9,100

Properties in ZIP Code 49720

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $322,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      10120 Flagg Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10120 Flagg Rd, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burr Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /41

      Est $858,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Sunset Ridge Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      737 Sunset Ridge Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hall Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /35

      Est $452,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      4346 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4346 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Dines RE/MAX Michigan

    • /13

      Est $458,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      18797 Clipperview Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18797 Clipperview Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vogelheim Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /13

      Est $1,181,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      4853 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4853 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Leavy Kidd & Leavy Real Estate Co. LLC

    • /25

      Est $814,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      4585 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4585 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wellman @properties Christie's International Real Estate - Petoskey

    • /25

      Est $1,133,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      4467 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      4467 Lake Shore Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $450,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Turkey Run Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      165 Turkey Run Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Mahoney Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

    • /35

      Est $176,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      18780 Gennett Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      18780 Gennett Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dietrich Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    • /16

      Est $364,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      3105 Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sullivan Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /19

      Est $263,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      5023 Cedarview, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5023 Cedarview, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

• /30

      Est $439,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      4988 Castleview Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4988 Castleview Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 25, 2022

• /50

      Est $1,047,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      13157 Robins Ridge Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13157 Robins Ridge Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geno D'angelo Real Broker

    • /14

      Est $300,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      5775 Loeb Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5775 Loeb Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Simpson Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /25

      Est $488,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      5851 Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5851 Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Strange Charlevoix Properties

    • /25

      Est $418,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      12581 Clover Ln Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12581 Clover Ln Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Novotny Real Estate One - Charlevoix

    • /27

      Est $768,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      13085 Alyssia Ave Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13085 Alyssia Ave Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bergeron Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /8

      Est $397,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      14024 Mascho Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14024 Mascho Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 28, 2021

• /54

      Est $351,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      14020 Highland Way Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      14020 Highland Way Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geno D'angelo The Geno D'Angelo Group

    • /20

      Est $459,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      12830 Eleanor Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12830 Eleanor Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Good Pat O'Brien & Associates - Charlevoix

    • /25

      Est $686,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Marion Center Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2570 Marion Center Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat O'Brien Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /21

      Est $507,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Marion Center Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2911 Marion Center Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Witucki Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $514,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Black Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3095 Black Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Greenway Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Charlevoix

    • /24

      Est $509,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      4165 Loeb Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4165 Loeb Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

• /21

      Est $510,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4650 Barnard Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,250
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /46

      Est $481,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      13192 N Forest Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13192 N Forest Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Knapp Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Charlx

    • /25

      Est $1,621,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      13750 Clark Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1900
      13750 Clark Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

• /47

      Est $1,272,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      5300 Agers Aly N Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5300 Agers Aly N Unit PVT, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JP Gerster Pat O'Brien & Associates - Boyne City

    • /25

      Est $346,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      8263 Shrigley Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8263 Shrigley Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Dines RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $449,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      10475 Boyne City Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10475 Boyne City Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hausler Real Estate One

    • /10

      Est $274,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      8155 Susan Shores Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8155 Susan Shores Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,900
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Bradford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate - BC

    • /25

      Est $893,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Ridgelands Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      5825 Ridgelands Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jones Kidd & Leavy Real Estate Co. LLC

    • /25

      Est $777,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      5585 Ridgelands Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      5585 Ridgelands Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /49

      Est $3,226,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      6995 Birdland Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6995 Birdland Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $909/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $476,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      6661 Bay Shore West Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6661 Bay Shore West Dr, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Flynn @properties Christie's International Real Estate - Petoskey

    • /22

      Est $376,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      10839 Townline Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10839 Townline Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Shuman Bay North Realty Co.

    • /4

      Est $423,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      6073 Rockey Beach Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      6073 Rockey Beach Ave, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /15

      Est $326,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      11005 Townline Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11005 Townline Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

• /38

      Est $407,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      8548 Burgess Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8548 Burgess Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hodack Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /48

      Est $686,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      8100 Mulberry Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8100 Mulberry Ln, Charlevoix, MI 49720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C.T. Shuman Real Estate One

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home