4,724

Cherry Hill Mall, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $430,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Washington Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      308 Washington Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jae Jin Hwang Tesla Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $427,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Katherine Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Katherine Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ieradi BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Est $381,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Snyder Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Snyder Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Neill Cape Islands Realty

    • /36

      Est $453,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Hedy Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      739 Hedy Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Naoji Moriuchi Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /35

      Est $405,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      744 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lamantia RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $347,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Chestnut St, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      124 Chestnut St, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fiori-Lacivita BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /37

      Est $446,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lloyd Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Lloyd Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Smith World Net Realty/SJ

    • /23

      Est $435,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lloyd Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Lloyd Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecily Cao RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $378,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Winkie Gaeu RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $394,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Williams Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /38

      Est $707,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      75 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Concepcion Real Broker, LLC

    • /21

      Est $375,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Weister Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $379,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francine Reese BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $376,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Young Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /35

      Est $386,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Greensward Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl George Weichert Corporate

    • /36

      Est $547,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Saddle Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Saddle Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /25

      Est $615,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Saddle Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      28 Saddle Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

• /45

      Est $562,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bellows Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9 Bellows Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francis Longo Tesla Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $479,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jade Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17 Jade Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Pestridge EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $492,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jade Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Jade Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Stewart First Advantage Realty II LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home