1,122

Recently Sold Homes in 23322

Section Image
  • 2341 West Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2341 West Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,697

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Thompson The Agency

    2341 West Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 900 Ricka Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $499,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    900 Ricka Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,406

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Carr Own Real Estate LLC

    900 Ricka Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 604 Montebello Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $580,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    604 Montebello Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,954

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bedsole BHHS RW Towne Realty

    604 Montebello Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 205 Napoli Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    205 Napoli Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,512

    Last Listing Agent Conner Walters World Class Realty & Prop Mgmt

    205 Napoli Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 533 Briarfield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    533 Briarfield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,584

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McLemore CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    533 Briarfield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 207 N Hill Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    207 N Hill Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,494

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Benjamin Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    207 N Hill Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1608 Pinedale Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $675,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1608 Pinedale Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,586

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Penn Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    1608 Pinedale Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1020 Hillston Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $861,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1020 Hillston Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,153

    Last Listing Agent Kris Weaver Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    1020 Hillston Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 2212 Carolina Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2212 Carolina Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • Land
    • 5.95 Acres
    • $64,728 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,403

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Harris Waterway Realty

    2212 Carolina Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 341 Sikeston Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    341 Sikeston Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,750

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Thompson The Agency

    341 Sikeston Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1517 Cedarville Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $911,016

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1517 Cedarville Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deana Renn AtCoastal Realty

    1517 Cedarville Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 417 Pines of Warrick Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $542,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    417 Pines of Warrick Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,532

    Last Listing Agent Frances Martinez Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    417 Pines of Warrick Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 253 Melonie Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $528,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    253 Melonie Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,907

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Johnson Own Real Estate LLC

    253 Melonie Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1205 Fordyce Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $361,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1205 Fordyce Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,422

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kraus Swell Realty Co.

    1205 Fordyce Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 2728 Battlefield Blvd S, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $899,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2728 Battlefield Blvd S, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,848

    Last Listing Agent Jose Hernandez Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    2728 Battlefield Blvd S, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1004 Friar Tuck Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1004 Friar Tuck Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,193

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Jones Own Real Estate LLC

    1004 Friar Tuck Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 845 Indian Creek Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $407,600

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    845 Indian Creek Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,246

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sawyer RE/MAX Prime

    845 Indian Creek Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1311 Wilrose Trace, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1311 Wilrose Trace, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,800

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lennox Keller Williams Town Center

    1311 Wilrose Trace, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 720 Dickens Place, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $595,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    720 Dickens Place, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,762

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Daniel Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    720 Dickens Place, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 603 Mill Creek Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $369,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    603 Mill Creek Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Pugh NextHome Tidewater Realty

    603 Mill Creek Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 2449 Johnstown Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $1,134,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2449 Johnstown Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,383

    Last Listing Agent Christy Powell Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    2449 Johnstown Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1034 Weeping Willow Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1034 Weeping Willow Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,851

    Last Listing Agent Tara Davis RE/MAX Elevate

    1034 Weeping Willow Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 405 Peaceful Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $496,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    405 Peaceful Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,932

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Hughes ONYX Realty Professionals LLC

    405 Peaceful Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 905 Jennings Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $512,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    905 Jennings Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monique Darling BHHS RW Towne Realty

    905 Jennings Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1613 Binford St, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $6,333

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1613 Binford St, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,333

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Wootton BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1613 Binford St, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1209 Clearwater Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1209 Clearwater Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,182

    Last Listing Agent Jean Bowman Bowman Realty

    1209 Clearwater Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 949 Aberdeen Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    949 Aberdeen Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,320

    Last Listing Agent Xavier Bryan EXP Realty LLC

    949 Aberdeen Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 2020 Munro Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $579,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2020 Munro Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark D R Horton Realty of Virginia

    2020 Munro Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 716 Albemarle Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $372,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    716 Albemarle Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,554

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sanders Own Real Estate LLC

    716 Albemarle Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 114 Jeremy Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $657,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    114 Jeremy Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,255

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maguire Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    114 Jeremy Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 904 Weeping Willow Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $457,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    904 Weeping Willow Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,756

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kozak Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    904 Weeping Willow Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1.64ac Bells Mill Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $15,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1.64ac Bells Mill Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $9,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cox Vylla Home

    1.64ac Bells Mill Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 117 Gertrude St, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $768,350

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    117 Gertrude St, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lovell BHHS RW Towne Realty

    117 Gertrude St, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 2816 Benefit Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2816 Benefit Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,920

    Last Listing Agent Tara Helmick AMW Real Estate Inc

    2816 Benefit Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 801 Benefit Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $617,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    801 Benefit Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,503

    Last Listing Agent Katie Howlett BHHS RW Towne Realty

    801 Benefit Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 461 E Lake Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $209,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    461 E Lake Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,935

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Drames BHHS RW Towne Realty

    461 E Lake Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 307 Hickory Station Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    307 Hickory Station Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,045

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Williams The Real Estate Group

    307 Hickory Station Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 1950 Bexley Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $625,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1950 Bexley Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Cutrell BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1950 Bexley Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 132 Old Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    132 Old Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,943

    Last Listing Agent Jill Blank BHHS RW Towne Realty

    132 Old Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322
  • 2024 Munro Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    $591,240

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2024 Munro Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2024 Munro Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home