42,017

Chelan County, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    205 Linda Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Beck Beck Real Estate Co

    205 Linda Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8715 Mad Dog Ln, Dryden, WA 98821

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8715 Mad Dog Ln, Dryden, WA 98821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Russell John L. Scott Real Estate

  • /28

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $581,667 per Acre

    431 Glory View Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    Gorgeous .60 acre build-ready parcel on Glory View Lane at Majestic Heights with panoramic views of Lake Chelan, Dry Lake, Roses Lake, Wapato Lake, and the North Cascades! Highly desirable view parcel is ready to build now with water and power. Fiber internet is available. Just minutes from over 20 wineries, casino, dining, and shops, and only 10 minutes to downtown Chelan. A terrific opportunity

    Sinden Harum Diamond Real Estate

    431 Glory View Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1210 N Western Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,491

    Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    1210 N Western Ave, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /40

      Est $1,059,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      21116 Lariat Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      21116 Lariat Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn & Dwight Stoddard BHHS Leavenworth&Cascade Prop

  • /10

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 4,268 Sq Ft
    • $2,030,612 per Acre

    145 Alpenglow Dr, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    Located in the Bavarian mountain town of Leavenworth, Washington, Alpenglow Village offers 30 buildable lots blending old-neighborhood charm with modern convenience. Every covenant detail cultivates community and connection. Garages set back from home fronts preserve aesthetic beauty and encourage interaction. Welcoming front porches provide gathering spaces for friends and neighbors. Sidewalks

    Geordie Romer Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    145 Alpenglow Dr, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • /2

    $1,599,500

    Sold Jun 08, 2025

    1 Yacinde Ct Unit D3, Manson, WA 98831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rynd CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    1 Yacinde Ct Unit D3, Manson, WA 98831
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Finch Ln Unit D1, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1030 Finch Ln Unit D1, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /19

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    7660 Icicle Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    Discover the potential of this property located just 3 miles from downtown Leavenworth, offering a prime gateway location along the desirable Icicle Road corridor. Situated on a spacious 1.01-acre lot, this fixer manufactured home is surrounded by natural beauty and endless recreational opportunities. Whether you’re looking to renovate the existing home or remove it and build your dream retreat,

    Khrystyna Jones Mike West Leavenworth Realty

    7660 Icicle Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • 4065 W Eaglerock Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4065 W Eaglerock Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 8,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,881,848

    Last Listing Agent Christine Douglas Laura Mounter Real Estate

    4065 W Eaglerock Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 1224 Montana St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1222 1224 Montana St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Kriskovic Premier One Properties

  • /35

    $514,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    154 Salmon Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Welcome to Pheasant Hills in Sunnyslope, a thoughtfully designed community by Sage Homes LLC known for quality craftsmanship and functional living spaces. Ideally located with convenient access to the elementary school, nearby trails, parks, downtown amenities, and local shopping, this home offers the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. This inviting single-level home features the Patmore

    Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    154 Salmon Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    744 Cascade St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,659

    Last Listing Agent Austin Hellickson LPT Realty LLC

    744 Cascade St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 1/2 Maple St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1506 1/2 Maple St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Salas Windermere Real Estate/NCW

  • /7

    $535,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $535,000 per Acre

    12250 Ski View Ln, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    Beautiful one-acre lot in Leavenworth’s coveted Ski Hill area—just a short stroll to the Bavarian village. Gently rolling terrain offers stunning mountain and territorial views in a peaceful, natural setting. Shared well in place, power at the lot line, and septic site eval done in 2021. A rare opportunity to build your dream home close to all that Leavenworth has to offer, including year-round

    Kandi Wilson eXp Realty

    12250 Ski View Ln, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • /40

    $182,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1710 Clark Dr Unit 12, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Blanchfield eXp Realty

    1710 Clark Dr Unit 12, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /18

      Est $538,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      21518 Camp 12 Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21518 Camp 12 Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariesa Holm Real Broker LLC

  • /34

    $543,000

    • 2 Baths
    • 435 Sq Ft

    104 Spader Bay Rd Unit 47, Chelan, WA 98816

    Don’t miss this charming lake-view studio in the highly desirable Spader Bay community. Experience the perfect blend of convenience and relaxation—where you can enjoy lake living without the hassle of exterior maintenance. Tucked away for a more private, intimate feel, yet just steps from the water, this location truly offers the best of both worlds. The kitchen is thoughtfully equipped with a

    Jennifer Roberts Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    104 Spader Bay Rd Unit 47, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /37

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1427 Mckittrick St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,988

    Last Listing Agent Lois Daigneault KW NCW

    1427 Mckittrick St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /14

      Est $465,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Beverly Ln, Malaga, WA 98828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Beverly Ln, Malaga, WA 98828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Potter Kingdom Real Estate Team

  • /10

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 4,268 Sq Ft
    • $2,244,898 per Acre

    139 Alpenglow Dr, Leavenworth, WA 98826

Geordie Romer Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    139 Alpenglow Dr, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • /34

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1651 Fuller St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,068

    Last Listing Agent Colton Riblett Tamarack Home Group, LLC

    1651 Fuller St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /24

      Est $201,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Number 2 Canyon Rd Unit 55, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1815 Number 2 Canyon Rd Unit 55, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Senseney KW NCW

  • /37

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    9585 Eagle Creek Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    This is perhaps one of the best opportunities you are going to find as far as privacy and location. Tucked back away from the road you will feel like you are away from the world but literally only 5 minutes to downtown Leavenworth. Located in the popular Eagle Creek area you are close to everything recreational and this would be the perfect full time home or vacation getaway. The home features

    Ken West Mike West Leavenworth Realty

    9585 Eagle Creek Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • /39

    $777,777

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1200 Summer Hill Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,276

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Clennon Laura Mounter Real Estate

    1200 Summer Hill Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mountain Club Fs Rd 6930, Leavenworth, WA 98826

      13 Mountain Club Fs Rd 6930, Leavenworth, WA 98826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Groen KW Frontline

  • /38

    $925,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    570 Sweetbriar Ln, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    Escape to your own private 10-acre retreat surrounded by nature and peaceful seclusion.This 2,464 sq ft,2-bedroom,2-bath home offers comfortable country living with heated floors,multiple fireplaces,and an inviting open layout perfect for gatherings or quiet evenings in.A large 28x60 shop provides ample room for projects,storage,or hobbies,and the fully functional 800 sqft bunkhouse adds

    Brooke Johnson Alpine Group

    570 Sweetbriar Ln, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • /14

    $35,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3 Lot Mills Canyon Rd, Entiat, WA 98822

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $1,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Blanchfield eXp Realty

    3 Lot Mills Canyon Rd, Entiat, WA 98822
    • /17

      Est $232,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Castlerock Ave Unit 9, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1535 Castlerock Ave Unit 9, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casi Tarr Premier One Properties

  • /40

    $2,245,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,464 Sq Ft

    333 Highpoint Place, Chelan, WA 98816

    Panoramic lake views. Resort-style living. Ultimate privacy. Set on 2.22 acres in coveted Lake Chelan Hills, this turnkey estate blends gracious indoor living, 5 BR (3 ensuite) plus office, a luxurious remodeled chef’s kitchen (2020), multiple gather spaces, and stunning outdoor entertaining with pool and Jacuzzi. Be inspired by sweeping 180-degree vistas of Lake Chelan from every room in this

    Rhett Crow Windermere RE/Lk Chelan Dwntwn

    333 Highpoint Place, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2391 Albin Dr, Entiat, WA 98822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,232

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Blanchfield eXp Realty

    2391 Albin Dr, Entiat, WA 98822
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tract 1a Bear Mountain Rd, Chelan, WA 98816

      0 Tract 1a Bear Mountain Rd, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts Windermere Corporate

  • /39

    $619,900

    Open House 5/30 $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    27 Jonagold Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    Enjoy one level newer 3 bed, 1.75 bath rambler in Manson with custom floor plan located within walking distance to Manson amenities, schools, lake access, parking parks and dining options including variety of wineries nearby. The home's interior features quartz counters in the kitchen and bathrooms, white cabinets and stainless steel appliance package in the kitchen. Primary bedroom is large with

    Aleksey Mitin COMPASS

    27 Jonagold Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    259 Prospect St, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,315

    Last Listing Agent Jared Meyer North Cascade Properties

    259 Prospect St, Leavenworth, WA 98826
    • /31

      Est $645,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Central Ave Unit A, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1770 Central Ave Unit A, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

  • /25

    $432,500

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    409 E Okanogan Ave, Chelan, WA 98816

    Chelan's newest cottage neighborhood. There are four delightful homes ready for occupancy. Main floor is a great room design, guest bath and utility. Three bedrooms upstairs and a full bath. All appliances are included with your purchase. You will have parking for two cars close to your cottage. Excellent insulation because of SIP construction. Hardy cement plank siding for easy care. Walking

    Mary Flood Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    409 E Okanogan Ave, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /7

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14780 State Highway 97a, Entiat, WA 98822

    • Land
    • 8.02 Acres
    • $107,855 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 641 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Knauss New Horizons Real Estate LLC

    14780 State Highway 97a, Entiat, WA 98822
    • /17

      Est $455,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lavon Ln, Malaga, WA 98828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Lavon Ln, Malaga, WA 98828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Potter Kingdom Real Estate Team

  • /36

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    524 Mine St, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    Experience the quintessential Leavenworth lifestyle in this charming home, perfectly situated just blocks from Washington’s iconic Bavarian village. Conveniently located near downtown shops, restaurants, wineries, seasonal festivals, parks, and local schools, this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers the ideal blend of convenience, comfort, and mountain-town charm. The inviting floor plan

    Kurt Grossarth Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    524 Mine St, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • /3

    $128,750

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1027 Crest Loop, Entiat, WA 98822

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $643,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Churchill Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC

    1027 Crest Loop, Entiat, WA 98822

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home