6,501

Properties in ZIP Code 37406

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $166,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Bird St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2407 Bird St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Barr Premier Property Group Inc.

    • /8

      Est $185,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Orear St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2507 Orear St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tate Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /62

      Est $200,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2712 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

    • /36

      Est $240,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Fairleigh St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2311 Fairleigh St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Boone St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2512 Boone St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $61,005

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bass The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    • /17

      Est $148,685 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Frost St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2615 Frost St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jensen Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $143,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Lockwood St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2608 Lockwood St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rogelio Lantigua EXP Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $142,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Lockwood St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2615 Lockwood St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guy Fain eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $213,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Stuart St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2501 Stuart St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Martin Fletcher Bright Realty

    • /25

      Est $163,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Stuart St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2515 Stuart St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Dupree United Real Estate Experts

    • /14

      Est $219,236 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2900 Taylor St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sei-Ondra Williams Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $172,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Dodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2708 Dodson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /22

      Est $210,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Fairleigh St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2207 Fairleigh St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 09, 2022

    • /9

      Est $131,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1200 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Smith Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $136,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Laura St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1909 Laura St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Newsom Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $138,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Laura St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2001 Laura St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sei-Ondra Williams Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $165,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Laura St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2007 Laura St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Mihalczo Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $183,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1314 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lewis Mark Spain Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $98,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Wilcox Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2004 Wilcox Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mittelstadt Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $213,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Wilson St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • Studio
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1823 Wilson St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Green Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /13

      Est $148,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Rubio St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1815 Rubio St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Leach Bridge City Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $245,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 N Hawthorne St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • Studio
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1092 N Hawthorne St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $158,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1053 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1053 N Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vadim Salyuk Weichert Realtors-SEM Referral Associates

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Sheridan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1210 Sheridan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Olinger United Country Real Estate Southeast Land Solutions, LLC

    • /19

      Est $177,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Sheridan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1100 Sheridan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 11, 2022

    • /14

      Est $134,005 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Sheridan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1010 Sheridan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Horn Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $149,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Sheridan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1117 Sheridan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Shropshire EXP Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $232,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Portland St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1814 Portland St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

• /13

      Est $163,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 N Hickory St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1003 N Hickory St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carey Thornhill Real Estate 9, LLC

    • /3

      Est $187,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Sholar Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • Studio
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1208 Sholar Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lana Drevenchuk Premier Property Group, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $98,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Sholar Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1213 Sholar Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hite Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /9

      Est $153,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Wilson St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1610 Wilson St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 02, 2022

    • /3

      Est $115,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Hendricks St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1212 Hendricks St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $212,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Ocoee St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2507 Ocoee St, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

    • /45

      Est $300,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1303 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Bacon Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $226,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Arlington Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1318 Arlington Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jul 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Grace Frank Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

    • /14

      Est $136,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1609 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Paller Working Moms Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $175,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Arlington Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1516 Arlington Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim West Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $230,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Arlington Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1511 Arlington Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey Thornhill Real Estate 9, LLC

    • /39

      Est $294,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1811 N Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bekah Cochran Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home