5,482

Chesapeake Ranch Estates, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $345,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      11583 Tomahawk Trail W, Lusby, MD 20657

      • Studio
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11583 Tomahawk Trail W, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kalonji Foreman Compass

    • /40

      Est $427,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 El Paso Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1110 El Paso Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hodges Cottage Street Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $298,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      12367 Algonquin Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12367 Algonquin Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kleponis O'Brien Realty

    • /16

      Est $329,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      11435 Rawhide Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11435 Rawhide Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky King Kevin Turner

    • /36

      Est $355,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      11436 Horseshoe Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11436 Horseshoe Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hill Century 21 New Millennium

    • /21

      Est $344,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      11968 Pine Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11968 Pine Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Minnigh EXP Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $35,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Forest Glen Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      854 Forest Glen Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Levenson Samson Properties

    • /50

      Est $366,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      11287 Sitting Bull Cir, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11287 Sitting Bull Cir, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Wood O'Brien Realty

    • /21

      Est $396,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Carson Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      530 Carson Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $358,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      11474 Coronado Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11474 Coronado Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shipman Century 21 New Millennium

    • /40

      Est $384,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      11510 Ventura Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11510 Ventura Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Auman EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $323,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      11529 Durango Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11529 Durango Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Davis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $419,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Hickok Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      715 Hickok Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaymie Lewis O'Brien Realty

    • /96

      Est $636,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      12444 Sedalia Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12444 Sedalia Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /26

      Est $334,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      12747 Powder Horn Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12747 Powder Horn Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Frisco Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $427,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Lazy Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      844 Lazy Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Moore Real Broker, LLC

    • /4

      Est $28,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Spur Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      914 Spur Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Christ Samson Properties

    • /27

      Est $351,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Thunderbird Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      218 Thunderbird Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hall Hyatt & Company Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $336,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      11569 Deadwood Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11569 Deadwood Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pritchett RLAH @properties

    • /42

      Est $365,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      11524 Durango Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11524 Durango Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra McCourt RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $335,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      12255 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12255 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cox Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $400,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      12344 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12344 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lessin Save 6, Incorporated

    • /34

      Est $373,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Coyote Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      311 Coyote Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,652
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Frisco Century 21 New Millennium

    • /28

      Est $363,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      11577 Tomahawk Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11577 Tomahawk Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lessin Save 6, Incorporated

    • /21

      Est $333,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      12307 Silver Rock Cir, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12307 Silver Rock Cir, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Frisco Century 21 New Millennium

    • /46

      Est $402,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Pawnee Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      201 Pawnee Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Utz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $465,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Shortbow Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      401 Shortbow Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,600
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Paxton RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $378,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      11606 Sidewinder Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11606 Sidewinder Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Carle Home Sweet Home Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $439,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      11532 Ropeknot Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11532 Ropeknot Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mellor Remax 100

    • /28

      Est $359,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      11640 Mesa Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11640 Mesa Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hunter Real Broker, LLC

    • /43

      Est $364,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Platte Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      541 Platte Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Dick Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $373,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      12110 Rousby Hall Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12110 Rousby Hall Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Abell Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /26

      Est $309,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Thunderbird Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      320 Thunderbird Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cartwright Century 21 New Millennium

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Golden Way W, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1124 Golden Way W, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Anderson Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $359,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Golden Way W, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      933 Golden Way W, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Moore Samson Properties

    • /46

      Est $358,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Golden Way W, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      843 Golden Way W, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Swann RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $301,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Golden Way W, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      910 Golden Way W, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kleponis O'Brien Realty

    • /24

      Est $338,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Durango Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      574 Durango Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Holley O'Brien Realty

    • /3

      Est $465,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Golden Way W, Lusby, MD 20657

      1160 Golden Way W, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,562% Above List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Grainger Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $748,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Stagecoach Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1176 Stagecoach Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Rychlik Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home