9,641

Chatham, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,475,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    355 Training Field Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,740

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McDonald Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    355 Training Field Rd, Chatham, MA 02633
    • /68

      Est $1,226,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Earles Way, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      52 Earles Way, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Doyle Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /49

    $2,830,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    86 Champlain Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,603,983

    Last Listing Agent The Bohman Hartung Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    86 Champlain Rd, Chatham, MA 02633
    • /43

      Est $899,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Janes Way, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16 Janes Way, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /45

    $9,150,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    113 Seapine Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,564/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,100,921

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rhinesmith Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    113 Seapine Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650
    • /49

      Est $1,259,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Earles Way, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      41 Earles Way, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trudi Burrows Compass Massachusetts, LLC

  • /42

    $3,450,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    80 Tisquantum Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,670,923

80 Tisquantum Rd, Chatham, MA 02633
    • /47

      Est $884,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Stepping Stones Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      88 Stepping Stones Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul McCormick Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    25 Menekish Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,560,907

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Guthrie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    25 Menekish Ln, Chatham, MA 02633
    • /18

      Est $1,042,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Main St, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      1010 Main St, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Kennedy Kennedy Real Estate

  • /31

    $1,315,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    552 Orleans Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,149/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,741

552 Orleans Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650
    • /34

      Est $981,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Perch Pond Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      88 Perch Pond Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Robbins Compass

  • /36

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    27 Fairview Dr, South Chatham, MA 02659

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,192

27 Fairview Dr, South Chatham, MA 02659
    • /76

      Est $7,598,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Oyster Bluff, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      52 Oyster Bluff, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,724/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,995,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fanning Smith Compass Massachusetts, LLC

  • /60

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    79 Forest Beach Rd, South Chatham, MA 02659

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $793/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,846

    Last Listing Agent Shane Masaschi Compass

    79 Forest Beach Rd, South Chatham, MA 02659
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Chatham Heights Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      43 Chatham Heights Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $954/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /42

    $1,288,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    93 Orleans Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,467

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    93 Orleans Rd, Chatham, MA 02633
    • /43

      Est $2,989,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Christopher Harding Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      127 Christopher Harding Ln, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,283/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Phelan Compass Massachusetts, LLC

  • /31

    $895,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    558 Riverview Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,075

558 Riverview Dr, Chatham, MA 02633
    • /41

      Est $1,641,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Cedar St, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      371 Cedar St, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Bovey Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

  • /32

    $1,330,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    56 Skyline Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,863

    Last Listing Agent Janet Stuart Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    56 Skyline Dr, Chatham, MA 02633
    • /34

      Est $5,450,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Fox Hill Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      372 Fox Hill Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /36

    $615,300

    Sold May 27, 2025

    369 Orleans Rd Unit A, North Chatham, MA 02650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,136

    Last Listing Agent David Colville HomeSmart First Class Realty

    369 Orleans Rd Unit A, North Chatham, MA 02650
    • /81

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Woodland Way, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      256 Woodland Way, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $902/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Carter Compass Massachusetts, LLC

  • /12

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    44 Misty Meadow Ln Unit 5, North Chatham, MA 02650

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,436

    Last Listing Agent Jack Farrell Compass

    44 Misty Meadow Ln Unit 5, North Chatham, MA 02650
    • /62

      Est $1,315,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Orleans Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      730 Orleans Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /39

    $1,975,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    98 Horizon Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,724

98 Horizon Dr, Chatham, MA 02633
    • /45

      Est $1,860,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Orleans Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      875 Orleans Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christa Zevitas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

  • /10

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2 Crowell Rd, Chatham, MA 2633

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $1,045,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent G Howard Hayes Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    2 Crowell Rd, Chatham, MA 2633
    • /42

      Est $2,019,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Northgate Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      51 Northgate Rd, North Chatham, MA 02650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

• /42

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    31 Joshua Jethro Rd, Chatham, MA 02633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,245

    Last Listing Agent Julie Chapin William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    31 Joshua Jethro Rd, Chatham, MA 02633
    • /40

      Est $1,148,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Horizon Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34 Horizon Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Masaschi Compass

  • /44

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    33 Captains Walk, North Chatham, MA 02650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,194

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Weiner Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    33 Captains Walk, North Chatham, MA 02650
    • /3

      Est $743,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Barbara Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      47 Barbara Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark Bayside Realty Consultants

  • /16

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    Lot 6 Bobbie's Ln, Chatham, MA 02659

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $907,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Masaschi Compass

    Lot 6 Bobbie's Ln, Chatham, MA 02659
    • /58

      Est $1,378,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ethelma Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25 Ethelma Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /41

    $1,650,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    146 Old Field Bend, North Chatham, MA 02650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,756,971

146 Old Field Bend, North Chatham, MA 02650
    • /47

      Est $862,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Perch Pond Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      105 Perch Pond Dr, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,200
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Raye Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /38

    $1,500,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    17 Bog Way, Chatham, MA 02633

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,881

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rhinesmith Compass

    17 Bog Way, Chatham, MA 02633
    • /29

      Est $929,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Main St Unit 7, Chatham, MA 02633

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1235 Main St Unit 7, Chatham, MA 02633

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home