Homes in ZIP Code 60647
-
-
$2,200 Per Month
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 650 Sq Ft
- Apartment for Rent
2021 W Shakespeare Ave Unit CH1, Chicago, IL 60647
2021 W Shakespeare Ave Unit CH1, Chicago, IL 60647Beautifully updated coach house one-bedroom tucked away on a quiet, tree-lined street in the heart of Bucktown. This thoughtfully renovated home offers the perfect blend of modern finishes and cozy charm, with a functional layout that lives larger than expected. The kitchen features sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry, flowing seamlessly into a bright and
Joel Halperin Compass
-
$250,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
1933 N Ridgeway Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1896
Last Sold Summary
- $250/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $275,832
Last Listing Agent Giovani Ruiz Smart Home Realty
1933 N Ridgeway Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Est $1,121,940 Not Listed For Sale
1751 N Humboldt Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,209 Sq Ft
- Built 1914
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $341/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,093,500
- Jul 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lance Kirshner Compass
-
$489,900 Pending
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
2065 N Kedzie Ave Unit 328, Chicago, IL 60647
2065 N Kedzie Ave Unit 328, Chicago, IL 60647Melanie Everett Compass
-
$6,298
Total Monthly Price
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- Condo for Rent
2947 W Logan Blvd Unit SI ID1255600P, Chicago, IL 60647
2947 W Logan Blvd Unit SI ID1255600P, Chicago, IL 60647The advertised rate of $6,299/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can
-
$705,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026
3030 W Belden Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- Built 1898
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Walter Anderson Kale Realty
3030 W Belden Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Est $588,420 Not Listed For Sale
3620 W Diversey Ave Unit 2B, Chicago, IL 60647
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,455 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Above List Price
- $326/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $475,000
- Sep 14, 2023
Last Listing Agent Al Schwartz Fulton Grace
-
$249,000 Pending
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 725 Sq Ft
2538 N Kedzie Blvd Unit 206, Chicago, IL 60647
2538 N Kedzie Blvd Unit 206, Chicago, IL 60647Quentin Green Compass
-
$4,240 Per Month
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,900 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
2414 W Moffat St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647
2414 W Moffat St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647Experience the best of Wicker Park living in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath duplex condo. The thoughtfully designed layout features a large open-concept living and dining area, perfect for entertaining. The oversized kitchen includes an island with seating for four, stainless steel appliances (microwave, dishwasher, and garbage disposal), and plenty of counter and cabinet space. A cozy gas
Aaron Vincel Fulton Grace Realty
-
$652,229 Sold Apr 21, 2026
2229 W Armitage Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,875 Sq Ft
- Built 1889
Last Sold Summary
- $227/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $884,865
Last Listing Agent Leigh Marcus @properties Christie's International Real Estate
2229 W Armitage Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Est $894,511 Not Listed For Sale
2066 N Stave St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,928 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $428/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $825,000
- Dec 05, 2023
Last Listing Agent Brian Pistorius Compass
-
$289,000 Pending
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
2038.5 N Spaulding Ave Unit 1W, Chicago, IL 60647
2038.5 N Spaulding Ave Unit 1W, Chicago, IL 60647Benjamin Johnson Cross Street Real Estate
-
$15,159
Total Monthly Price
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- Condo for Rent
1810 N Albany Ave Unit SI ID1306608P, Chicago, IL 60647
1810 N Albany Ave Unit SI ID1306608P, Chicago, IL 60647The advertised rate of $15,159/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 7, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can
-
$1,575,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
2622 W Cortland St, Chicago, IL 60647
- 6 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,613 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $976/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,513,123
Last Listing Agent Kimber Galvin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago
2622 W Cortland St, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Est $804,798 Not Listed For Sale
3049 W Lyndale St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 4,652 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $156/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $725,000
- Nov 17, 2023
Last Listing Agent Camille Canales Compass
-
$949,000 Pending
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
1910 N Kedzie Ave Unit 2F, Chicago, IL 60647
1910 N Kedzie Ave Unit 2F, Chicago, IL 60647William Goldberg Fulton Grace Realty
-
$2,100 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 800 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
3916 W Altgeld St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647
3916 W Altgeld St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647Charming and remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo for rent in vibrant Logan Square. Step onto beautiful hardwood flooring throughout, and enjoy cooking in the stylish, updated kitchen complete with modern stainless-steel appliances. The tastefully updated bathroom adds a touch of elegance, while generously sized rooms offer comfort and flexibility. Ample storage is provided by a walk-in closet
Tyler Weekes Star Realty & Management
-
$790,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025
2133 N Campbell Ave Unit 2C, Chicago, IL 60647
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $439/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $800,113
Last Listing Agent Brooke Vanderbok @properties Christie's International Real Estate
2133 N Campbell Ave Unit 2C, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Est $324,642 Not Listed For Sale
1934 N Rockwell St Unit 1R, Chicago, IL 60647
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 5,892 Sq Ft
- Built 1893
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $50/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $295,000
- Dec 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Melanie Carlson @ Properties
-
-
$2,995
Total Monthly Price
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
2300 N Spaulding Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60647
2300 N Spaulding Ave Unit 3, Chicago, IL 60647 -
$805,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025
1922 N Richmond St, Chicago, IL 60647
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,756 Sq Ft
- Built 1916
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $292/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Adam Rodriguez Re/Max Premier
1922 N Richmond St, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Est $589,393 Not Listed For Sale
2624 W Armitage Ave Unit 4A, Chicago, IL 60647
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $375/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $525,000
- Jul 03, 2023
Last Listing Agent Matt Laricy Americorp, Ltd
-
$579,500
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
1848 N Harding Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
1848 N Harding Ave, Chicago, IL 60647Edwin Saquimux Kale Realty
-
$4,600 Per Month
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,300 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
1732 N California Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647
1732 N California Ave Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647Contemporary living at its finest!! Stunning & modern, FULLY FURNISHED. 3 bed/2.5 bath condo available for rent. Located just a half mile from Humboldt Park, and right across the street from Moos Elementary School. Open-concept floorplan with rich hardwood flooring throughout the main level. 2 fireplaces ~ one in the living room and one in the family room. Gorgeous kitchen boasts quartz
Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC
-
$1,175,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
3074 W Palmer Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 4,295 Sq Ft
- Built 1908
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $274/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Niko Apostal Essex 312, LLC
3074 W Palmer Blvd, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Est $513,983 Not Listed For Sale
1905 N Albany Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,575 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $292/SF
- 58 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $460,000
- Dec 06, 2024
Last Listing Agent Joel Halperin Compass
-
$479,500 Pending
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
2328 N Oakley Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60647
2328 N Oakley Ave Unit 3E, Chicago, IL 60647Shannon Sutton @properties Christie's International Real Estate
-
$3,250
Total Monthly Price
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
2700 W North Ave Unit 206, Chicago, IL 60647
2700 W North Ave Unit 206, Chicago, IL 60647 -
$550,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026
1751 N Western Ave Unit 304, Chicago, IL 60647
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $504,902
Last Listing Agent Christina McNamee Compass
1751 N Western Ave Unit 304, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Est $1,187,250 Not Listed For Sale
1715 N Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60647
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,331 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $347/SF
- 60 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,156,250
- Oct 06, 2023
Last Listing Agent Scott Berg Berg Properties
-
$1,150,000 Open Sat 11AM - 12:30PM
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
2246 W Lyndale St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647
2246 W Lyndale St Unit 1, Chicago, IL 60647James Sheehan Meridian Real Estate Chicago LLC
-
$1,750 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,632 Sq Ft
- Apartment for Rent
2863 W Belden Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647
2863 W Belden Ave Unit 2, Chicago, IL 60647DOGS WELCOME . MODERN apartment IS located in Logan sq. Neighborhood near transportation ,Blue L train, California station, restaurants, coffee shops ,farmers market,. Apartment include stainless steel appliances, fridge, stove, microwave, , granite countertop in kitchen ,WASHER/DRYER IN APARTMENT, AC Oversize yard ,garage.....APARTMENT CAN BE RENTED AS A FURNISHED
Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC
-
$922,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
2047 N Leavitt St Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60647
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,200 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $419/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $935,405
Last Listing Agent Mario Greco Compass
2047 N Leavitt St Unit 2N, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Not Listed For Sale
2523 N Hamlin Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
Last Sold Summary
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $533,000
- Jun 04, 2024
Last Listing Agent Shanley Henry Compass
-
$699,000 Pending
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
1624 N Campbell Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60647
1624 N Campbell Ave Unit 1N, Chicago, IL 60647Brendan O'Donnell Century 21 Circle
-
$3,395 - $4,295
Total Monthly Price
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
2651 W Armitage Ave, Chicago, IL 60647
2651 W Armitage Ave, Chicago, IL 60647Luxurious Logan Square RehabThree Large BedroomsTwo Full BathroomsDesigner KitchenIn Unit LaundryBack DeckGarage parking Included
-
$1,100,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
2515 W Charleston St, Chicago, IL 60647
- 8 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 2,806 Sq Ft
- Built 1895
Last Sold Summary
- $392/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Sarita Scherpereel Kale Realty
2515 W Charleston St, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Est $654,721 Not Listed For Sale
1811 N California Ave Unit 1E, Chicago, IL 60647
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $356/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $640,000
- Jan 20, 2025
Last Listing Agent Scott Berg Berg Properties
Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18