952

Recently Sold Homes in 23320

Section Image
  • 626 Appalachian Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $629,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    626 Appalachian Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,969

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tungol EXP Realty LLC

    626 Appalachian Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 834 Nottaway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $290,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    834 Nottaway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,086

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Montagna CoastalVA Realty Inc.

    834 Nottaway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 704 Shenandoah River Dr Unit C, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $212,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    704 Shenandoah River Dr Unit C, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Crevier Kent Cottage Street Realty LLC

    704 Shenandoah River Dr Unit C, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 501 Ackerman Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $745,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    501 Ackerman Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,710

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ana Milligan (Crocker) Own Real Estate LLC

    501 Ackerman Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1108 Fairway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $677,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1108 Fairway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,432

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McCormack The Real Estate Group

    1108 Fairway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1423 Otterbourne Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $382,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1423 Otterbourne Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,357

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Peck Swell Real Estate Co

    1423 Otterbourne Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 223 Lindsey Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $335,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    223 Lindsey Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,308

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Price Own Real Estate LLC

    223 Lindsey Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1703 Orchard Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $275,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1703 Orchard Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,446

    Last Listing Agent Tana Hipp LPT Realty LLC

    1703 Orchard Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 424 Supplejack Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $475,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    424 Supplejack Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,463

    Last Listing Agent Helen Merjos Own Real Estate LLC

    424 Supplejack Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 823 Rivanna River Reach, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $216,860 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    823 Rivanna River Reach, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,980

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jenkins Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

    823 Rivanna River Reach, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 735 Great Marsh Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $459,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    735 Great Marsh Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,714

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Ashcraft BHHS RW Towne Realty

    735 Great Marsh Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1225 Keats Station, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $330,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1225 Keats Station, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,602

    Last Listing Agent Mellissa Hecker Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    1225 Keats Station, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 304 Shadowlake Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $534,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    304 Shadowlake Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,822

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Jones A Better Way Realty Inc.

    304 Shadowlake Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 704 Inlet Quay Unit I, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $285,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    704 Inlet Quay Unit I, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hawkins Triumph Realty

    704 Inlet Quay Unit I, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 713 Watch Island Reach, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $725,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    713 Watch Island Reach, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,929

    Last Listing Agent Erin O'Brien Own Real Estate LLC

    713 Watch Island Reach, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 404 Tranquility Trace, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $585,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    404 Tranquility Trace, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,346

    Last Listing Agent Mahama Gonzales BHHS RW Towne Realty

    404 Tranquility Trace, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 708 Pile Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $449,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    708 Pile Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,746

    Last Listing Agent Taina Rodriguez Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    708 Pile Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 720 Elderberry Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $515,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    720 Elderberry Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,835

    Last Listing Agent Randolph Haufe Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    720 Elderberry Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 2208 Willow Point Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $234,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2208 Willow Point Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,372

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Zachary BHHS RW Towne Realty

    2208 Willow Point Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1309 Quail Creek Hollow Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $312,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1309 Quail Creek Hollow Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,258

    Last Listing Agent Cait Dunleavy Bayview Realty

    1309 Quail Creek Hollow Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1436 Louis Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $366,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1436 Louis Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,722

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gelzinis Real Broker LLC

    1436 Louis Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 924 Wickford Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $248,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    924 Wickford Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,076

    Last Listing Agent Jai Johnson EXIT Realty Central

    924 Wickford Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 2113 Sparrow Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $350,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2113 Sparrow Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,376

    Last Listing Agent Hakim Wilkerson Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    2113 Sparrow Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1445 Debbs Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $385,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1445 Debbs Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,006

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zimmerman RE/MAX Ultra

    1445 Debbs Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1316 Burns St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $350,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1316 Burns St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,730

    Last Listing Agent Charity Buntz A Better Way Realty Inc.

    1316 Burns St, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 830 Creekside Crescent, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $275,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    830 Creekside Crescent, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,680

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Jacques Fathom Realty

    830 Creekside Crescent, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 905 Cooper Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $629,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    905 Cooper Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kyriakides Corinth Realty LLC

    905 Cooper Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 614 Harbour Dr N, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $230,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    614 Harbour Dr N, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Sessoms Wainwright Real Estate

    614 Harbour Dr N, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 409 Track Crossing, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $307,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    409 Track Crossing, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,580

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zimmerman RE/MAX Ultra

    409 Track Crossing, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 704 Camberly Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $625,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    704 Camberly Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,992

    Last Listing Agent Karen Davis RE/MAX Allegiance

    704 Camberly Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1008 White Oak Ct S, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $390,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1008 White Oak Ct S, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,652

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brandon BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1008 White Oak Ct S, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 508 Harbour North Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $205,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    508 Harbour North Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,862

    Last Listing Agent Brittina Gaskins Wainwright Real Estate

    508 Harbour North Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1718 Sparrow Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $317,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1718 Sparrow Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,289

    Last Listing Agent Ben Fuller Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    1718 Sparrow Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 517 Seahorse Run, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $295,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    517 Seahorse Run, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,554

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Gabriel Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    517 Seahorse Run, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 900 Brenner Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $590,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    900 Brenner Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kyriakides Corinth Realty LLC

    900 Brenner Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1225 Plantation Lakes Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $621,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1225 Plantation Lakes Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,385

    Last Listing Agent Liz Conner Verian Realty

    1225 Plantation Lakes Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • /45

    $717,605 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1707 Bancroft Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    1707 Bancroft Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1605 Stone Moss Reach Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $206,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1605 Stone Moss Reach Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stansbury Exit Realty Professionals

    1605 Stone Moss Reach Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 516 Brandon Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $420,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    516 Brandon Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,564

    Last Listing Agent Mez Espiritu Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    516 Brandon Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home