6,501

Properties in ZIP Code 37406

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $216,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1504 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      911 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 08, 2025

• /63

      Est $345,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Dogwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2027 Dogwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom

    • /59

      Est $348,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Dogwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2019 Dogwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom

    • /38

      Est $497,241 Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Waterhaven Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2456 Waterhaven Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hill Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    • /12

      Est $186,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Waterhaven Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      2336 Waterhaven Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Bacon Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $504,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2879 Waterhaven Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2879 Waterhaven Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Ramsey Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /8

      Est $250,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1907 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Frederick Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /46

      Est $463,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Waterhaven Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2489 Waterhaven Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chip Ellis Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /25

      Est $260,671 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Parkway Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3612 Parkway Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jules Parker RE/MAX Properties

    • /30

      Est $238,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Jeanaga Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1660 Jeanaga Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    • /27

      Est $276,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Jeanaga Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1659 Jeanaga Trail, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Azua Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $223,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Parkway Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1600 Parkway Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $255,195 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Agnes Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      39 Agnes Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Sams Coleman Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $144,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Tunnel Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1802 Tunnel Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rau Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    • /2

      Est $192,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2409 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Carey Thornhill Real Estate 9, LLC

    • /11

      Est $132,130 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Fisher Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      616 Fisher Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Buchanan Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    • /9

      Est $211,997 Not Listed For Sale

      905 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      905 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Hagood Norluxe Realty Chattanooga LLC

    • /24

      Est $207,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Citico Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • Studio
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2305 Citico Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $124,382 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Wheeler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      813 Wheeler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Roberson Re/Max Renaissance

    • /20

      Est $125,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1103 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11,372% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mac Hibbett Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $177,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1207 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McKellar Newsom Link Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $151,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Wheeler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1202 Wheeler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Grace Frank Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

    • /47

      Est $167,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Wheeler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1104 Wheeler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan King Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $149,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Wheeler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1105 Wheeler Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stafford Blue Key Properties LLC

    • /34

      Est $162,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Arlington Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1104 Arlington Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $142,143 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Milne St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2204 Milne St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Turner Olson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $225,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Milne St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • Studio
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2011 Milne St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stevens Realty Stevens Realty

    • /19

      Est $182,484 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Milne St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2014 Milne St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $156,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Rawlings St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2012 Rawlings St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles (Doug) Kennedy Compass

    • /21

      Est $201,439 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Roanoke Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      908 Roanoke Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $183,426 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Sheridan Ct, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      909 Sheridan Ct, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Baker Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $205,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Milne St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1705 Milne St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim West Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $240,192 Not Listed For Sale

      900 N Hickory St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      900 N Hickory St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Shipley Blue Key Properties LLC

    • /3

      Est $212,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Carousel Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1609 Carousel Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sei-Ondra Williams Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $256,421 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Mark Twain Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3716 Mark Twain Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

    • /27

      Est $156,770 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Parkway Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1802 Parkway Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ore Winton Auction and Realty

    • /23

      Est $198,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Parkway Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1710 Parkway Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Montieth Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Est $223,277 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Agnes Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      38 Agnes Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home