5,482

Chesapeake Ranch Estates, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $265,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Coyote Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      318 Coyote Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Frisco Century 21 New Millennium

    • /33

      Est $375,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      11791 Big Bear Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11791 Big Bear Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Carle Home Sweet Home Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $357,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      12152 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12152 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Vaselaros-Stevenson Remax 100

    • /51

      Est $462,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Robin Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1840 Robin Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Bryhim BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /37

      Est $349,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      12585 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12585 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Morris O'Brien Realty

    • /27

      Est $396,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Rimrock Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1095 Rimrock Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Benya EXP Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $122,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      12120 Double Tree Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      12120 Double Tree Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • 557 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Rasmussen Kevin Turner

    • /11

      Est $328,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 San Gabriel Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      654 San Gabriel Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 13, 2022

• /69

      Est $386,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 San Antonio Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      493 San Antonio Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Hampton Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /32

      Est $321,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Tahoda Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      981 Tahoda Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,400
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Britt Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $423,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      12800 Rousby Hall Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12800 Rousby Hall Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lisica Keller Williams Flagship

    • /25

      Est $328,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 War Bonnet Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      692 War Bonnet Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    • /21

      Est $335,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      11347 Commanche Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11347 Commanche Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,700
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Val Laborevitch RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $371,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      12745 Prospectors Ridge Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12745 Prospectors Ridge Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cris Curtis Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $327,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      11430 Rawhide Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11430 Rawhide Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randall Utz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $448,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Running Fox Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      615 Running Fox Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hayes Century 21 New Millennium

    • /44

      Est $368,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Lazy River Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      739 Lazy River Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maulik Dave Fathom Realty

    • /65

      Est $371,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      12558 Santa Rosa Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12558 Santa Rosa Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Towania Riller Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $427,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      12149 Wagon Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12149 Wagon Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Rabbitt The Southside Group Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $310,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      12166 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12166 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hosselrode EXP Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $248,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      12640 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • Studio
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12640 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clark Clark & Co Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $305,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      12721 Cordova Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12721 Cordova Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,999
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Knowles Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $450,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Coyote Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      419 Coyote Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Vasquez Redfin Corp

    • /27

      Est $370,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      12509 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12509 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wills RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $359,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      11476 Rawhide Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      11476 Rawhide Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leann Nagi Remax 100

    • /39

      Est $371,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      11601 Mohican Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11601 Mohican Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Feb 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Nyman RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $289,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      12113 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12113 Catalina Dr, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trish Wallmark RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $325,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Side Saddle Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      972 Side Saddle Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaymie Lewis O'Brien Realty

    • /44

      Est $409,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      12223 Bonanza Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12223 Bonanza Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kleponis O'Brien Realty

    • /20

      Est $321,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      973 Tahoda Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      973 Tahoda Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Staci Mildenstein Dehanas Real Estate Services

    • /81

      Est $503,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      11940 Six Gun Cir, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11940 Six Gun Cir, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trish Wallmark RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $287,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      11431 Stirrup Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11431 Stirrup Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Donnelly Keller Williams Flagship

    • /30

      Est $259,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      12030 Rousby Hall Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12030 Rousby Hall Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $315,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Fort Davis Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1082 Fort Davis Trail, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Frisco Century 21 New Millennium

    • /11

      Est $315,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Alamo Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      736 Alamo Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Sivak Keller Williams Flagship

    • /31

      Est $311,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      11722 Big Bear Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11722 Big Bear Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fuller EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $307,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Rattlesnake Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      741 Rattlesnake Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Turnboo Hyatt & Company Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $329,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      12137 Wagon Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12137 Wagon Ln, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Foor Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $402,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Lazy River Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      786 Lazy River Rd, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Taylor EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $353,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      12494 Coyote Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12494 Coyote Ct, Lusby, MD 20657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Van Tassel Kevin Turner

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home