$320,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025
905 College Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,111 Sq Ft
- Built 1928
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $103/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $311,635
Last Listing Agent CARLI IRVIN Bowers & Associates
905 College Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340