 & 30 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loren Musilek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $726,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Belvedere Terrace Unit 24, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      217 Belvedere Terrace Unit 24, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 26 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Lot 26 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 505 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Lot 25 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 605 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 24 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Lot 24 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Dixon Ave Unit 65, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      104 W Dixon Ave Unit 65, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sullivan Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Dixon Ave Unit 48, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      104 W Dixon Ave Unit 48, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Dixon Ave Unit 47, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      104 W Dixon Ave Unit 47, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Dixon Ave Unit 40, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      104 W Dixon Ave Unit 40, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• /4

      Est $695,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      09506 Cottage Pointe, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      09506 Cottage Pointe, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent A. Mitts Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Red Pine Trail, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      00 Red Pine Trail, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marty Moody Lynda's Real Estate Service

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home