9,100

Properties in ZIP Code 49720

Section Image
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Robinson St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      407 W Robinson St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,320
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Lynda's Real Estate Service

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7745-20 Michigan Heights Ct, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7745-20 Michigan Heights Ct, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Bryan Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pa Be Shan Trail, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      2 Pa Be Shan Trail, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A. Mitts Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $1,036,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Washington St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      3975 Washington St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Levy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7245 Upper Kelsey Dr Unit 94, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7245 Upper Kelsey Dr Unit 94, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ferguson Real Broker

    • /4

      Est $508,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Division St Unit Lot 19, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      608 Division St Unit Lot 19, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harvey EXP Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 13 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Unit 13 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Piscopo Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Bellai

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 12 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Unit 12 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 11 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Unit 11 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /31

      Est $519,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      8516 Major Douglas Sloan Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8516 Major Douglas Sloan Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 76 Hillcrest Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Lot 76 Hillcrest Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Konopaske Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $561,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      9512 Stonebrook, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9512 Stonebrook, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /10

      Est $366,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Washington St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2355 Washington St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Kretovic Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    • /20

      Est $404,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 State St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      1206 State St, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Andreae Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Saint Mary's Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      108 Saint Mary's Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Knapp Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Charlx

    • /40

      Est $706,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      9115 Whippoorwill Ln Unit 6, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9115 Whippoorwill Ln Unit 6, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tannehill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $2,225,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Waverly Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5240 Waverly Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $2,791/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,165,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Belvedere Ave Unit 36 & 11, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      207 Belvedere Ave Unit 36 & 11, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $766/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6685 Michigan 66 Unit 138, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6685 Michigan 66 Unit 138, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6685 Michigan 66 Unit Lot 3, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6685 Michigan 66 Unit Lot 3, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burr Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      2606 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geno D'Angelo The Geno D'Angelo Group

    • /16

      Est $215,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      10601 Saunders Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      10601 Saunders Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

• /13

      Est $549,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      14680 E Garfield Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      14680 E Garfield Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 547% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      5626 Michigan 66, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 58 C and O Club Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Lot 58 C and O Club Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Musilek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $972,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Sequanota Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • Built 1970
      4850 Sequanota Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat O'Brien Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Undine Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      TBD Undine Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 9 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Unit 9 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unit 10 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Unit 10 Sunset Ridge Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /50

      Est $490,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Red Pine Run, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2001
      1337 Red Pine Run, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kurth smith realty GROUP

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Ferry Ave Unit 61, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      61 Ferry Ave Unit 61, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jun 17, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      05820 N M-66 Hwy, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      05820 N M-66 Hwy, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Snyder Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Kelsey Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      106 Kelsey Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Conklin Real Estate One

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6822 U S 31, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6822 U S 31, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Binkley EXP Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Charlevoix View Dr Unit 471071, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      0 Charlevoix View Dr Unit 471071, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Pelon Northern Real Estate Services

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Whippoorwill Ln Unit 4, Charlevoix Township, MI 49720

      Lot 4 Whippoorwill Ln Unit 4, Charlevoix Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wolf Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /16

      Est $206,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      12896 Robins Ridge Unit 15, Marion Township, MI 49720

      12896 Robins Ridge Unit 15, Marion Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Scotts Ct Unit 6, Charlevoix Township, MI 49720

      TBD Scotts Ct Unit 6, Charlevoix Township, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Jun 19, 2023