4,724

Cherry Hill Mall, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $564,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Columbia Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      408 Columbia Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cofsky Real Broker, LLC

    • /7

      Est $379,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Woodland Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • Studio
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      411 Woodland Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Halbruner Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /31

      Est $269,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      729 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Greenberg Weichert Corporate

    • /38

      Est $632,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Lincoln Ave S, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      312 Lincoln Ave S, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $502,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Eddy Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Eddy Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Marino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $389,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Chapel Ave W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      496 Chapel Ave W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Kain Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    • /37

      Est $305,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Hinchman Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      303 Hinchman Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /24

      Est $480,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Garfield Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      208 Garfield Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gleaner Realty Solutions LLC

    • /34

      Est $535,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Hialeah Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      306 Hialeah Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Ricci Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /45

      Est $488,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Cherry Tree Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      140 Cherry Tree Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Gunderson Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /36

      Est $446,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Colmar Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      35 Colmar Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scannell Weichert Corporate

    • /20

      Est $393,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Carol Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 Carol Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Blevins EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $517,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Harvest Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      220 Harvest Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /31

      Est $344,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Evergreen Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      325 Evergreen Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Horch Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    • /26

      Est $331,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Appley Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      28 Appley Ct, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Thornton Realty Mark Advantage

    • /19

      Est $447,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Overbrook Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      22 Overbrook Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    • /44

      Est $390,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      902 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Deaux Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $553,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Beekman Place, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Beekman Place, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

    • /39

      Est $395,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Saint James Ave, Merchantville, NJ 08109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      315 Saint James Ave, Merchantville, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allie Diorio Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    • /44

      Est $502,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Garfield Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1105 Garfield Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Moustafa Aldouri Kay and Jay Realty Inc

    • /16

      Est $375,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      502 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gavio Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /27

      Est $532,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Coach Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      27 Coach Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Marmarou Real Broker, LLC

    • /54

      Est $473,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Dudley Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      800 Dudley Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Mac Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /23

      Est $518,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Cherry Tree Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      135 Cherry Tree Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fernandez Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /23

      Est $642,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Clemson Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 Clemson Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USRealty.com LLP

    • /17

      Est $555,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Liberty Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23 Liberty Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Gaber RealtyMark Properties

    • /35

      Est $394,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      49 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Baselice Weichert Corporate

    • /25

      Est $405,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Embassy Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Embassy Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Miloshevsky Peze & Associates

    • /20

      Est $362,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Willis Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22 Willis Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Muldoon Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /46

      Est $532,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rutgers Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Rutgers Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /58

      Est $562,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 N Syracuse Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 N Syracuse Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cantwell-Papale Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /32

      Est $533,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Syracuse Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25 N Syracuse Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daren Sautter Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $502,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Syracuse Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 N Syracuse Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Ginchereau Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /21

      Est $459,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 S Syracuse Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 S Syracuse Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jersey Joe Wanamaker Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /29

      Est $551,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 S Syracuse Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      61 S Syracuse Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Magee Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $416,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 King George Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      506 King George Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $439,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 King George Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      522 King George Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Arcano Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /39

      Est $371,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      935 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Mullen HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /43

      Est $327,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      926 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karina Infante Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /36

      Est $373,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      918 Kings Croft, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley McGuire Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home