6,502

Properties in ZIP Code 37406

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $260,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2015 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sei-Ondra Williams Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $151,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Dodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2000 Dodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Evans The Agency Chattanooga

    • /31

      Est $170,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Ruby St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2025 Ruby St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Green Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $215,153 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Ruby St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2039 Ruby St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,600
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wamack Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /18

      Est $192,948 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Curtis St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2014 Curtis St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Duval United Real Estate Experts

    • /26

      Est $226,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Newton St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1711 Newton St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Shropshire EXP Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $151,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Newton St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1725 Newton St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylan Libby Exit Realty Scenic Group

    • /25

      Est $185,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Wilcox Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1811 Wilcox Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Suburban Cowboys LLC

    • /10

      Est $164,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Ocoee St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1770 Ocoee St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /29

      Est $242,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Ocoee St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • Studio
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1754 Ocoee St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

    • /8

      Est $188,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Olive St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1800 Olive St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Vantrease RE/MAX Properties

    • /13

      Est $173,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Olive St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1710 Olive St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Bednarski RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    • /23

      Est $123,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Davenport St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2112 Davenport St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christa French Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /25

      Est $213,342 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2109 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dixon JRNY Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $220,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Dodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2514 Dodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Price Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /25

      Est $189,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Curtis St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2714 Curtis St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stevie Rifenberick Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Est $214,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Appling St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2105 Appling St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

    • /18

      Est $131,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Bachman St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2104 Bachman St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Mullins Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /24

      Est $151,425 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Orton St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2713 Orton St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /22

      Est $222,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Roanoke Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2610 Roanoke Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,800
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bishop Bishop Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $190,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Appling St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2005 Appling St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

    • /15

      Est $228,708 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • Studio
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2712 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wes Harrington Veridical Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $237,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2600 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Alexander Elite Realtors LLC

    • /19

      Est $136,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Delano Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2118 Delano Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Opp Exit Provision Realty

    • /29

      Est $223,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Crutchfield St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1304 Crutchfield St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Wooden Select Realty Professionals

    • /19

      Est $199,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Elena Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2120 Elena Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Shipley Blue Key Properties LLC

    • /20

      Est $172,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Delano Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2111 Delano Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt McDonald The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    • /37

      Est $244,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Queens Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1101 Queens Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /26

      Est $174,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Elena Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2115 Elena Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lora Dawson Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $171,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Campbell St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3123 Campbell St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Suburban Cowboys LLC

    • /31

      Est $163,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Stuart St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2313 Stuart St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Suburban Cowboys LLC

    • /29

      Est $158,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Stuart St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2409 Stuart St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,470
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bjorn White EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $243,683 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3312 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asher Black Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $191,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Dodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3306 Dodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hite Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /18

      Est $189,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Allin St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2214 Allin St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Spencer Total Real Estate Services,LLC

    • /13

      Est $146,928 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3007 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,600
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Peterson Rogue Real Estate Company llc

    • /23

      Est $131,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Elmendorf St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2102 Elmendorf St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Morrow Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $235,916 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Curtis St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3202 Curtis St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Alexander Elite Realtors LLC

    • /17

      Est $172,037 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Dodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3207 Dodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

    • /24

      Est $258,001 Not Listed For Sale

      3643 Saluda St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3643 Saluda St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Neel Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home