9,100

Properties in ZIP Code 49720

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $318,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      15631 Rosehelen St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15631 Rosehelen St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Knapp Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Charlx

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Lakeview Dr Unit 67, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7400 Lakeview Dr Unit 67, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Breckenfeld Bay North Realty Co.

    • /20

      Est $171,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      19857 Gennett Rd Unit lot, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      19857 Gennett Rd Unit lot, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Bryan Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      US-31 S. U S 31, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      US-31 S. U S 31, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Curtis Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Washington St Unit (Co. change from Ful, Charlevoix, MI 49720

Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Robinson Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6699 Bay Shore Dr W, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6699 Bay Shore Dr W, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JP Gerster Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /22

      Est $255,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      13456 Stover #5 Rd Unit 5, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      13456 Stover #5 Rd Unit 5, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Novotny Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    • /41

      Est $648,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1855 Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Michigan Ave Unit 118 D, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 603 Sq Ft
      100 Michigan Ave Unit 118 D, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Michigan Ave Unit 117 C, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 603 Sq Ft
      100 Michigan Ave Unit 117 C, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 30 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Lot 30 Stonebridge Dr, Hayes Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Musilek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $368,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 E Upright Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      208 E Upright Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Charlevoix Rd, Petoskey, MI 49720

      3575 Charlevoix Rd, Petoskey, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Rellinger Harbor Sothebys International Realty

    • /37

      Est $763,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Eagle Dr Unit & 203 Chicago Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      102 Eagle Dr Unit & 203 Chicago Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Doan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $365,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Sawmill Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1344 Sawmill Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Payne Keller Williams Northern Michigan

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Atwood Rd, Banks Township, MI

      TBD Atwood Rd, Banks Township, MI

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Strange Charlevoix Properties

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N M-66 Hwy Unit 472773, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      0 N M-66 Hwy Unit 472773, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lively RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $467,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      12696 Clover Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12696 Clover Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Levy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Clipperview Rd Unit Parcel B, Norwood Township, MI 49720

Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Andreae Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Mount McSauba Rd Unit 16, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      TBD Mount McSauba Rd Unit 16, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3695 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3695 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A. Mitts Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $374,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Garfield Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      203 E Garfield Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Warchol Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6685 Michigan 66 Unit 182, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6685 Michigan 66 Unit 182, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brienna Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate - BC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Bay Shore Dr W Unit 36, Bay Shore, MI 49720

      V/L Bay Shore Dr W Unit 36, Bay Shore, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Moore Graham Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $285,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Us Highway 31 S, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      6007 Us Highway 31 S, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      15964 Klooster Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15964 Klooster Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Anderson Coldwell Banker Schmidt- Harbor Springs

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6685 M 66 N Unit Lot 36-37, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6685 M 66 N Unit Lot 36-37, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Kretovic Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      TBD Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Upper Bay Shore Rd, Petoskey, MI 49770

      TBD Upper Bay Shore Rd, Petoskey, MI 49770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Leavy Kidd & Leavy Real Estate Co. LLC

    • /30

      Est $640,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      9122 Whippoorwill Ln Unit 22, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9122 Whippoorwill Ln Unit 22, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $351,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3391 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3391 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,000

• /4

      Est $321,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Fulsome St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3280 Fulsome St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Flynn @properties Christie's International Real Estate - Petoskey

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6685 Michigan 66 Unit LOT 44, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6685 Michigan 66 Unit LOT 44, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Richards Five Star Real Estate - Beaver Island

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Foxview Dr Unit Lot 6, Norwood Township, MI 49720

      Lot 6 Foxview Dr Unit Lot 6, Norwood Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Mishler Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      V/L Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Morton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate - BC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Waller Rd Unit 14, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      TBD Waller Rd Unit 14, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot C Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Lot C Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot B Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720