4,724

Cherry Hill Mall, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $518,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lafferty Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Lafferty Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Naoji Moriuchi Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /34

      Est $267,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 State St, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      101 State St, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Coleman Weichert Corporate

    • /31

      Est $384,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      334 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cantwell-Papale Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /24

      Est $501,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Knollwood Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3 Knollwood Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Daly Keller Williams Hometown

    • /15

      Est $298,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Ivins Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      222 Ivins Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Mullen HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /38

      Est $460,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Laurel Terrace, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Laurel Terrace, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Williams Liberty

    • /42

      Est $501,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Meeting House Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      125 Meeting House Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Davies Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /30

      Est $557,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Silver Hill Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      422 Silver Hill Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Greenberg Weichert Corporate

    • /28

      Est $394,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Lincoln Ave N, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      319 Lincoln Ave N, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Ricci Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /22

      Est $504,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dartmouth Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Dartmouth Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Henderson Keller Williams Hometown

    • /33

      Est $500,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Meeting House Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      122 Meeting House Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DONNA MERVINE Paragon Realty

    • /24

      Est $473,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Silver Hill Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      421 Silver Hill Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /26

      Est $173,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Chestnut St, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      108 Chestnut St, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Greenberg Weichert Corporate

    • /21

      Est $322,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Hinchman Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      329 Hinchman Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shavonna Dupree BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $466,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Princeton Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      410 Princeton Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Strohm Garden State Properties Group - Merchantville

    • /62

      Est $585,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Surrey Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      314 Surrey Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ochman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $406,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ramble Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      117 Ramble Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dash Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /36

      Est $513,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Knollwood Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      53 Knollwood Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stef Drummond Redfin

    • /34

      Est $467,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wagon Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Wagon Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Joffe Evergreen Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $498,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Surrey Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      325 Surrey Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenyon Hunter SERHANT. New Jersey LLC

    • /31

      Est $611,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Hialeah Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      406 Hialeah Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hamilton Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /31

      Est $487,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 W 6th Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      238 W 6th Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Archut Herron Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $392,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 N Princeton Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • Studio
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      807 N Princeton Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Li Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /30

      Est $410,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chestnut Terrace, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Chestnut Terrace, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Greenblatt Weichert Corporate

    • /28

      Est $426,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      125 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daren Sautter Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $477,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Monroe Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      125 N Monroe Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Viruet Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $417,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Delwood Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      60 Delwood Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent De Mindy Li Realty Mark Advantage

    • /20

      Est $438,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Embassy Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Embassy Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Steglik Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /35

      Est $402,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      207 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Farinelli Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /27

      Est $285,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Linderman Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      303 Linderman Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $463,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Coach Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      29 Coach Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cecily Cao RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $558,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Saint Martins Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      101 Saint Martins Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eliza Babcock Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /30

      Est $530,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Saddle Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32 Saddle Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $542,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Knollwood Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      50 Knollwood Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle South Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $404,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Delwood Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Delwood Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita O'Brien Garden State Properties Group - Merchantville

    • /43

      Est $384,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      913 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vermaat Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $469,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Belmont Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      305 Belmont Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melody Xing Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /32

      Est $503,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Narragansett Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      432 Narragansett Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    • /33

      Est $499,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Overbrook Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      24 Overbrook Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $378,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Crooked Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      101 Crooked Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Livian One Team Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home