11,152

Homes in ZIP Code 60646

Section Image
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5809 N Rogers Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,792

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Filipowski RE/MAX City

    5809 N Rogers Ave, Chicago, IL 60646
    • /17

      Est $532,033 Not Listed For Sale

      6332 W Estes Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6332 W Estes Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Fisher Compass

  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5819 N Markham Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,179

    Last Listing Agent Eric Cochrane Coldwell Banker Realty

    5819 N Markham Ave, Chicago, IL 60646
    • /52

      Est $1,011,844 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 N Lenox Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6200 N Lenox Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill McKee Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6231 W Holbrook St, Chicago, IL 60646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,180

    Last Listing Agent James Regan RE/MAX Suburban

    6231 W Holbrook St, Chicago, IL 60646
    • /3

      Est $957,684 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 N Kilbourn Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6100 N Kilbourn Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Altimari Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /23

    $649,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6207 N Hiawatha Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,186

    Last Listing Agent David Hejnowski RE/MAX FUTURE

    6207 N Hiawatha Ave, Chicago, IL 60646
    • /41

      Est $405,898 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 N Medina Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5812 N Medina Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Roldan eXp Realty

  • /26

    $445,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5830 N Kenton Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,399

    Last Listing Agent Marina Burman @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    5830 N Kenton Ave, Chicago, IL 60646
    • /29

      Est $701,418 Not Listed For Sale

      5646 N Kenneth Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5646 N Kenneth Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Cerny Compass

  • /21

    $482,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5748 N Lansing Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,095

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dudek Compass

    5748 N Lansing Ave, Chicago, IL 60646
    • /38

      Est $704,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5828 N Keating Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5828 N Keating Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Kozlowski Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5626 N Mcvicker Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,081

    Last Listing Agent Karen Parker Cunningham Realty

    5626 N Mcvicker Ave, Chicago, IL 60646
    • /19

      Est $502,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5843 N Forest Glen Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5843 N Forest Glen Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Cerny Compass

  • /57

    $1,730,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6243 N Sauganash Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,687,680

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Huyck Keller Williams ONEChicago

    6243 N Sauganash Ave, Chicago, IL 60646
    • /40

      Est $523,031 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 N Major Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5700 N Major Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marzena Frausto Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $1,126,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    6529 N Ponchartrain Blvd, Chicago, IL 60646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,091

    Last Listing Agent Haley Levine Compass

    6529 N Ponchartrain Blvd, Chicago, IL 60646
    • /54

      Est $660,875 Not Listed For Sale

      6937 N Minnetonka Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6937 N Minnetonka Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanders Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /2

      Est $630,402 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 N Kenneth Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5812 N Kenneth Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kramer Baird & Warner

    • /26

      Est $668,492 Not Listed For Sale

      5846 N Kenneth Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5846 N Kenneth Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Barone Compass

    • /32

      Est $634,423 Not Listed For Sale

      6551 N Waukesha Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6551 N Waukesha Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Park @ Properties

    • /9

      Est $196,373 Not Listed For Sale

      5777 N Northwest Hwy Unit 201, Chicago, IL 60631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5777 N Northwest Hwy Unit 201, Chicago, IL 60631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catalina Stoia American International Realty

    • /32

      Est $403,664 Not Listed For Sale

      5619 N Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5619 N Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Axel Juarez Bright Future Realty

    • /4

      Est $415,484 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 N Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5616 N Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fijalkowski The McDonald Group

    • /15

      Est $380,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5601 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,100
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Kozlowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $402,021 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 N Mason Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5620 N Mason Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Metropoulos RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $824,871 Not Listed For Sale

      5735 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5735 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Drozd Realty ONE Group Ethos

    • /32

      Est $389,194 Not Listed For Sale

      5709 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5709 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Gimel Homesmart Connect LLC

    • /23

      Est $587,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5732 N Marmora Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5732 N Marmora Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Witte My Town Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $437,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 N Austin Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5707 N Austin Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Shaffer Chicago Properties Firm

    • /22

      Est $505,261 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 N Leonard Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5700 N Leonard Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Janus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $554,950 Not Listed For Sale

      5846 N Leonard Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5846 N Leonard Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rabito Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /7

      Est $434,446 Not Listed For Sale

      5827 N Markham Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5827 N Markham Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Ramirez E- Signature Realty

    • /38

      Est $540,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5851 N Markham Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5851 N Markham Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Pyne Pyne Properties, LLC

    • /27

      Est $336,107 Not Listed For Sale

      5911 N Austin Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5911 N Austin Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Padro Pearson Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $625,549 Not Listed For Sale

      5645 N Meade Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5645 N Meade Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Camacho Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    • /30

      Est $477,426 Not Listed For Sale

      5650 N Meade Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5650 N Meade Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Santos eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $441,609 Not Listed For Sale

      5614 N Moody Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5614 N Moody Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Walsh Baird & Warner

    • /19

      Est $435,090 Not Listed For Sale

      5648 N Moody Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5648 N Moody Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Ohr Avenue 1 Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $410,911 Not Listed For Sale

      5627 N Mulligan Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      5627 N Mulligan Ave, Chicago, IL 60646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gordon Northwest Real Estate Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home