42,017

Chelan County, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    1024 Columbia Point, Entiat, WA 98822

    Top of the line Rambler with unobstructed Columbia River & Mountain views in every direction. Bamboo flooring, ten foot ceilings, & open great room floor plan. Cook's kitchen with double ovens, granite countertops, Cherry cabinets & walk-in pantry. Master suite with heated tile floors, double vanities and walk-in closet. Security system, sprinkler system, irrigation water & Pergola with hot tub.

    Melissa Kiser RE/MAX Advantage

    1024 Columbia Point, Entiat, WA 98822
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    125 Highpoint Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $270,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,511

    Last Listing Agent Anna Wolfe SPIRE ONE Realty

    125 Highpoint Ln, Chelan, WA 98816
    • /5

      Est $195,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Ridgewood Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      388 Ridgewood Dr, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield List4FlatFee.com, LLC

  • /40

    $749,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 16-7&8, Chelan, WA 98816

    One of the largest condos at Lake Chelan Shores! Rare offering includes two updated units—a 2BD and a 1BD—each with private deck, fireplace, and stunning lake and mountain views overlooking one of five pools. Fully furnished with new appliances, quartz countertops, refurbished cabinetry, hardware, and fresh paint throughout. Includes Boat Buoy #20. Resort amenities: boat launch, 5 pools, hot tub,

    Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 16-7&8, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /29

    $484,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1580 Carson Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,497

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Doop Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    1580 Carson Ct, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Little Chumstick Creek Rd Unit NWM2328099, Leavenworth, WA 98826

Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Davies Alpine Group

  • /23

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 12,793 Sq Ft
    • $851,209 per Acre

    929 Long Dr, Chelan, WA 98816

    Welcome to Lake Hills in beautiful Lake Chelan! Now is the time to invest in this new neighborhood! Lot 56 is a premier lot offering a flat building pad with massive lake views. This walkable neighborhood is just five minutes to downtown Chelan. Utilities to each homesite simplify the process of building your own custom home. You can't beat this location overlooking the city golf course and

    Jessie Simmons CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    929 Long Dr, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /29

    $387,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2220 W Woodin Ave Unit 408, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,374

    Last Listing Agent Christina Forchemer Lake Wenatchee Properties Inc.

    2220 W Woodin Ave Unit 408, Chelan, WA 98816
    • /19

      Est $289,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Number 2 Canyon Rd Unit 20, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1815 Number 2 Canyon Rd Unit 20, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casi Tarr Premier One Properties

  • /33

    $339,000

    • Land
    • 3.53 Acres
    • $96,034 per Acre

    15906 River Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    Looking for a special River Road property? This 3+ acre parcel offers a sense of peace and possibility in Plain. With two distinct and equally compelling building opportunities, the land invites you to shape your vision of mountain living. If sun-drenched, level acreage is your ideal setting for a future retreat, you’ll find it here—open, usable ground with room to spread out and enjoy long,

    Dwight Stoddard BHHS Leavenworth&Cascade Prop

    15906 River Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • /25

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1350 #D11 W Woodin Ave Unit D11, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 3 Baths
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Leigh RE/MAX Advantage

    1350 #D11 W Woodin Ave Unit D11, Chelan, WA 98816
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 19-9, Chelan, WA 98816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 19-9, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $659/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX

  • /14

    $250,000

    New Construction
    • 720 Sq Ft

    73 E Shop Ave Unit C6, Chelan, WA 98816

    Huge 18x40 (720 sq ft)Luxury Garage unit. Own your space in one of the most exclusive garage condo communities near Lake Chelan—where lifestyle, security & flexibility come together. These premium units are designed for RVs, boats, classic cars, business storage or the ultimate hobby space. Each unit offers climate control, 125-amp electrical service, heating & air conditioning, plus a convenient

    Jeff Latham Latham Realty Unlimited Inc

    73 E Shop Ave Unit C6, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /35

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1626 Pleasant Ave Unit 35, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

    1626 Pleasant Ave Unit 35, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 State Route 150 Unit 52, Manson, WA 98831

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1000 State Route 150 Unit 52, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $898/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $1,249,998

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    163 Bobcat Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

    THE PALM CLUB: Step into resort-style living with this stunning modern retreat blending sleek design & sophistication in Chelan’s premier waterfront community, The Lookout. Just steps from Vin Du Lac winery & downtown Chelan. This furnished designer’s own home features stylish interiors/soaring windows/chic finishes + an open flow that’s perfect for hosting. Gather in the stylish living area with

    Brian Hopper COMPASS

    163 Bobcat Ln, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /38

    $1,341,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15000 Cedar Brae Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cuthill Mike West Leavenworth Realty

    15000 Cedar Brae Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826
    • /13

      Est $451,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lavon Ln, Malaga, WA 98828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22 Lavon Ln, Malaga, WA 98828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Potter Kingdom Real Estate Team

  • /34

    $335,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft

    1000 State Route 150 Unit 45, Manson, WA 98831

    Welcome to your serene retreat near the sparkling shores of Lake Chelan in picturesque Manson, Washington. This charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured home offers effortless living and a refreshing, relaxed lifestyle. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring built-in storage, a walk-in shower, and a spacious eat-in kitchen equipped with newer appliances. The outbuilding adds

    Greg Hurley Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    1000 State Route 150 Unit 45, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $379,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    300 S Elliott Ave Unit 15, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,985

    Last Listing Agent Laura Jaecks Premier One Properties

    300 S Elliott Ave Unit 15, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 E Nixon Ave, Chelan, WA 98816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      137 E Nixon Ave, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Leigh RE/MAX

  • /16

    $34,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $170,000 per Acre

    25601 Camp 12 Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    Beautiful destination site for your full-time home, vacation cabin, or camping, just minutes from Leavenworth and Lake Wenatchee surrounded by recreational opportunities of every kind! This partially treed view lot is located in the Ponderosa Community overlooking the Wenatchee River & Cascade Mountains. HOA fee covers water, maintenance and use of the roads, community clubhouse, swimming pool,

    Leann McCamey CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    25601 Camp 12 Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • /18

    $52,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1305 N Wenatchee Ave Unit 22, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Harrison CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee

    1305 N Wenatchee Ave Unit 22, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 N Emerson St, Chelan, WA 98816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      511 N Emerson St, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Leigh RE/MAX

  • /40

    $625,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    225 S Division St, Cashmere, WA 98815

    Charming 1904 historic home located in the center of Cashmere. The main floor includes a spacious living room, formal dining area, kitchen, laundry room, half bath, and office. Upstairs you’ll find a primary bedroom and bath with views of the backyard, along with two additional bedrooms and a full bath. The lower level features an ideal movie or game room with a built-in lounge/couch area, plus

    Cameron Clennon Laura Mounter Real Estate

    225 S Division St, Cashmere, WA 98815
  • 34154 Stevens Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    34154 Stevens Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,263

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Johnson Alpine Group

    34154 Stevens Rd, Leavenworth, WA 98826
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 W Woodin Ave Unit B5, Chelan, WA 98816

      • Built 2017
      1350 W Woodin Ave Unit B5, Chelan, WA 98816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,995
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyn Koinzan KW NCW

  • /33

    $589,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    48 Luther Ct, Malaga, WA 98828

    Great price in amazing newer neighborhood! Very convenient location has walkable streets, underground wiring, and wonderful views in all directions! Drive your golf cart or walk to the amazing golf course and beautiful lakes just down the street. Enjoy a great meal at the new Wild Huckleberry at the golf course! Boat launch on the river just 10 minutes away great for water sports and fishing.

    Laurie Boyd Coldwell Banker Bain

    48 Luther Ct, Malaga, WA 98828
  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1019 Grenz St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,448

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Long Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1019 Grenz St, Wenatchee, WA 98801
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Nekquelekin 453-K, Manson, WA 98831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Nekquelekin 453-K, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

  • /35

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    319 Cottage Ave, Cashmere, WA 98815

    Charming and well-maintained, this Cashmere home offers 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,400 square feet of comfortable living space. Vinyl plank flooring, abundant natural light, and a functional layout create an inviting atmosphere, while the finished basement adds flexibility for a home office, bonus room, or extra storage. Located in a quiet neighborhood with mountain views and

    Cameron Clennon Laura Mounter Real Estate

    319 Cottage Ave, Cashmere, WA 98815
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20 Penstemon Ln, Monitor, WA 98836

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $402,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,000

    Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    20 Penstemon Ln, Monitor, WA 98836
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Nekquelekin 448-K, Manson, WA 98831

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Nekquelekin 448-K, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

  • /21

    $875,000

    • Land
    • 8.11 Acres
    • $107,947 per Acre

    1 Sunburst Ln, Cashmere, WA 98815

    Here’s your opportunity to own four stunning lots totaling 8.10 acres featuring expansive views of the Cashmere hills, Wenatchee River, and the Enchantments. Tucked away at the end of the road for added privacy, this rare offering allows you to build multiple homes, create a private multi-generational retreat, or hold the entire acreage and design your own private estate. Ideally located just 2

    Jacqueline SwinDell-Hurst Windermere Real Estate/NCW

    1 Sunburst Ln, Cashmere, WA 98815
  • /32

    $889,999

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1945 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,132

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Crow Windermere RE/Lk Chelan Dwntwn

    1945 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Finch Ln Unit B2, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1030 Finch Ln Unit B2, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,900,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft

    12728 Wilson St, Leavenworth, WA 98826

    Welcome to Alpine Pension—an exceptional Wenatchee Riverfront retreat offering 180 feet of low-bank frontage on 1.26 serene acres. Currently operating as a Tier II Short-Term Rental approved for up to 10 guests, this property presents a rare opportunity for both personal enjoyment and income potential in the heart of Leavenworth. The residence features 5 bedrooms and 5 baths, thoughtfully

    Camiekae Lynch BHHS Leavenworth&Cascade Prop

    12728 Wilson St, Leavenworth, WA 98826
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    233 W Gibson Ave, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,718

    Last Listing Agent Mary Signorelli RE/MAX Advantage

    233 W Gibson Ave, Chelan, WA 98816
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Lloyd Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      904 Lloyd Rd, Manson, WA 98831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Allen Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $2,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    1 Lodge 635-J, Manson, WA 98831

    Enjoy a brand new unit w/high end finishes, new furnishings, lake & mountain views. Seller has paid remodel assessment in full. Upcoming Weeks: Feb 20-27, June 19-26 & Oct 16-23 in 2026. March 26-April 2, July 23-30 & Thanksgiving Nov 19-26 in 2027. GROUND floor 2 bed 2 bath located steps away from indoor/outdoor pools, sandy beach waterfront amenities, children's activity center & more! Relax on

    Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lodge 635-J, Manson, WA 98831

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home