20,978

Homes in ZIP Code 60630

Section Image
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5412 N Mobile Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,306

    Last Listing Agent Ray Mandel Compass

    5412 N Mobile Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /15

      Est $156,761 Not Listed For Sale

      6103 W Higgins Ave Unit 2C, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6103 W Higgins Ave Unit 2C, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chereso Gateway Realty LLC

  • /32

    $570,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5929 W Leland Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BOZENA SYKURSKI Baird & Warner

    5929 W Leland Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /17

      Est $247,492 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 1B, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5413 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 1B, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Frcka Baird & Warner

  • /6

    $245,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4714 N Kennicott Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,249

    Last Listing Agent Meldina Dervisevic Century 21 Dream Homes

    4714 N Kennicott Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /26

      Est $470,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5350 N Ludlam Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5350 N Ludlam Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Flahize 606 Realty LLC

  • /18

    $452,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    5300 N Meade Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,305

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Labuz Baird & Warner

    5300 N Meade Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /27

      Est $476,785 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 N Luna Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5414 N Luna Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Raia Baird Warner

  • /21

    $415,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5255 N Riversedge Terrace Unit 410, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,292

    Last Listing Agent Patty Cerny Compass

    5255 N Riversedge Terrace Unit 410, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /19

      Est $345,103 Not Listed For Sale

      5526 W Edmunds St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5526 W Edmunds St Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grigory Pekarsky Vesta Preferred LLC

  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5646 W Grover St, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,982

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Malyszko HomeSmart Connect LLC

    5646 W Grover St, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /32

      Est $542,204 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 N Lowell Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5121 N Lowell Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Cuevas Worth Clark Realty

  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6228 W Lawrence Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,247

    Last Listing Agent Susan Skrobowski Real Estate Solutions Investment Group, Inc.

    6228 W Lawrence Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /14

      Est $174,343 Not Listed For Sale

      4451 W Sunnyside Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 14,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4451 W Sunnyside Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Bosea Keller Williams Thrive

  • /37

    $413,400 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5010 W Lawrence Ave Unit 3B, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,529

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Caudle eXp Realty

    5010 W Lawrence Ave Unit 3B, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /30

      Est $430,567 Not Listed For Sale

      4840 N Melvina Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4840 N Melvina Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Scianna Century 21 Circle

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4829 W Strong St, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,460

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bellavia Baird & Warner

    4829 W Strong St, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /31

      Est $1,089,139 Not Listed For Sale

      4353 W Bryn Mawr Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4353 W Bryn Mawr Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Cerny Compass

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4572 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 5H, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,995

    Last Listing Agent Jolanta Brosko-Osika RE/MAX City

    4572 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 5H, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /35

      Est $373,541 Not Listed For Sale

      6118 W Giddings St, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6118 W Giddings St, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tu Nguyen Century 21 Circle

  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5431 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,413

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Sumsky Baird & Warner

    5431 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /29

      Est $403,418 Not Listed For Sale

      5706 W Giddings St, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5706 W Giddings St, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,650
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rima Odeh Infiniti Properties, Inc.

  • /25

    $995,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4908 N Austin Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Mosz KOMAR

    4908 N Austin Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /25

      Est $483,294 Not Listed For Sale

      5127 W Argyle St, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      5127 W Argyle St, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cutter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /61

    $1,249,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4537 N Karlov Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,514

    Last Listing Agent Tericia Ruff UTR Investments LLC

    4537 N Karlov Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /33

      Est $459,294 Not Listed For Sale

      5018 W Ainslie St, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5018 W Ainslie St, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Engel @ Properties

  • /17

    $420,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4712 N Kennicott Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,471

    Last Listing Agent Michael Saladino Keller Williams ONEChicago

    4712 N Kennicott Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /17

      Est $173,890 Not Listed For Sale

      5472 W Higgins Ave Unit 1B, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5472 W Higgins Ave Unit 1B, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Mayerbock Baird & Warner

  • /33

    $532,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4944 W Winona St, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,998

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hobbs Baird & Warner

    4944 W Winona St, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /44

      Est $749,863 Not Listed For Sale

      5087 N Kimberly Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5087 N Kimberly Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

  • /33

    $495,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5472 N La Crosse Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,403

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Fowler @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    5472 N La Crosse Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /19

      Est $212,265 Not Listed For Sale

      4660 N Austin Ave Unit 109, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4660 N Austin Ave Unit 109, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Winiarski Landmark Realtors

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4849 N Austin Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,121

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Archibald Century 21 Circle

    4849 N Austin Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /41

      Est $501,573 Not Listed For Sale

      5214 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5214 N Latrobe Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gorrell Keller Williams Infinity

  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5948 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,038

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanders Keller Williams ONEChicago

    5948 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /15

      Est $205,988 Not Listed For Sale

      4744 N Kenneth Ave Unit 1D, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4744 N Kenneth Ave Unit 1D, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Nguyen eXp Realty

  • /31

    $395,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5636 W Sunnyside Ave, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,116

    Last Listing Agent John Debaz Coldwell Banker

    5636 W Sunnyside Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /31

      Est $395,200 Not Listed For Sale

      5478 W Higgins Ave Unit 54783, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5478 W Higgins Ave Unit 54783, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5407 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,239

    Last Listing Agent Sam Shaffer Chicago Properties Firm

    5407 N Milwaukee Ave Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60630
    • /2

      Est $268,100 Not Listed For Sale

      5727 W Lawrence Ave Unit 201, Chicago, IL 60630

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5727 W Lawrence Ave Unit 201, Chicago, IL 60630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Allabastro Baird Warner

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home