952

Recently Sold Homes in 23320

Section Image Section Image
  • 948 Saint Andrews Reach Unit A, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $230,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    948 Saint Andrews Reach Unit A, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Freer KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    948 Saint Andrews Reach Unit A, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 501 Beagle Gap Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $600,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    501 Beagle Gap Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,433

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Ellis Dunbar RE/MAX Alliance

    501 Beagle Gap Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 169 Harbor Watch Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $374,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    169 Harbor Watch Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,387

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sawyer RE/MAX Prime

    169 Harbor Watch Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 179 Harbor Watch Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $350,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    179 Harbor Watch Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,366

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Downes RE/MAX Allegiance

    179 Harbor Watch Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 524 Brentwood Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $749,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    524 Brentwood Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,615

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Bush LPT Realty LLC

    524 Brentwood Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1132 Crystalwood Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $487,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1132 Crystalwood Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,159

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Howerin Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    1132 Crystalwood Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 208 Fireweed Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $224,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    208 Fireweed Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,531

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Worley The Real Estate Group

    208 Fireweed Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 706 Ridge Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $215,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    706 Ridge Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,013

    Last Listing Agent Madison Mason Steel Forged Real Estate LLC

    706 Ridge Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 937 Shoal Creek Trail Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $340,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    937 Shoal Creek Trail Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,651

    Last Listing Agent Jade Johnson Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    937 Shoal Creek Trail Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 803 Elgin Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $313,700 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    803 Elgin Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,220

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Ellis Coldwell Banker Premier

    803 Elgin Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 205 Kalmar Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $405,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    205 Kalmar Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,987

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Vedia World Class Realty

    205 Kalmar Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 907 Brenner Rd, De Soto, VA 23320

    $579,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    907 Brenner Rd, De Soto, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kyriakides Corinth Realty LLC

    907 Brenner Rd, De Soto, VA 23320
  • 700 Inlet Quay Unit I, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $285,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    700 Inlet Quay Unit I, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Melvin Own Real Estate LLC

    700 Inlet Quay Unit I, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 825 Great Marsh Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $640,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    825 Great Marsh Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,429

    Last Listing Agent Ben Mills ERA Real Estate Professionals

    825 Great Marsh Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1100 Walnut Neck Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $550,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1100 Walnut Neck Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,826

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Tardy Seaside Realty

    1100 Walnut Neck Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 2120 Rocky Point Run Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $192,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2120 Rocky Point Run Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,551

    Last Listing Agent Madison West RE/MAX Alliance

    2120 Rocky Point Run Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 740 Willow Brook Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $645,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    740 Willow Brook Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,009

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Choutris Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

    740 Willow Brook Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1212 Saul Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $236,900 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1212 Saul Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,747

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Hufford Own Real Estate LLC

    1212 Saul Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 501 Regency St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $713,900 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    501 Regency St, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Malia Tavares Today Homes Realty LLC

    501 Regency St, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 805 Sommerville Crescent, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $275,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    805 Sommerville Crescent, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,755

    Last Listing Agent Shante Brown Coldwell Banker Premier

    805 Sommerville Crescent, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1306 Fairway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $675,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1306 Fairway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,597

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Bush LPT Realty LLC

    1306 Fairway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 700 Rapidan River Ct Unit D, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $226,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    700 Rapidan River Ct Unit D, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,794

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Gonyea Bush Real Estate Group Inc.

    700 Rapidan River Ct Unit D, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 809 Elgin Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $285,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    809 Elgin Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,054

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Rodgers Mission Realty Group LLC

    809 Elgin Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • /31

    $602,400 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    613 Crestfield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Dragas Companies Crestfield at Centerville

    613 Crestfield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1117 Fairway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $610,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1117 Fairway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,458

    Last Listing Agent Janine DeMello BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1117 Fairway Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 404 Primrose Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $225,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    404 Primrose Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,720

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Liedtke AMW Real Estate Inc

    404 Primrose Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 635 Pine Bend, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $266,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    635 Pine Bend, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,130

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Kight The Real Estate Group

    635 Pine Bend, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 809 Mason Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $430,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    809 Mason Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,611

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mazzaferro Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    809 Mason Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 412 Knells Ridge Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $457,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    412 Knells Ridge Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,733

    Last Listing Agent Bethany White BHHS RW Towne Realty

    412 Knells Ridge Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 613 Ray Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $406,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    613 Ray Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,648

    Last Listing Agent Steve Southerland Southerland Real Estate Inc.

    613 Ray Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1509 Waitsel Dr Unit 303, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $311,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1509 Waitsel Dr Unit 303, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monique Claytor Coldwell Banker Premier

    1509 Waitsel Dr Unit 303, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1105 Sippel Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $435,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1105 Sippel Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,664

    Last Listing Agent Jill Blank BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1105 Sippel Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1704 Volvo Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $369,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1704 Volvo Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,092

    Last Listing Agent Cara Kurth World Class Realty

    1704 Volvo Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1013 Valmire Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $345,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1013 Valmire Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,800

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ryckman The Real Estate Group

    1013 Valmire Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1120 Veranda Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $660,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1120 Veranda Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,114

    Last Listing Agent Gina Woodward COVA Home Realty

    1120 Veranda Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 152 Thrasher Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $350,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    152 Thrasher Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,091

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Runaldue Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    152 Thrasher Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 725 Inlet Quay Unit F, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $260,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    725 Inlet Quay Unit F, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Havice Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    725 Inlet Quay Unit F, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 2037 Tyersal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $655,730 Sold May 04, 2026

    2037 Tyersal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Xenos Dragas Companies Realty Inc

    2037 Tyersal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320
  • 1736 Lockard Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $289,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1736 Lockard Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,131

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Monroe BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1736 Lockard Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23320

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home