7,786

Homes in ZIP Code 29323

Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      Est $660,681 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Chilko Ct, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Chilko Ct, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Stapleton Keller Williams on Main

  • /21

    $184,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    312 Carissa Ct, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in district 2 Boiling Springs area! Step inside to a welcoming great room with cathedral ceilings that allow an open feel. The kitchen features cabinet and counter space, plus a spacious eat-in breakfast area perfect for gathering. Just off the kitchen sliding glass doors you will find .77-acre level, fenced backyard. The backyard includes both a double gate and

    Rusty Williams Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    312 Carissa Ct, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /21

    $154,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    211 Rhode Island Cir, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,410

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Tsygyrlash Keller Williams Realty

    211 Rhode Island Cir, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /36

      Est $746,615 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Nantahala Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      971 Nantahala Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hughes Bluefield Realty Group

  • /6

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $57,971 per Acre

    0 Cedar Cir Unit SPN336291, Chesnee, SC 29323

    NEW LAND LISTING — RARE OPPORTUNITY They aren’t making any more land... and this one is worth a look. Flat, level acreage with beautiful wooded surroundings tucked inside a peaceful, quiet community. If you’ve been waiting for the right place to build, this could be it. Plenty of road frontage and the kind of setting that gives you privacy while still being convenient to retail stores,

    Holly West Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    0 Cedar Cir Unit SPN336291, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $338,571 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7074 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,500

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    7074 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /25

      Est $714,718 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Bub Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      360 Bub Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Barrett Real Broker, LLC

  • /50

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 8.37 Acres
    • $47,670 per Acre

    0 Old Furnace Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Welcome to your private escape in the highly sought-after District 2 school zone of Chesnee! This rare 8.37-acre fully fenced (wood fence was completed recently 09/2025) property offers a one-of-a-kind blend of freedom, function, and peaceful country living—with thoughtful details already in place. NO HOA and a Custom Metal Building, Studio Retreat & More! At the heart of the land sits a custom

    Talia Gila REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    0 Old Furnace Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /35

    $230,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    237 Buck Creek Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,217

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith Jim Smith & Associates Inc

    237 Buck Creek Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /50

      Est $869,001 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Neal Pointe Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      132 Neal Pointe Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Budurka Keller Williams Realty

  • /15

    $299,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    545 State Road S-42-1879, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning custom built home nestled on a spacious 0.65 acre lot with no HOA, offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. With 3 bedroom and 2 bathrooms, this home is designed for both relaxation and entertainment. Enjoy cooking in the beautiful kitchen featuring elegant white cabinets, quartz countertops and a large pantry for all your storage needs. The living

    Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

    545 State Road S-42-1879, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $321,407 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7053 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

7053 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /17

      Est $237,314 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Buck Creek Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      258 Buck Creek Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    185 Lee Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on over a half-acre lot. It offers comfort, space and timeless charm. Warm laminate flooring flows throughout the home creating a bright, open, and inviting feel from the moment you step inside. This is complemented by granite countertops that add a nice touch of style and durability throughout! With no HOA and endless

    VICTORIA PUKHALSKY Ponce Realty Group

    185 Lee Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /39

    $310,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    418 N Alabama Ave, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,820

    Last Listing Agent Angela Halstead Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    418 N Alabama Ave, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /31

      Est $750,490 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Lottie Ln, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      219 Lottie Ln, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Nicholls-Stevens Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /37

    $457,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    2058 Emily Margaret Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    The soft grey exterior of this beautiful home invites you inside. Upon entering, you are greeted by a two-story foyer and luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows throughout the main areas of the first floor. You'll love curling up by the fireplace for cozy movie nights in this open-concept space, which also offers lovely views of the wooded backyard that extends over half an acre. The kitchen

    Kimberly Davis Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    2058 Emily Margaret Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /3

    $369,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    423 Dodger Ave, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

423 Dodger Ave, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /21

      Est $232,682 Not Listed For Sale

      813 W Cherokee St, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      813 W Cherokee St, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Allen LPT Realty, LLC.

  • /54

    $269,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558+ Sq Ft

    Jackson Plan at Beason Pointe, Chesnee, SC 29323

    This floorplan is notable by the central kitchen and large living space separated by a large peninsula countertop. The dining room sits at the front of the home. The primary suite and garage make up one side of the home. On the opposite side of the public living area is a hallway that houses entries for bedroom 2, 3, and a public bathroom.

    Enchanted Homes Builder
    998 Anderson Rd Unit 39100247, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /5

    $464,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2017 Emily Margaret Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thornley Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    2017 Emily Margaret Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /30

      Est $235,127 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Smithview Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      393 Smithview Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landry Keller Williams Greenville Cen

  • /15

    $299,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    537 State Road S-42-1879, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning custom built home nestled on a spacious 0.60 acre lot with no HOA, offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. With 3 bedroom and 2 bathrooms, this home is designed for both relaxation and entertainment. Enjoy cooking in the beautiful kitchen featuring elegant white cabinets, quartz countertops and a large pantry for all your storage needs. The living

    Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

    537 State Road S-42-1879, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /3

    $360,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    7037 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

7037 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /13

      Est $274,000 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Cherokee Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      221 Cherokee Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Horne Leslie Horne and Associates

  • /13

    $258,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    256 Lexington St, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Don't miss this beautiful new construction home with an amazing floorplan with no HOA in Chesnee. This home is built by a local custom home builder and the attention to detail is evident as you walk in. A beautiful living room with vaulted ceilings with a spacious kitchen with plenty of counter space, granite countertops, and tile backsplash. Stainless steel Stove, dishwasher, and microwave

    Stephen Satterfield Covenant Realty Group, LLC

    256 Lexington St, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /35

    $289,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    171 Aldrich Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,264

    Last Listing Agent Traci Brock RE/MAX Executive Spartanburg

    171 Aldrich Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /33

      Est $681,267 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Kayak Place, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      212 Kayak Place, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Mills Real Broker, LLC

  • /50

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    1736 Ezell Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Land seekers! Check out this 1.35 acre lot! And no need to sacrifice. You can have your land and a beautiful new home too! The house has been renovated inside and out. This stunning 3 bedroom 2 full bath home blends modern design with timeless charm. Built in the mid 1900's, the home was taken down to the bare studs. Everything is brand new -- including plumbing, electrical, HVAC, hot water

    Judy Smith North Group Real Estate

    1736 Ezell Rd, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /3

    $305,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5010 Burke Meadows Run, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Keaton Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    5010 Burke Meadows Run, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /3

      Est $238,000 Not Listed For Sale

      402 W Manning St, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      402 W Manning St, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 656% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUSTIN MERSHON Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $219,000 Open Sat 1PM - 2:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    193 N Georgia Ave, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Qualified for a USDA loan! Brand-New Construction, No HOA + Premium Upgrades! Welcome to this move-in ready new construction home situated on a 0.23-acre lot. Thoughtfully constructed with quality in mind, the builder went above and beyond with high-end finishes throughout. Step inside to an open and inviting layout featuring a desirable split-bedroom floor plan, nine-foot ceilings, recessed

    Kseniia Cholak Keller Williams Realty

    193 N Georgia Ave, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $328,024 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7081 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

7081 Fairview Falls Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /7

      Est $90,643 Not Listed For Sale

      259 York St, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      259 York St, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

  • /44

    $272,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    Bishop Plan at Huckleberry Cove, Chesnee, SC 29323

    This popular Enchanted floorplan is a classic 3/2 with an open floorplan and family space. A versatile extra space off the living room can be used as a fitness room, office, or playroom.

    Enchanted Homes Builder
    1095 Sandy Ford Rd Unit 36680837, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    103 Brentley Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billie Davis Solid Ground Properties

    103 Brentley Dr, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /35

      Est $617,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Riveroak Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1551 Riveroak Rd, Inman, SC 29349

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,400
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Carswell Expert Real Estate Team

  • /4

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    5017 Burke Meadows Run, Chesnee, SC 29323

    **READY IN JUNE 2026** Situated on over half an acre, this thoughtfully designed Lanier floorplan offers spacious living with 9-foot ceilings throughout the first floor. The main level features two primary bedrooms and two full bathrooms, while upstairs you’ll find a private guest suite complete with its own full bath—perfect for an additional living space. Step through the front door into an

    Tim Keaton Mungo Homes Properties LLC Greenville

    5017 Burke Meadows Run, Chesnee, SC 29323
  • /48

    $353,600 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    261 Glendower Ln, Chesnee, SC 29323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,240

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Digh North Group Real Estate

    261 Glendower Ln, Chesnee, SC 29323
    • /2

      Est $603,360 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Early Sunrise Ln, Chesnee, SC 29323

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      145 Early Sunrise Ln, Chesnee, SC 29323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $562,500

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Horne Leslie Horne and Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home