17,177

Homes in ZIP Code 60645

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $167,416 Not Listed For Sale

      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1403, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1403, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dukes Kale Realty

  • /26

    $640,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2545 W Coyle Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dobbs Compass

    2545 W Coyle Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /9

      Est $220,277 Not Listed For Sale

      7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1213, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1213, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lev Nouoseletsky Vista Real Estate Services, Inc.

  • /20

    $150,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6960 N Bell Ave Unit 208, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,911

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anthony arhome realty

    6960 N Bell Ave Unit 208, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /19

      Est $161,004 Not Listed For Sale

      7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 812, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 812, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ira Mizell O'Donnell Partners

  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2322 W Farwell Ave Unit 3W, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,935

    Last Listing Agent Rizwan Gilani ALLURE Real Estate

    2322 W Farwell Ave Unit 3W, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /13

      Est $204,028 Not Listed For Sale

      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 904, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 904, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dukes Kale Realty

  • /22

    $144,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2241 W Farwell Ave Unit 2D, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,047

    Last Listing Agent MONICA ZAHA Optimus Realty Inc

    2241 W Farwell Ave Unit 2D, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /14

      Est $213,432 Not Listed For Sale

      7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 313, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7061 N Kedzie Ave Unit 313, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Reich Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $355,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7272 N Rogers Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,791

    Last Listing Agent Mustafa Ali Coldwell Banker Realty

    7272 N Rogers Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /15

      Est $459,633 Not Listed For Sale

      6739 N Mozart St, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6739 N Mozart St, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Smith Century 21 Circle

  • /40

    $189,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1704, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,615

    Last Listing Agent Diana Varva Century 21 Circle

    7033 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1704, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /14

      Est $152,993 Not Listed For Sale

      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1510, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1510, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dukes Kale Realty

  • /16

    $215,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7531 N Damen Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,605

    Last Listing Agent Tedi Smola @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    7531 N Damen Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /35

      Est $597,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 W Touhy Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2031 W Touhy Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hengelmann Kale Realty

  • /36

    $302,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6558 N Washtenaw Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,104

    Last Listing Agent Diana Varva Century 21 Circle

    6558 N Washtenaw Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /22

      Est $195,762 Not Listed For Sale

      6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 910, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1966
      6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 910, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Feinsmith Baird & Warner

  • /17

    $490,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7227 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • Studio
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rossemary Garfias Realty One Group Strategies

    7227 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /30

      Est $802,720 Not Listed For Sale

      6658 N Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6658 N Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Goad Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /14

    $200,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7227 N Ridge Blvd Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,038

    Last Listing Agent Krystyna Tolentino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    7227 N Ridge Blvd Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /22

      Est $181,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 W Lunt Ave Unit 401, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 15,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2055 W Lunt Ave Unit 401, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Shimkus City Habitat Realty LLC

  • /20

    $309,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 116, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,827

    Last Listing Agent Eliyahu Ben-Zev @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 116, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /14

      Est $529,188 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 W Jarlath St, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2818 W Jarlath St, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Smith Century 21 Circle

  • /29

    $120,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7351 N Ridge Blvd Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,722

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gerhardt RE/MAX Premier

    7351 N Ridge Blvd Unit 1A, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /16

      Est $213,057 Not Listed For Sale

      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 411, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 411, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Greer @ Properties

  • /34

    $170,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2426 W Greenleaf Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,276

    Last Listing Agent K.C. Lau @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2426 W Greenleaf Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /32

      Est $278,195 Not Listed For Sale

      7537 N Ridge Blvd Unit 7, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7537 N Ridge Blvd Unit 7, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Alter Redfin Corporation

  • /18

    $176,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1107, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,602

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lee Baird & Warner

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 1107, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /20

      Est $194,249 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irving Weinberger American Classic Realty & Dev.

  • /15

    $230,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 904, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,800

    Last Listing Agent Judy Reich Coldwell Banker Realty

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 904, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /17

      Est $399,244 Not Listed For Sale

      6520 N Artesian Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      6520 N Artesian Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ortega Baird Warner

  • /11

    $167,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 403, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,618

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Eldorrado Eldorrado Chicago Real Estate

    7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 403, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /14

      Est $136,701 Not Listed For Sale

      7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 210, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7141 N Kedzie Ave Unit 210, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Petri Exit Strategy Realty

  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7229 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,509

    Last Listing Agent Nina Gaspich Century 21 Universal

    7229 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /24

      Est $223,864 Not Listed For Sale

      6614 N Damen Ave Unit 2S, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6614 N Damen Ave Unit 2S, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2915 W Chase Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,172

    Last Listing Agent Grigory Pekarsky Vesta Preferred LLC

    2915 W Chase Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /22

      Est $250,357 Not Listed For Sale

      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 401, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6833 N Kedzie Ave Unit 401, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dukes Kale Realty

  • /25

    $615,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6524 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,506

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Wong-Calace Coldwell Banker Realty

    6524 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /11

      Est $152,410 Not Listed For Sale

      6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 203, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6933 N Kedzie Ave Unit 203, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yosef BenZev Charles Rutenberg Realty

  • /12

    $800,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2654 W Touhy Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lucas @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2654 W Touhy Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home