17,178

Homes in ZIP Code 60645

Section Image
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7223 N Oakley Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,604

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Santoyo HomeSmart Connect LLC

    7223 N Oakley Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /2

      Est $144,685 Not Listed For Sale

      6961 N Oakley Ave Unit 402, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6961 N Oakley Ave Unit 402, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Vranas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /12

    $220,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7207 N Damen Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,473

    Last Listing Agent Emily Jeffries RE/MAX 10 Lincoln Park

    7207 N Damen Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /18

      Est $160,748 Not Listed For Sale

      7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 510, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 510, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emir Vulic Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /21

    $425,001 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6515 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,544

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Santopadre Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    6515 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /39

      Est $147,274 Not Listed For Sale

      7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 305, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1971
      7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 305, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rivera Betancourt Realty

  • /18

    $145,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 312, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,982

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gendel Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 312, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /17

      Est $148,177 Not Listed For Sale

      7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 614, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 614, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kulwin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /11

    $850,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6551 N Sacramento Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Simeon Spirrison Adelphia Properties

    6551 N Sacramento Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /15

      Est $228,658 Not Listed For Sale

      6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 602, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 602, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Greer @ Properties

  • /4

    $160,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7553 N Ridge Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,041

    Last Listing Agent Ola Sanni Century 21 S.G.R., Inc.

    7553 N Ridge Ave Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60660
    • /13

      Est $180,181 Not Listed For Sale

      6451 N Bell Ave Unit 64513, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6451 N Bell Ave Unit 64513, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romi Olariu Compass

  • /28

    $801,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2732 W Chase Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,722

    Last Listing Agent Laura Greer @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2732 W Chase Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /12

      Est $199,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 W Jarvis Ave Unit 20502, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2050 W Jarvis Ave Unit 20502, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Laman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /16

    $212,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2522 W North Shore Ave Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Nytko HomeSmart Connect LLC

    2522 W North Shore Ave Unit 2E, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /52

      Est $679,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2245 W Greenleaf Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2245 W Greenleaf Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arnell Cordero Fulton Grace Realty

  • /9

    $130,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7019 N Ridge Blvd Unit 3C, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,020

    Last Listing Agent Katrina de los Reyes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    7019 N Ridge Blvd Unit 3C, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /25

      Est $521,521 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 W Jarvis Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3030 W Jarvis Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hartman eXp Realty

  • /14

    $162,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6457 N Bell Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,777

6457 N Bell Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /16

      Est $152,274 Not Listed For Sale

      7344 N Ridge Blvd Unit 9C, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7344 N Ridge Blvd Unit 9C, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Wall @ Properties

  • /15

    $125,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 110, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,864

    Last Listing Agent Vania Zrantcheva Runway Realty Inc

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 110, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /29

      Est $753,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 W Fitch Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2711 W Fitch Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Joseph Compass

  • /19

    $156,000 Sold Jun 08, 2025

    7224 N Claremont Ave Unit F1, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,385

    Last Listing Agent Claudiu Popescu Baird & Warner

    7224 N Claremont Ave Unit F1, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /22

      Est $207,567 Not Listed For Sale

      6433 N Bell Ave Unit GN, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6433 N Bell Ave Unit GN, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alondra Diaz Sanchez Realty of America, LLC

  • /11

    $170,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6455 N Bell Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,384

    Last Listing Agent Romi Olariu Compass

    6455 N Bell Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /26

      Est $417,210 Not Listed For Sale

      7456 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7456 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cooper @ Properties

  • /23

    $237,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 706, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,825

    Last Listing Agent Mirela Milos Coldwell Banker Realty

    7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 706, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /15

      Est $162,451 Not Listed For Sale

      7408 N Oakley Ave Unit 3D, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7408 N Oakley Ave Unit 3D, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

  • /29

    $399,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7235 N Ridge Blvd Unit 7235, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,202

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Almaguer @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    7235 N Ridge Blvd Unit 7235, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /19

      Est $277,238 Not Listed For Sale

      7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1208, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1208, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zimmerman Pearson Realty Group

  • /10

    $175,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1003, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,303

    Last Listing Agent Eliyahu Ben-Zev @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1003, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /14

      Est $205,272 Not Listed For Sale

      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 513, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 513, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Reich Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $795,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2416 W Morse Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,046

    Last Listing Agent Trupti Patel Compass

    2416 W Morse Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /15

      Est $159,868 Not Listed For Sale

      7227 N Ridge Blvd Unit 2C, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 12,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7227 N Ridge Blvd Unit 2C, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arceli Antonio RE/MAX

  • /4

    $175,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2843 W Arthur Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,147

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ahmad Century 21 Circle

    2843 W Arthur Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /13

      Est $197,777 Not Listed For Sale

      6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 805, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 805, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Reich Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $620,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3032 W Chase Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,665

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hartman eXp Realty

    3032 W Chase Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /18

      Est $265,261 Not Listed For Sale

      6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 302, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 302, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Quesada Coldwell Banker

  • /24

    $315,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7303 N Campbell Ave Unit A, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Lopez Redfin Corporation

    7303 N Campbell Ave Unit A, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /12

      Est $138,328 Not Listed For Sale

      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 205, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 205, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haris Dedic RE/MAX Premier Luxury Collection

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home