952

Recently Sold Homes in 23320

Section Image Section Image
  • 1219 Crooked Stick Crossing, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $329,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1219 Crooked Stick Crossing, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,357

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Barnes Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    1219 Crooked Stick Crossing, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1511 Braishfield Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $352,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1511 Braishfield Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,151

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Jeter The Real Estate Group

    1511 Braishfield Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1816 Tristan Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $675,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1816 Tristan Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,139

    Last Listing Agent Earl Sanders Earl Sanders Realty Inc

    1816 Tristan Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 200 Oak Grove Run, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $375,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    200 Oak Grove Run, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,756

    Last Listing Agent Kris Weaver Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    200 Oak Grove Run, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 705 New River Ct Unit G, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $229,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    705 New River Ct Unit G, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Jenkins Creed Realty

    705 New River Ct Unit G, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 948 Hollywood Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $385,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    948 Hollywood Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,755

    Last Listing Agent David Cacace BHHS RW Towne Realty

    948 Hollywood Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 786 Great Marsh Ave Unit 68, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $383,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    786 Great Marsh Ave Unit 68, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,716

    Last Listing Agent Micah Lee Seaside Realty

    786 Great Marsh Ave Unit 68, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1008 Brandon Quay, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $430,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1008 Brandon Quay, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,993

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Reynolds Keller Williams Richmond West

    1008 Brandon Quay, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 631 Ridge Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $202,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    631 Ridge Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,886

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sawyer RE/MAX Prime

    631 Ridge Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1916 Woodgate Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $267,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1916 Woodgate Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,284

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Jones A Better Way Realty Inc.

    1916 Woodgate Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1729 Rock Bridge Mews Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $198,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1729 Rock Bridge Mews Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,270

    Last Listing Agent Sean Powell Redfin Corporation

    1729 Rock Bridge Mews Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 705 Rapidan River Ct Unit G, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $219,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    705 Rapidan River Ct Unit G, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,724

    Last Listing Agent Roger McCann Atlantic Connection Real Est.

    705 Rapidan River Ct Unit G, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 565 River Creek Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $255,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    565 River Creek Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,145

    Last Listing Agent Faith Turner CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    565 River Creek Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1856 Volvo Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $364,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1856 Volvo Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,510

    Last Listing Agent Robin DiBuono Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    1856 Volvo Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 2118 Weber Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $350,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2118 Weber Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,263

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Sims Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    2118 Weber Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1122 Alexandria Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $397,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1122 Alexandria Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,368

    Last Listing Agent Brandi McNeil Creed Realty

    1122 Alexandria Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • /29

    $649,185 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    624 Crestfield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Dragas Companies Crestfield at Centerville

    624 Crestfield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1444 Debbs Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $422,300 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1444 Debbs Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,149

    Last Listing Agent Patience MacCartney Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    1444 Debbs Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 114 Greenbrier Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $400,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    114 Greenbrier Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,422

114 Greenbrier Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 604 Baker Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $680,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    604 Baker Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,220

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes BHHS RW Towne Realty

    604 Baker Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • /30

    $618,105 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    625 Crestfield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Dragas Companies Crestfield at Centerville

    625 Crestfield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1309 Quail Creek Hollow Unit C, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $295,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1309 Quail Creek Hollow Unit C, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,072

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ryckman The Real Estate Group

    1309 Quail Creek Hollow Unit C, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1517 Stillwood St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $358,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1517 Stillwood St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,952

    Last Listing Agent Rene Bagne Creed Realty

    1517 Stillwood St, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1400 Otterbourne Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $379,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1400 Otterbourne Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,004

    Last Listing Agent Francheska Ferguson The Real Estate Group

    1400 Otterbourne Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 650 Ridge Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $215,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    650 Ridge Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,331

    Last Listing Agent Terry Smith BHHS RW Towne Realty

    650 Ridge Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 816 Shadowberry Crest, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $475,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    816 Shadowberry Crest, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,825

    Last Listing Agent Steven Crawford Swell Realty Co

    816 Shadowberry Crest, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 833 Creekside Crescent, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $269,950 Sold May 04, 2026

    833 Creekside Crescent, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,877

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Janisch Own Real Estate LLC

    833 Creekside Crescent, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 508 Rosegate St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $595,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    508 Rosegate St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,320

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Linney Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    508 Rosegate St, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 900 Lee Shore Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $538,097 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    900 Lee Shore Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,310

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lobo KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    900 Lee Shore Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 505 Arondale Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $382,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    505 Arondale Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,181

    Last Listing Agent Reena Patel Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    505 Arondale Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 501 Tall Oak Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $339,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    501 Tall Oak Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,369

    Last Listing Agent Sara Dunbar Redfin Corporation

    501 Tall Oak Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1405 Dons Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $465,640 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1405 Dons Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Roser Wainwright Real Estate

    1405 Dons Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1303 Fairways Lookout Unit A, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $345,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1303 Fairways Lookout Unit A, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,481

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hollowell BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1303 Fairways Lookout Unit A, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1737 Rock Bridge Mews, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $220,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1737 Rock Bridge Mews, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,755

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Thayer Own Real Estate LLC

    1737 Rock Bridge Mews, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 922 Biltmore Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $515,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    922 Biltmore Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,427

    Last Listing Agent Linda Caramillo CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    922 Biltmore Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1008 Wadena Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $385,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1008 Wadena Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,419

    Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USRealty.com LLP

    1008 Wadena Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 705 Rapidan River Ct Unit D, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $235,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    705 Rapidan River Ct Unit D, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,359

    Last Listing Agent Tina Mainer Green Tree Real Estate Inc

    705 Rapidan River Ct Unit D, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1513 Rosehill Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $499,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1513 Rosehill Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,869

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ritger Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    1513 Rosehill Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 316 Outlaw St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $420,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    316 Outlaw St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,051

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Peeples Thrive Realty

    316 Outlaw St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home