533

Commonwealth Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $524,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Lyon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1425 Lyon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Faro Ivester Jackson Christie's

    • /26

      Est $874,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Morningside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1321 Morningside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey King Savvy + Co Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $723,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Saint Julien St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1321 Saint Julien St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Baker Keller Williams South Park

    • /29

      Est $723,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Westover St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1329 Westover St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Nicastro Allen Tate Realtors

    • /36

      Est $877,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Saint Julien St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1314 Saint Julien St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dulin NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $714,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Saint Julien St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1322 Saint Julien St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurens Adams Threlkeld Helen Adams Realty

    • /33

      Est $680,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Mcclintock Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2242 Mcclintock Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lin Urban Nest Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $899,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2201 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Williams Genevieve Williams Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $697,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Nandina St Unit 1, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1314 Nandina St Unit 1, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Knauer Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Landmark Prop

    • /23

      Est $1,235,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Saint George St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1515 Saint George St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,200
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andi Zage Brandon Lawn Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $539,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Queen Lyon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1224 Queen Lyon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Allison Regets AM Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $1,177,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Saint George St Unit 2, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1519 Saint George St Unit 2, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Smith Barringer Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $546,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Queen Lyon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1317 Queen Lyon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Koji Krzywosz Mark Spain

    • /23

      Est $688,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Nandina St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1308 Nandina St, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Richmond Allen Tate Realtors

    • /35

      Est $678,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Nandina Corners Aly, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1612 Nandina Corners Aly, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sciranko Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /42

      Est $694,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 McClintock Corners Aly, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1514 McClintock Corners Aly, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marina Sidorenko COMPASS

    • /27

      Est $560,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Queen Lyon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1309 Queen Lyon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Greenspon ERA Live Moore

    • /25

      Est $651,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Nandina Corners Aly, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1616 Nandina Corners Aly, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Lorna St Unit 102, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1214 Lorna St Unit 102, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Sciranko Keller Williams Lake Norman

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Mcclintock Rd Unit 401, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2406 Mcclintock Rd Unit 401, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Lorna St Unit 206, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1308 Lorna St Unit 206, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Mcclintock Rd Unit 100, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2506 Mcclintock Rd Unit 100, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Mcclintock Rd Unit 206, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2426 Mcclintock Rd Unit 206, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /21

      Est $535,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Queen Lyon Ct Unit 3B, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1225 Queen Lyon Ct Unit 3B, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,940
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Smith Smith Capital Partners LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Mcclintock Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2148 Mcclintock Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lawing T. R. Lawing Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $546,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Lyon Ct Unit 1D, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1317 Lyon Ct Unit 1D, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,990
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Smith Smith Capital Partners LLC

    • /17

      Est $560,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Lyon Ct Unit 1B, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1309 Lyon Ct Unit 1B, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Smith Smith Capital Partners LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Morningside Dr Unit 105, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1217 Morningside Dr Unit 105, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Mcclintock Rd Unit 205, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2614 Mcclintock Rd Unit 205, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Mcclintock Rd Unit 108, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2606 Mcclintock Rd Unit 108, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Mcclintock Rd Unit 104, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2614 Mcclintock Rd Unit 104, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /17

      Est $570,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Lyon Ct Unit 2B, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1308 Lyon Ct Unit 2B, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,017
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Smith Smith Capital Partners LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Lorna St Unit 405, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1308 Lorna St Unit 405, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Mcclintock Rd Unit 201, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2522 Mcclintock Rd Unit 201, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Mcclintock Rd Unit 208, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2514 Mcclintock Rd Unit 208, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Mcclintock Rd Unit 210, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2514 Mcclintock Rd Unit 210, Charlotte, NC 28205

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Mcclintock Rd Unit 204, Charlotte, NC 28205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2506 Mcclintock Rd Unit 204, Charlotte, NC 28205