195

Recently Sold Cherry Hills Village, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $2,710,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    17 E Belleview Ln, Greenwood Village, CO 80121

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,698,094

    Last Listing Agent Meltem Yilmazturk Corcoran Perry & Co.

    17 E Belleview Ln, Greenwood Village, CO 80121
  • /50

    $1,353,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    69 Blue Heron Ln, Greenwood Village, CO 80121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,894

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Emmett RE/MAX Professionals

    69 Blue Heron Ln, Greenwood Village, CO 80121
  • /36

    $1,168,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5576 E Lehigh Ave, Denver, CO 80237

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,701

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ybarra HomeSmart

    5576 E Lehigh Ave, Denver, CO 80237
  • /23

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4115 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,230

    Last Listing Agent Vivi Gloriod eXp Realty, LLC

    4115 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /36

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3756 S Forest Way, Denver, CO 80237

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,786

    Last Listing Agent Marquez Griffin Juggle Realty LLC

    3756 S Forest Way, Denver, CO 80237
  • /46

    $770,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1900 E Girard Place Unit 908, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,967

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Wilson Marlex Real Estate Corp

    1900 E Girard Place Unit 908, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /15

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3583 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,020

    Last Listing Agent EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    3583 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3855 S Monaco St Unit 208, Denver, CO 80237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heineman Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

    3855 S Monaco St Unit 208, Denver, CO 80237
  • /46

    $1,280,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3552 S Eudora Way, Denver, CO 80237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,069

    Last Listing Agent Holly Morton-Chione Camber Realty, LTD

    3552 S Eudora Way, Denver, CO 80237
  • /46

    $1,585,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3427 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80222

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,580

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Naiman The Robert L. Naiman CO, LLC

    3427 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80222
  • /39

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4875 S Monaco St Unit 303, Denver, CO 80237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,610

    Last Listing Agent Niels Oomkes Corcoran Perry & Co.

    4875 S Monaco St Unit 303, Denver, CO 80237
  • /42

    $1,075,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3854 S Hudson St, Denver, CO 80237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,268

    Last Listing Agent Kate Perry LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3854 S Hudson St, Denver, CO 80237
  • /34

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3978 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,740

    Last Listing Agent Danna Clark Bedrock Realty Inc.

    3978 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /42

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4545 S Monaco St Unit 243, Denver, CO 80237

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,054

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sophinos Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    4545 S Monaco St Unit 243, Denver, CO 80237
  • /36

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4198 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,075

    Last Listing Agent Chris Curry Brokers Guild Real Estate

    4198 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /48

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4433 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,836

    Last Listing Agent Karen Golan Usaj Realty

    4433 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /49

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5145 S Clarkson St, Greenwood Village, CO 80121

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,838,176

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hunter Brokers Guild Homes

    5145 S Clarkson St, Greenwood Village, CO 80121
  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6495 E Happy Canyon Rd Unit 88, Denver, CO 80237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,558

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Mancherian West and Main Homes Inc

    6495 E Happy Canyon Rd Unit 88, Denver, CO 80237
  • /32

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4545 S Monaco St Unit 114, Denver, CO 80237

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,893

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Walters Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    4545 S Monaco St Unit 114, Denver, CO 80237
  • /2

    $1,850,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    74 Blue Heron Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,860,821

    Last Listing Agent Brian and Jamie Harris Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    74 Blue Heron Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80121
  • /48

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3823 S Hudson St, Denver, CO 80237

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,091

    Last Listing Agent Neil Donavan Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    3823 S Hudson St, Denver, CO 80237
  • /19

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6495 E Happy Canyon Rd Unit 114, Denver, CO 80237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,098

    Last Listing Agent Emily Chaney Milehimodern

    6495 E Happy Canyon Rd Unit 114, Denver, CO 80237
  • /43

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1900 E Girard Place Unit 907, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,387

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wicker HomeSmart Realty

    1900 E Girard Place Unit 907, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /33

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3535 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,662

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Alexander MB Alexander Pro-Realty

    3535 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    685 S Washington Cir, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,061

    Last Listing Agent Rob Caton Madison & Company Properties

    685 S Washington Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /27

    $537,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3976 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,003

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cooper Milehimodern

    3976 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /50

    $2,300,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3720 S Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80237

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,026,263

    Last Listing Agent Heather Truhan Art of Home

    3720 S Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80237
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6495 E Happy Canyon Rd Unit 30, Denver, CO 80237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,535

    Last Listing Agent Joy Nowakowski LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6495 E Happy Canyon Rd Unit 30, Denver, CO 80237
  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4885 S Monaco St Unit 208, Denver, CO 80237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,171

    Last Listing Agent Mor Zucker LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4885 S Monaco St Unit 208, Denver, CO 80237
  • /47

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4 Brookside Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80121

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,507,360

4 Brookside Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80121
  • /50

    $1,280,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4545 S Monaco St Unit 447, Denver, CO 80237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,409

4545 S Monaco St Unit 447, Denver, CO 80237
  • /29

    $568,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4291 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,404

    Last Listing Agent Windy Calder RE/MAX Professionals

    4291 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /50

    $2,310,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1 Silver Fox Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,175,168

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Harris Milehimodern

    1 Silver Fox Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80121
  • /50

    $795,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3436 S Race St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,301

    Last Listing Agent Joy Van Gilder Slifer Smith and Frampton Real Estate

    3436 S Race St, Englewood, CO 80113
  • /27

    $338,700

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3855 S Monaco St Unit 182, Denver, CO 80237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,145

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas York Realty Professionals LLC

    3855 S Monaco St Unit 182, Denver, CO 80237

Showing Results 161 - 195, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home