3,349

Homes in ZIP Code 07930

Section Image
    • 1 Trout Brook Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,599,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Trout Brook Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 Trout Brook Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANN GEGELYS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 2 Trout Brook Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,704,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Trout Brook Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Trout Brook Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA B WILDRICK RE/MAX

    • 7 Parker Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $889,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Parker Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Parker Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Butkus RE/MAX

    • 15 Parker Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $825,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Parker Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Parker Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 52 State Park Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,056,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 State Park Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      52 State Park Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hill RE/MAX

    • 49 Parker Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,360,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Parker Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      49 Parker Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Velez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Highland Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,298,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Highland Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Highland Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Neugold BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 13 Highland Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,267,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Highland Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13 Highland Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CECILIA DE VENEZIA JERSEY SUCCESS REALTY, INC.

    • 2 Orr Terrace, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,317,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Orr Terrace, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Orr Terrace, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 3 Orr Terrace, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,325,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Orr Terrace, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Orr Terrace, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent NANCY ZINGONE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 130 Hacklebarney Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $831,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Hacklebarney Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      130 Hacklebarney Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jan 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 111 State Park Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,097,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 State Park Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      111 State Park Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE CARDACE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 20 Hacklebarney Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,357,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hacklebarney Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      20 Hacklebarney Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ROGER CHRISTMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 343 Pottersville Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $640,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Pottersville Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      343 Pottersville Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Celiano EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 203 Pottersville Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,785,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pottersville Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      203 Pottersville Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Schott TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 197 Pottersville Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,641,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Pottersville Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      197 Pottersville Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mulvaney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 200 Lamerson Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,119,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lamerson Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      200 Lamerson Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dana Stephenson BROWN HARRIS STEVENS NEW JERSEY

    • 4 Craig Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,389,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Craig Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Craig Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Craig Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,432,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Craig Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Craig Ln, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MEEKA KULKARNI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Patrey Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,509,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Patrey Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Patrey Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PATSY SODEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Patrey Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,501,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Patrey Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Patrey Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,041,500
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TAWNYA KABNICK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Patrey Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,530,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Patrey Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Patrey Ct, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent PATSY SODEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Runyan Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,582,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Runyan Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Runyan Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christus TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 4 Runyan Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,434,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Runyan Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Runyan Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTER HOLMQUIST KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 8 Runyan Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,552,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Runyan Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Runyan Place, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH HERRIDGE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 19 Cliffwood Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $916,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cliffwood Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19 Cliffwood Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Frederico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Deer Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,567,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deer Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4 Deer Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cardullo WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Deer Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,685,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Deer Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Deer Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA LAUFER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8 Pond View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,601,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pond View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Pond View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent GAIL MELORO RICE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 12 Pond View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,966,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pond View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Pond View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ireland Dunnder KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 9 Pond View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,527,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pond View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Pond View Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Holly Suminski TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 441 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $963,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      441 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 402 State Route 24, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $650,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 State Route 24, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      402 State Route 24, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 30 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $882,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      30 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANN CALISE-WESSEL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $938,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HEUNEMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 435 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,402,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      435 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

• 395 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $1,042,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      395 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Falconer-Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 411 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $899,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      411 Fox Chase Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ANN GEGELYS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 48 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $960,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      48 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 46 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $973,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      46 Mountain View Dr, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Van Valkenburg RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home