7,144

Chester Springs, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /47

      Est $400,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Franklin Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4304 Franklin Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wick RE/MAX

  • /85

    $1,145,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2326 Conestoga Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,673

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martin Hostetter Realty LLC

    2326 Conestoga Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /40

      Est $401,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Franklin Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4302 Franklin Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keir Abrahams Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

  • /46

    $915,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    110 Magnolia Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,592

    Last Listing Agent CJ Stein Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    110 Magnolia Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /28

      Est $354,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Franklin Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4008 Franklin Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pilotti Metric Realty

  • /39

    $674,995

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    557 Trifecta Rd Unit 320, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Teschner Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    557 Trifecta Rd Unit 320, Downingtown, PA 19335
    • /28

      Est $381,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Davis Ct Unit 38, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3809 Davis Ct Unit 38, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Morrison Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

  • /35

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    437 Mustang Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,988

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Seaman Coldwell Banker Realty

    437 Mustang Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335
    • /13

      Est $411,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Davis Ct Unit 3803, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3803 Davis Ct Unit 3803, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McBride Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

  • /38

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5 Rachael Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,421

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ciunci KW Greater West Chester

    5 Rachael Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /34

      Est $349,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Davis Ct Unit 3801, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3801 Davis Ct Unit 3801, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ippolito Realty One Group Restore

  • /27

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2915 Cottonwood Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,549

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dickerman Covington Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    2915 Cottonwood Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /21

      Est $420,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Davis Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3709 Davis Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Van Meter Classic Real Estate of Chester County, LLC

  • /44

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1201 Bassett Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,352

1201 Bassett Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /29

      Est $392,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Davis Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3702 Davis Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mallika Proddutoor RE/MAX

  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    553 Trifecta Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $655,754

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Preserve at Marsh Creek - Carriage Collection

    553 Trifecta Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335
    • /34

      Est $375,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Eaton Ct Unit 3504, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3504 Eaton Ct Unit 3504, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Cosgrove BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /49

    $2,250,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1644 Kimberton Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Cochrane James A Cochrane Inc

    1644 Kimberton Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    • /30

      Est $411,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Eaton Ct Unit 3303, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3303 Eaton Ct Unit 3303, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eve Marberger BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /15

    $960,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1707 Chantilly Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,295

    Last Listing Agent LaRhonda Mitchell Vylla Home

    1707 Chantilly Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /37

      Est $259,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Eaton Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3202 Eaton Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leana Dickerman KW Greater West Chester

  • /54

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    473 Fairmont Dr Unit 238, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

473 Fairmont Dr Unit 238, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /27

      Est $415,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Trinity Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3106 Trinity Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Qarkaxhia Compass RE

  • /57

    $1,045,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1935 Parkerhill Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 841 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Petrucci RE/MAX Main Line-Paoli

    1935 Parkerhill Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /49

      Est $406,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Trinity Ct Unit 3104, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3104 Trinity Ct Unit 3104, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wick RE/MAX

  • /84

    $1,005,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    55 N Iroquois Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,696

55 N Iroquois Ln, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /40

      Est $415,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Trinity Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3002 Trinity Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Williams KW Greater West Chester

  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    259 Flagstone Rd Unit 3, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,914

    Last Listing Agent Matt Fetick EXP Realty, LLC

    259 Flagstone Rd Unit 3, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /27

      Est $412,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Trinity Ct Unit 2904, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2904 Trinity Ct Unit 2904, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fusselman Bagelman Realty

  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    468 Lionville Station Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,381

    Last Listing Agent Keith Diener Keller Williams Realty Group

    468 Lionville Station Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /28

      Est $359,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Trinity Ct Unit 2531, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2801 Trinity Ct Unit 2531, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Toole III RE/MAX

  • /55

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3413 Bergamont Way, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Lockhart RE/MAX Preferred - Malvern

    3413 Bergamont Way, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /30

      Est $373,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Trinity Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2701 Trinity Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Helmuth KW Greater West Chester

  • /58

    $985,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1029 Barclay Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,264

1029 Barclay Rd, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /27

      Est $401,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Trinity Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2604 Trinity Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Pappano Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    445 Fairmont Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,711

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Knecht Keller Williams Elite

    445 Fairmont Dr, Chester Springs, PA 19425
    • /20

      Est $361,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Saint Albans Ct Unit 25, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      403 Saint Albans Ct Unit 25, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Schmidt Realty One Group Advocates

  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    505 Trifecta Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF

    Current Estimated Value $677,662

505 Trifecta Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335
    • /23

      Est $370,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Saint Albans Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      402 Saint Albans Ct, Chester Springs, PA 19425

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /51

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    147 Palsgrove Way, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,812

    Last Listing Agent LAURIE RILEE Real of Pennsylvania

    147 Palsgrove Way, Chester Springs, PA 19425

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home