17,177

Homes in ZIP Code 60645

Section Image
  • /21

    $160,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    7249 N Hamilton Ave Unit 3C, Chicago, IL 60645

    West Ridge All Hardwood Floors Top Floor 1 Bedroom Condo. Rare top floor unit with brand new windows throughout and new sliding glass door to extra-large 8 x 10 private deck for sunning or outdoor relaxation. Very private entrance with only 2 other units in this tier. Architecturally positioned with no common walls with other units. Large living room area, bedroom with French Doors, maple kitchen

    Alexis Eldorrado Eldorrado Chicago Real Estate

    7249 N Hamilton Ave Unit 3C, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /15

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2054 W Chase Ave Unit 2S, Chicago, IL 60645

    Spacious and modern 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom newly constructed apartment in the heart of Rogers Park. This thoughtfully designed home offers a bright, open layout with high-quality finishes throughout. Enjoy a newer kitchen featuring granite countertops, dishwasher, garbage disposal, and a convenient breakfast bar-perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The unit includes central A/C, in-unit

    Tyler Weekes Star Realty & Management

    2054 W Chase Ave Unit 2S, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /28

    $850,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2115 W Arthur Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    2115 W Arthur Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6719 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6719 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent eileen hoban Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $130,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    7019 N Ridge Blvd Unit 3B, Chicago, IL 60645

    Investor Opportunity- Welcome to this bright and spacious 1 bedroom apartment! Hardwood Floors throughout, spacious white kitchen next to the L-shaped dining area, Gobs of storage space, and large back deck. There is coin laundry and storage in the basement, Building is set back from the street on a lovely large lawn, So convenient yet quiet! No parking but easy street parking.

    jafar lashkariya Equity Market Realty Inc.

    7019 N Ridge Blvd Unit 3B, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /7

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6651 N California Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    Newly remodeled unit. Nnew kitchens, modern bath, and stainless steel appliances, and a Dishwasher! Laundry available onsite. 2 cats allowed

    6651 N California Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /21

    $205,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7525 N Damen Ave Unit M1, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,724

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Valdez Compass

    7525 N Damen Ave Unit M1, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /15

      Est $169,209 Not Listed For Sale

      7056 N Damen Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1924
      7056 N Damen Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tag @ Properties

  • /16

    $169,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft

    2333 W Farwell Ave Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60645

    Top-floor, sun-filled large 1-bedroom condo with separate family room that can easily be converted into a home office or second bedroom. Located in a beautiful Tudor-style courtyard building. This spacious unit features an updated kitchen, fresh paint, designer touches, high ceilings, decorative fireplace, and refinished oak hardwood floors throughout. The largest 1-bedroom floor plan in the

    Svetlana Gilman Barr Agency, Inc

    2333 W Farwell Ave Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /13

    $2,284 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7383 N Damen Ave Unit 3w, Chicago, IL 60645

    TOP FLOOR!!!First to Live in the Spacious Modern Design 3 Bedroom with In Unit Laundry! -Two Toned Kitchen Cabinets with Undercab Lighting -Quartz Countertop with Deep Undermount Sink -Stainless Steel Appliances including Dishwasher -Bright Light-Filled Kitchen -Exposed Brick Feature Walls -In Unit Laundry -Ceiling Fans with LED Lighting -Designer Plank Flooring -Heat & Water Included -Pets

    Shkelzen Muja Becovic Management Group Inc

    7383 N Damen Ave Unit 3w, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /10

    $180,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2615 W Fitch Ave Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,472

    Last Listing Agent Jan Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2615 W Fitch Ave Unit 3A, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /6

      Est $1,721,590 Not Listed For Sale

      6414 N Francisco Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      6414 N Francisco Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 665% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sumaiya Patel Guidance Realty

  • /19

    $204,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    2002 W Estes Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60645

    Bright and spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo with full size in-unit laundry! This charmer is located on a charming residential street in Chicago's desirable Rogers Park. This inviting first floor walk up unit offers a comfortable layout with extremely generous room sizes, abundant natural light, and beautiful hardwood floors throughout the main living spaces. The large living room flows

    Sabrina Conti Erangey Baird & Warner

    2002 W Estes Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /29

    $1,975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2005 W Jarvis Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    —24 HR Fitness Room & Game Lounge—Reserved Gated Parking Nearby for Additional Monthly Fee—Bike Garage Parking—Close to Jewel, Starbucks, Restaurants, Nightlife, Parks & Beaches—Nearby Howard & Jarvis Red Line and Rogers Park Metra Stop

    2005 W Jarvis Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /12

    $525,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2509 W Morse Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,870

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lauer Allgood Real Estate, LLC

    2509 W Morse Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /15

      Est $349,759 Not Listed For Sale

      7448 N Hoyne Ave Unit G, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7448 N Hoyne Ave Unit G, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Adams Baird Warner

  • /15

    $650,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    6414 N Francisco Ave Unit 201, Chicago, IL 60645

    This top floor residence is a brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex-up penthouse designed for modern living and effortless entertaining. All bedrooms are thoughtfully located on the upper level, creating a private retreat, while the main level is dedicated to entertaining with an open, airy layout on a wide lot. The home is filled with tons of natural light and features luxury modern finishes

    Joel Halperin Compass

    6414 N Francisco Ave Unit 201, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /20

    $1,855 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6430 N Richmond St Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60645

    Be the first to live in this gut-renovated 2 BR / 1 BTH second floor walk-up unit that can be found tucked away in the vibrant West Ridge community. Located less than 1/2 block from Devon Ave - the gateway to everything you need. Plenty of stores, shops, restaurants, and parks to choose from. Get close to nature along one of the nearby Bike/River trails or at the West Ridge Nature Park (located

    Richard Batista Century 21 Circle

    6430 N Richmond St Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /48

    $603,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2810 W Lunt Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashour Rehana Kale Realty

    2810 W Lunt Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6443 N Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6443 N Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Marcus @ Properties

  • /28

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    7300 N Hamilton Ave Unit 1S, Chicago, IL 60645

    Bright, expansive and beautifully designed duplex-down in a desirable corner building offering exceptional natural light throughout! This oversized 3 bed, 3 bath home features dramatic two-story east-facing windows that flood both levels with sunshine, while additional south-facing windows provide incredible all-day light exposure. The open-concept main level is ideal for entertaining with a

    Samantha Kaciuba Keller Williams Experience

    7300 N Hamilton Ave Unit 1S, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /11

    $2,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2001 W Jarvis Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645

    Building Features:—24 HR Fitness Room & Game Lounge—Reserved Gated Parking Nearby (@7545 N Winchester)—Amazon Locker On Site for Residents' Deliveries—In-Unit Washers & Dryers—Bike Garage Parking—Close to Jewel, Starbucks, Restaurants, Nightlife, Parks & Beaches—Nearby Howard & Jarvis Red Line and Rogers Park Metra StopManagement Features:—Better Business

    2001 W Jarvis Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6415 N Damen Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,397

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kraley Thomas Kraley

    6415 N Damen Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /21

      Est $442,630 Not Listed For Sale

      7223 N Hamilton Ave Unit C, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7223 N Hamilton Ave Unit C, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wexler @ Properties

  • /10

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    2749 W North Shore Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    Huge windows and lots of natural sunlight in this end-unit, 2 story townhouse! 1925 square feet of total living space, including the full, finished basement! Three bedrooms upstairs, 2 full and 1 half baths. A dedicated parking space included in price! Recreation room in the basement. Kitchen has 2 ovens, 2 stoves, 2 sinks, and a garbage disposal. 60 amp setup ready for electric car charger in

    Yale Zimmerman Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    2749 W North Shore Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /9

    $1,879 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    7227 N Rogers Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60645

    Available ASAP! In-unit laundry and central heat and air conditioning included. This 2 bed/1 bath apartment in Rogers Park offers a strong combination of space, functionality, and modern updates. The unit features a bright living area, an efficient layout, and generously sized bedrooms. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances with a dishwasher, oven, refrigerator, and microwave.

    Jake McClure Fulton Grace Realty

    7227 N Rogers Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /29

    $610,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6619 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,074

    Last Listing Agent Laura Tibu HomeSmart Connect LLC

    6619 N Maplewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /19

      Est $324,507 Not Listed For Sale

      6454 N Sacramento Ave Unit G, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6454 N Sacramento Ave Unit G, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Glatz Crown Heights Realty

  • /6

    $145,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    2424 W Estes Ave Unit 5D, Chicago, IL 60645

    TOP FLOOR CORNER UNIT. Right next to Indian Boundry Park! I One exterior parking space included, right by the side door. Hardwood Floors. Washer/dryer. Storage locker on ground floor.! Recent new roof.. Tons of closet space! Storage and bike room. Priced right !This is a must see!

    Shara Fata Hashlang, Inc.

    2424 W Estes Ave Unit 5D, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /21

    $1,950 - $2,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7389 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    7389 N Damen Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /10

    $264,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7516 N Damen Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,718

    Last Listing Agent Henry Sakowski Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    7516 N Damen Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /13

      Est $164,568 Not Listed For Sale

      6418 N Albany Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 7,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6418 N Albany Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ahmad Century 21 Circle

  • /12

    $147,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    7431 N Hoyne Ave Unit G, Chicago, IL 60645

    Charming 2-bedroom garden unit condo offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy a spacious, open-concept layout with its very own private laundry. Both bedrooms are generously sized with ample closet space. Nestled in a quiet, well-maintained building, this home is just minutes from parks, shops, dining, and public transit. A serene retreat in the heart of the city, perfect for

    Jorge Salgado Urbanitas Inc.

    7431 N Hoyne Ave Unit G, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /16

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    7520 N Seeley Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60645

    Available ASAP! Welcome to 7520 N Seeley Ave #2W, a bright 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located in the heart of Rogers Park. This well-laid-out unit features a comfortable living space and a kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances including a refrigerator, stove, and oven. Shared laundry is conveniently located in the building, and heat, water, and scavenger services are included in the

    Jake McClure Fulton Grace Realty

    7520 N Seeley Ave Unit 2W, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /6

    $455,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6504 N Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,160

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Smith Century 21 Circle

    6504 N Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /15

      Est $335,890 Not Listed For Sale

      6545 N Sacramento Ave Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6545 N Sacramento Ave Unit 3S, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Shimkus City Habitat Realty LLC

  • /22

    $669,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    6430 N Hoyne Ave, Chicago, IL 60645

    GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! SOLID BRICK 3-UNIT BUILDING IN A GREAT NEIGHBORHOOD. 1ST FL & 2ND FL EACH HAS 2 SPACIOUS BEDROOMS, 1 BATH, LARGE, SUNNY LIVING ROOM & DINING ROOM, NICE KITCHEN. GARDEN UNIT HAS 1 BEDROOM, 1 BATH, KITCHEN, NICE LIVING ROOM. SEPARATE UTILITIES. COIN LAUNDRY, STORAGE IN LOWER LEVEL. 2 CAR GARAGE. LONG TIME TENANTS. GOOD FOR LIVE IN AND INVESTMENT. PRE-APPROVED BUYER,

    Ngocmai Huynh VNT Realty

    6430 N Hoyne Ave, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /24

    $1,425

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7300 N Ridge Blvd Unit 207, Chicago, IL 60645

    1 Bedroom in Elevator Building in Rogers ParkRent: $1,425/monthAvailable: 6/10/26Utility package fee: $115 which includes the following utilities Included - Water, Sewer, Trash, Gas, High speed InternetMove-in Fee: $750Application Fee: $50Pet Fee: $250Pet Rent: $25/monthRenter’s Insurance RequiredApartment Features:1 Bedroom, 1

    7300 N Ridge Blvd Unit 207, Chicago, IL 60645
  • /28

    $425,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6963 N Bell Ave Unit 106, Chicago, IL 60645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,838

    Last Listing Agent Todd Szwajkowski Baird & Warner

    6963 N Bell Ave Unit 106, Chicago, IL 60645
    • /22

      Est $369,427 Not Listed For Sale

      7246 N Oakley Ave Unit 3N, Chicago, IL 60645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7246 N Oakley Ave Unit 3N, Chicago, IL 60645

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Abbott Baird Warner

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home